HTML Document View

Full title: Affidavit/Declaration of Service of Angharad Bowdler of Epiq Corporate Restructuring, LLC (Notice of Agenda of Matters Scheduled for Hearing on November 17, 2021 Starting at 2:00 p.m. (EST)) (related document(s)[14400]) Filed by EFH Plan Administrator Board. (Madron, Jason)

Document posted on Nov 21, 2021 in the bankruptcy, 26 pages and 0 tables.

Bankrupt11 Summary (Automatically Generated)

FRANCES GECKER 312-276-0035FRIED FRANK HARRIS SHRIVER & JACOBSON LLP ATTN: BRAD E SCHELER, GARY L KAPLAN 212-859-4000FRIEDLANDER & GORRIS P.A. ATTN: JEFFREY GORRIS, CHRISTOPHER QUINN 302-573-3501GELLERT SCALI BUSENKELL & BROWN LLC ATTN:KASOWITZ BENSON TORRES LLP ATTN: DAVID ROSNER, ANDREW GLENN 212-506-1800KELLEY DRYE & WARREN LLP ATTN: JAMES CARR, BENJAMINN FEDER, GILBERT SAYDAH 212-808-7897KELLY HART & HALLMAN LLP ATTN:ELIZABETH WELLER 469-221-5003LINEBARGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON LLP ATTN: DIANE WADE SANDERS 512-443-5114LLOYD GOSSELINK ROCHELLE & TOWNSEND PC ATTN:HARDWICKE CHRISTIE SCHELL KELLY & RAY ATTN: MICHAEL L ATCHLEY; MATTHEW T TAPLETT 817-877-4781POTTER ANDERSON & CORROON LLP ATTN: JEREMY RYAN, R. STEPHEN MCNEILL 302-658-1192PROSKAUER ROSE LLP ATTN:MARK S CHEHI 302-651-3001SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP ATTN: JAY M GOFFMAN 212-735-2000SMITH KATZENSTEIN & JENKINS LLP ATTN: KATHLEEN M MILLER 302-652-8405SNELL & WILMER LLP ATTN: DAVID E LETA 801-257-1800 SQUIRE SANDERS (US) LLP ATTN:

List of Tables

Document Contents

IN THE UNITED STATES BANKRUPTCY COURT FOR THE DISTRICT OF DELAWARE ) In re: ) Chapter 11 ) ) Case No. 14-10979 (CSS) ENERGY FUTURE HOLDINGS CORP., et al.,1 ) ) (Jointly Administered) ) Debtors. ) ) Ref Docket No. 14400 AFFIDAVIT OF SERVICE STATE OF CONNECTICUT ) ) ss.: COUNTY OF MIDDLESEX ) ANGHARAD BOWDLER, being duly sworn, deposes and says: 1. I am employed as a Director of Client Services by Epiq Corporate Restructuring, LLC2, withtheir principal office located at 777 Third Avenue, New York, NY 10017. I am over the ageof eighteen years and am not a party to the above-captioned action. 2. On November 15, 2021, I caused to be served “Notice of Agenda of Matters Scheduled forHearing on November 17, 2021 Starting at 2:00 p.m. (EST),” dated November 15, 2021[Docket No. 14400], by causing true and correct copies to be: a. enclosed securely in separate postage pre-paid envelopes and delivered via overnightmail to those parties listed on the annexed Exhibit A, b. delivered via electronic mail to those parties listed on the annexed Exhibit B,c. delivered via electronic mail to those CM/ECF parties listed on the annexed Exhibit C, inaccordance with Local Rule 5004-4(c)(ii), d. delivered via electronic mail to: quiram@gmail.com, and e. delivered via facsimile to those parties listed on the annexed Exhibit D. 1 The last four digits of Energy Future Holdings Corp.’s tax identification number are 8810. The location of the debtors’ service address is 1601 Bryan Street, Dallas, Texas 75201. Due to the large number of debtors in these chapter 11 cases, for which joint administration has been granted, a complete list of the debtors and the last four digits of their federal tax identification numbers is not provided herein. A complete list of such information may be obtained on the website of the debtors’ claims and noticing agent at http://www.efhcaseinfo.com. 2Epiq Bankruptcy Solutions, LLC, is now known as Epiq Corporate Restructuring, LLC.

1

3. All envelopes utilized in the service of the foregoing contained the following legend: “LEGAL DOCUMENTS ENCLOSED. PLEASE DIRECT TO THE ATTENTION OF ADDRESSEE, PRESIDENT OR LEGAL DEPARTMENT.” 4. In addition, I hereby certify that the referenced document(s) were electronically filed with the United States Bankruptcy Court for the Delaware District by using the CM/ECF system. I further certify that the parties of record in this case, all registered CM/ECF users located on the Court’s Electronic Mail Notice List, were served through the CM/ECF system. /s/ Angharad Bowdler Angharad Bowdler Sworn to before me this 17th day of November, 2021 /s/ Amy E. Lewis Notary Public, State of Connecticut Acct. No. 100624 Commission Expires: 8/31/2022

2

EXHIBIT A

3

E INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT ATTN: COURTENEY F HARRIS ESQ 14910 ALDINE WESTFIELD RD HOUSTON TX 77032CAN STOCK TRANSFER & TRUST CO LLC ATTN: GENERAL COUNSEL 6201 15TH AVE BROOKLYN NY 11219CAN STOCK TRANSFER & TRUST CO LLC ATTN: PAUL KIM 6201 15TH AVE BROOKLYN NY 11219S & THORNBURG LLP (COUNSEL TO GATX CORPORATION) ATTN: KEVIN G COLLINS ESQ 1000 N WEST ST STE1500 WILMINGTON DE 19801 S & THORNBURG LLP (COUNSEL TO GATX CORPORATION) ATTN: DAVID M POWLEN ESQ 1000 N WEST ST STE 1WILMINGTON DE 19801 S & THORNBURG LLP (COUNSEL TO GATX) ATTN: KEVIN C DRISCOLL JR ESQ 1 N WACKER DR STE 4400 CHICIL 60606-2833 ROME LLP (COUNSEL TO WILMINGTON TRUST NA-FIRST LIEN AGENT) ATTN: MICHAEL B SCHAEDLE 130 N 18TH ST (ONE LOGAN SQUARE) PHILADELPHIA PA 19103-6998 HAGEY & BORDEN LLP (COUNSEL TO ELLIOTT, LIVERPOOL & PALOMA PARTNERS) ATTN: J. NOAH HAGEY 351CALIFRONIA ST, 10TH FL SAN FRANCISCO CA 94014 & CONNERY LLP (COUNSEL TO SAP INDUSTRIES INC) ATTN: DONALD K LUDMAN 6 NORTH BROAD ST STE WOODBURY NJ 08096 RUDNICK LLP (COUNSEL TO WILMINGTON SAVINGS/WSFS) ATTN: EDWARD WEISFELNER ESQ 7 TIMESSQUARE NEW YORK NY 10036 RUDNICK LLP ATTN: JEREMY B. COFFEY SEVEN TIMES SQUARE NEW YORK NY 10036 RUDNICK LLP (COUNSEL TO WILMINGTON SAVINGS/WSFS) ATTN: JEFFREY JONAS, ANDREW STREHLE ONFINANCIAL CENTER BOSTON MA 02111 CAVE LLP ATTN: ROBERT E PEDERSEN ESQ 1290 6TH AVE #33 NEW YORK NY 10104-3300NAN INGERSOLL & ROONEY PC (COUNSEL TO CATERPILLAR FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP) ATTN: KATHLEEN A. MURPHY 9N MARKET ST, STE 990 WILMINGTON DE 19801 TON SANDERS SCARBOROUGH, LL (COUNSEL TO OIL PATCH GROUP, INC) ATTN ANNALEE MATHIS MAY 952 ECHO LANE, SU380 HOUSTON TX 77024 ANK N.A. ATTN: ZORI MIGLIORINI 388 GREENWICH ST 21ST FL NEW YORK NY 10013ANK N.A. ATTN: ERIC O LIGAN, VICE PRESIDENT 388 GREENWICH ST 32ND FL NEW YORK NY 100ANK N.A. ATTN: RYAN FALCONER 388 GREENWICH STREET NEW YORK NY 10013ANK N.A. ATTN: OWEN COYLE 1615 BRETT ROAD, OPS III NEW CASTLE DE 19720ANK N.A. BANK LOAN SYNDICATIONS DEPARTMENT 1615 BRETT ROAD, BUILDING III NEW CASTLE 19720 OF FORT WORTH ATTN: CHRISTOPHER B. MOSLEY 1000 THROCKMORTON ST FORT WORTH TX 76102Y GOTTLIEB (COUNSEL TO J ARON & COMPANY) ATTN: THOMAS MOLONEY; SEAN O'NEAL ONE LIBERTYPLAZA NEW YORK NY 10006 & GRIGSBY, PC (COUNSEL TO NOVA CHEMICALS INC) ATTN: THOMAS D. MAXSON 625 LIBERTY AVEPITTSBURGH PA 15222-3152 ROLLER OF PUBLIC ACCOUNTS OF THE OFFICE OF THE TEXAS ATTORNEY GENERAL BANKRUPTCY & COLLECTIONS DIVISION ATTN OF TX RACHEL OBALDO & JOHN MARK STERN PO BOX 12548 AUSTIN TX 78711-2548TERSHARE TRUST COMPANY NA ATTN: MICHAEL A SMITH VP 2950 EXPRESS DRIVE S STE 210 ISLANDIA NY 11749TERSHARE TRUST COMPANY OF CANADA ATTN: ALESSANDRA PANSERA 1500 ROBERT-BOURASSA BLVD 7TH FL MONTREAL QC H3A 3CANADA POLK & WARDELL LLP ATTN: M. HUEBNER, B. KAMINETZKY ET AL 450 LEXINGTON AVE NEW YORK NY 10017CHE BANK ATTN: MARCUS M TARKINGTON 60 WALL STREET (NYCC60-0266) NEW YORK NY 10005-28IPER LLP (US) (COUNSEL TO DEF. MORGAN STANLEY CAPITAL GRP INC) ATTN: ASHLEY R. ALTSCHULERR.CRAIG MARTIN 1201 N MARKET ST STE 2100 WILMINGTON DE 19801ER BIDDLE & REATH LLP (COUNSEL TO CITIBANK NA, TCEH DIP AGENT) ATTN: ROBERT K. MALONE 222 DELAWARAVE STE 1410 WILMINGTON DE 19801-1621 OK LAW LLC (COUNSEL TO ANTHONY HORTON AND PAUL KEGLEVIC) ATTN: CHRISTOPHER J ESBROOK 1N CLARK ST, FL 16 CHICAGO IL 60601 & LARDNER LLP (COUNSEL TO UMB BANK, INDENTURE TRUSTEE) ATTN: HAROLD KAPLAN ESQ, MARK HEBBESQ LARS PETERSON ESQ 321 N CLARK ST, STE 3000 CHICAGO IL 60654-5313

4

KAPLAN ESQ 1 NEW YORK PLAZA NEW YORK NY 10004 RE WYNNE SEWELL LLP (COUNSEL TO ROMCO EQUIPMENT CO) ATTN: MICHAEL K. RIORDAN 1000 LOUISIANA, ST3400 HOUSTON TX 77002 CCALL ISAACKS GORDON & ROBERTS PC (COUNSEL TO GARLAND INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT & CITY OF GARLAND) ATTN: DUSTIN L BANKS ESQ 1919 S SHILOH RD STE 310 LB 40 GARLAND TX 75042 HERZ & ADAMS LLP (COUNSEL TO SOMERVELL CAD) ATTN: ANDREW J MYTELKA ESQ, MICHAEL ADAMS ESQ JSCOTT ANDREWS ESQ, JAMES M ROQUEMORE ESQ 1 MOODY PLAZA 18TH FL GALVESTON TX77550 S AND BOONE LLP (COUNSEL TO BNSF RAILWAY COMPANY) ATTN: IAN T PECK ESQ 2323 VICTORY AVE STE700 DALLAS TX 75219 ND & KNIGHT LLP (COUNSEL TO TEX-LA ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE OF TEXAS) ATTN: PHILIP EVANS ESQ 8017TH ST NW STE 1100 WASHINGTON DC 20006 NAL REVENUE SERVICE CENTRAL INSOLVENCY OPERATION 2900 MARKET ST MAIL STOP 5Q30-133 PHILADELPHIA19104-5016 NAL REVENUE SERVICE DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY 324 25TH ST OGDEN UT 84401ON WALKER LLP (COUNSEL TO HOLT TEXAS LTD D/B/A HOLT CAT) ATTN: J. SCOTT ROSE WESTON CENTR112 E PECAN ST STE 2400 SAN ANTONIO TX 78205 HART & HALLMAN LLP (COUNSEL TO ONCOR STEERING COMMITTEE) ATTN: MICHAEL MCCONNELL ESQ & CLAYTAYLOR ESQ KATHERINE THOMAS ESQ 201 MAIN ST STE 2500 FORT WORTH TX 76102EBENTURE TRUST COMPANY OF NEW YORK ATTN: FRANK GODINO, VP 801 2ND AVE RM 403 NEW YORK NY 10017-8664ARGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON LLP (COUNSEL TO WALNUT SPRINGS ISD, FRANKLIN ISD, ROBERTSON CTY, LEE CTY, MCLENCTY, FALLS CTY, ROUND ROCK ISD, NEUCES CTY, LIMESTONE CTY) ATTN: DIANE WADESANDERS 2700 VIA FORTUNA DR STE 500 AUSTIN TX 78746 GOSSELINK ROCHELLE & TOWNSEND PC (COUNSEL TO ONCOR STEERING COMMITTEE) ATTN: GEOFFREY GAY ESQ 816 CONGRESS ASTE 1900 AUSTIN TX 78701 LORD LLP (COUNSEL TO BP AMERICA PRODUCTION CO) ATTN: C. DAVIN BOLDISSAR ESQ 601 POYDST STE 2660 NEW ORLEANS LA 70130 LORD LLP (COUNSEL TO AMECO, FLUOR, & AMERICAN EQUIPMENT) ATTN: PHILIP EISENBERG ESQ2800 JPMORGAN CHASE TOWER 600 TRAVIS HOUSTON TX 77002 N GAYNOR & MANNING LLP (COUNSEL TO ONCOR STEERING COMMITTEE) ATTN: MARC PHILLIPS ESQ THE NEMOURSBUILDING 1007 N ORANGE ST 10TH FL WILMINGTON DE 19801 OY DEUTSCH MULVANEY & CARPENTER (COUNSEL TO TCEH DEBTORS) ATTN: DAVID P PRIMACK ESQ 300 DELAWARE AVE STE 77WILMINGTON DE 19801 L SMITH (COUNSEL TO ALCOA) ATTN: PAUL D MOAK ESQ 600 TRAVIS ST STE 7000 HOUSTON TX77002 EL G. SMITH (COUNSEL TO VALERO TEXAS POWER MARKETING INC) 9857 N 2210 RD ARAPAHO OK73620-2123 URI DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE BANKRUPTCY UNIT ATTN: STEVEN A. GINTHER PO BOX 475 JEFFERSON CITY MO65105-0475 OMERY MCCRACKEN WALKER & RHOADS (COUNSEL TO EFH CREDITORS COMMITTEE) ATTN NATALIE RAMSEY, DAVIS LEE WRIGHTSIDNEY LIEBESMAN 1105 N MARKET ST 15TH FL WILMINGTON DE 19801R TOLLES & OLSON LLP (COUNSEL TO TCEH DEBTORS) ATTN: THOMAS B WALPER ESQ, SETH GOLDMAN ESQ JOHN SPIEGEL ESQ 350 S GRAND AVE 50TH FL LOS ANGELES CA 90071 HOWELL SMITH & LEE PLLC (COUNSEL TO BUFFALO INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY INC) ATTN: KERRY L HALIBURTON ESQ PO 1470 WACO TX 76703-1470 PEABODY (COUNSEL TO AMERICAN STOCK TRANSFER & TRUST CO) ATTN: RICHARD C PEDONE ESQ;AMANDA D DARWIN ESQ 100 SUMMER ST BOSTON MA 02110 N ROSE FULBRIGHT (COUNSEL TO NEXTERA ENERGY RESOURCES LLC) ATTN: HOWARD SEIFE, DAVID M LEMAYAND CHRISTY RIVERA ESQS 1301 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS NEW YORK NY 10019-6022LY & ERNST LLC (COUNSEL TO FIDELITY) ATTN: MICHAEL J JOYCE ESQ 901 N MARKET ST 10TH FLWILMINGTON DE 19801 VENY & MYERS LLP (COUNSEL TO APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT LLC) ATTN: GEORGE A. DAVIS 7 TIMES SQU

5

VENY & MYERS LLP (COUNSEL TO ANGELO GORDON, APOLLO, AND BROOKFIELD) ATTN: PETER FRIEDMAN ESQ1625 EYE ST, NW WASHINGTON DC 20006 E OF THE TEXAS ATTORNEY GENERAL (COUNSEL TO PUBLIC UTILITY COMMISSION OF TEXAS) ATTN: HAL MORRIS, ASHLEYBARTRAM, NICOLE MIGNONE 300 WEST 15TH ST AUSTIN TX 78701 E OF THE TEXAS ATTORNEY GENERAL (COUNSEL TO TEXAS COMMISSION ON ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY) ATTN: HAL F MORRIS E& ASHLEY BARTRAM ESQ 300 WEST 15TH ST AUSTIN TX 78711-2548 E OF THE UNITED STATES ATTORNEY ATTN: DAVID C WEISS 1007 ORANGE ST STE 700 WILMINGTON DE 19899-2046E OF THE UNITED STATES TRUSTEE U.S. FEDERAL OFFICE BUILDING ATTN: ANDREA SCHWARTZ 201 VARICK ST STE 1006 NYORK NY 10014 E OF THE UNITED STATES TRUSTEE ATTN: RICHARD L. SCHEPACARTER J. CALEB BOGGS FEDERAL BUILDING 844 KING STRESUITE 2207 - LOCKBOX #35 WILMINGTON DE 19801 ON BENEFIT GUARANTY CORPORATION OFFICE OF THE CHIEF COUNSEL ATTN: DESIREE M AMADOR, ATTY 1200 K STREET, NW) WASHINGTON DC 20005-4026 ON BENEFIT GUARANTY CORPORATION ATTN: JON CHATALIAN OFFICE OF THE CHIEF COUNSEL 1200 K STREET, NW WASHINGTO) DC 20005-4026 E BRANDON FIELDER COLLINS & MOTT ATTN: JEANMARIE BAER 900 8TH ST STE 1100 WICHITA FALLS TX 76301E BRANDON FIELDER COLLINS & MOTT (COUNSEL TO ISD: CAMERON, THORNDALE, BUCKHOLTS, COPPERAS COVE, MCALLEN;HIDALGO COUNTY ET AL) ATTN: JOHN T BANKS ESQ 3301 NORTHLAND DR STE 505 AUSTTX 78731 E AWSUMB & BAUDLER PA (COUNSEL TO BARR ENGINEERING CO) ATTN: AMY R BAUDLER 4300 MARKETPOINTE DRIVSTE 240 MINNEAPOLIS MN 55435 ES & BRADY LLP (COUNSEL TO TXU 2007-1 RAILCAR LEASING LLC) ATTN: JOHN A HARRIS RENAISSANCEONE TWO N CENTRAL AVE PHOENIX AZ 85004-2391 SMITH LLP ATTN: ROBERT P SIMONS ESQ 225 5TH AVE PITTSBURGH PA 15222LL WILLIAMS P.S. (COUNSEL TO MICROSOFT) ATTN: JOSEPH E SHICKICH JR 1001 - 4TH AVE STE 4500SEATTLE WA 98154 ITIES AND EXCHANGE COMMISSION 100 F STREET, NE WASHINGTON DC 20549EN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP ATTN: GEORGE N PANAGAKIS 155 N WACKER DR STE 2700 CHICAGO IL 60606-1720EN, ARPS, SLATE, MEAGHER & FLOM (COUNSEL FOR BOREALIS INFRASTRUCTURE MGMT INC) ATTN: CARL T. TULLSON ESQ ONRODNEY SQUARE PO BOX 636 WILMINGTON DE 19899-0636 E SANDERS (US) LLP (COUNSEL TO ARCELORMITTLA USA LLC) ATTN: STEPHEN D. LERNER 221 E FOURTH ST 2900 CINCINNATI OH 45202 ES VINGIELLO & MCKENZIE LLC (COUNSEL TO SETPOINT INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS) ATTN: NOEL STEFFES MELANCON ESQ13702 COURSEY BLVD BLDG 3 BATON ROUGE LA 70817 ON LEONARD ST (COUNSEL TO THE RICHARDS GROUP INC) ATTN: JAMIE R WELTON ESQ 3102 OAK LAWNAVE, STE 777 DALLAS TX 75219 OFFICE OF PUBLIC UTILITY COUNSEL BANKRUPTCY & COLLECTIONS DIVISION ATTN: JASON A STARKS, ASST ATTORNEY GENER) PO BOX 12548 AUSTIN TX 78711-2548 ANK OF NEW YORK MELLON TRUST COMPANY ATTN: THOMAS VLAHAKIS,VP 385 RIFLE CAMP RD 3RD FL WOODLAND PANJ 07424 ANK OF NEW YORK MELLON TRUST COMPANY ATTN: RAFAEL MARTINEZ,VP - CSM 601 TRAVIS ST 16TH FL HOUSTON 77002 ANK OF NEW YORK MELLON TRUST COMPANY ATTN: DENNIS ROEMLEIN 601 TRAVIS ST, 16TH FL HOUSTON TX 77002S COUNTY ATTN: KAY D. BROCK, ASSISTANT COUNTY ATTORNEY PO BOX 1748 AUSTIN TX 78767MAN SANDERS LLP ATTN: HUGH MCDONALD, LOUIS CURCIO, BRETT GOODMAN 875 THIRD AVE NEW YORK NY10022 LECOM INC (LEVEL 3 COMMUNICATIONS) ATTN: LEGAL BANKRUPTCY 1025 ELDORADO BLVD BROOMFIELD CO 80021ANK N.A. ATTN: LAURA ROBERSON, VP 2 S BROADWAY STE 600 ST. LOUIS MO 63102 PACIFIC RAILROAD COMPANY ATTN: MARY ANN KILGORE & JENNIE L. ANDERSON 1400 DOUGLAS ST STOP 1580 OMAHA68179 D STATES DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE (COUNSEL TO THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA) ATTN: ARI D KUNOFSKY ESQ & WARD W

6

D STATES DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE (COUNSEL TO THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA) ENVIRONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT SECTIONENRD ATTN: BRANDON ROBERS, TRIAL ATTYS P.O. BOX 7611 WASHINGTON DC 20044-76D STATES DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE FEDERAL COMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION ATTN: MATTHEW J TROY, CIVIL DIVISION 1100STREET, NW - ROOM 10030 WASHINGTON DC 20530 D STATES DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE ATTN: MATTHEW J TROY CIVIL DIVISION 950 PENNSYLVANIA AVE NW WASHINGTON DC20530-0001 LE LLP (COUNSEL TO PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC) ATTN: JAMIE L. EDMONSON 1NORTH MARKET STREET WILMINGTON DE 19801 ELL LIPTON ROSEN & KATZ (COUNSEL TO THE 'EFH EQUITY INTEREST HOLDERS') ATTN: RICHARD MASON; EMILKLEINHAUS 51 W 52ND ST NEW YORK NY 10019 & SULLIVAN (COUNSEL TO THE KANSAS CITY SOUTHERN RAILWAY) ATTN: DUANE D WERB ESQ 300DELAWARE AVE STE 1300 WILMINGTON DE 19899 R CUTLER PICKERING HALE & DORR LLP (COUNSEL TO MARATHON ASSET MGMT) ATTN: BENJAMIN LOVELAND ESQ 60 STATE STBOSTON MA 02109 NGTON SAVINGS FUND SOCIETY ATTN: PATRICK J HEALY 500 DELAWARE AVENUE WILMINGTON DE 19801NGTON TRUST FSB ATTN: JEFFREY T. ROSE 50 S SIXTH ST STE 1290 MINNEAPOLIS MN 55402 LAW ATTN: BRIAN D WOMAC 8301 KATY FWY HOUSTON TX 77024 E BOND DICKINSON (COUNSEL TO CENTERPOINT) ATTN: MARK L DESGROSSEILLIERS 1313 N MARKET ST, ST1200 WILMINGTON DE 19801 E BOND DICKINSON (COUNSEL TO HOLT TEXAS LTD D/B/A HOLT CAT) ATTN: MARK L DESGROSSEILLIERS ES1313 N MARKET ST, STE 1200 WILMINGTON DE 19801 E BOND DICKINSON (COUNSEL TO AMECO, FLUOR, & AMERICAN EQUIPMENT) ATTN: KEVIN J MANGAN ESQS 1N MARKET ST, STE 1200 WILMINGTON DE 19801 E BOND DICKINSON (COUNSEL TO ALLTITE) ATTN: KEVIN J MANGAN ESQ 1313 N MARKET ST, STE 1200WILMINGTON DE 19801 Total Creditor count 103

7

Case No. 14-10979 (CSS) Overnight Mail Additional Service QUIRAM, DAVID 6707 LAKE CIRCLE DR DALLAS, TX 75214

8

EXHIBIT B

9

Core Parties & Rule 2002 List Email Blast Service List e Counsel To / Attention Email Address AMS & BAYLISS LLP (COUNSEL TO GOLDMAN SACHS & CO) KEVIN G. ABRAMS & JOHN abrams@abramsbayliss.com; M. SEAMAN seaman@abramsbayliss.com RMAN LLP (COUNSEL TO SIEMENS) ATTN: ANDREA S HARTLEY ANDREA.HARTLEY@AKERMAN.COMINE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT ATTN: COURTENEY F HARRIS bnkatty@aldineisd.orgRICAN STOCK TRANSFER & TRUST CO LLC ATTN: GENERAL COUNSEL legalteamAST@amstock.comRICAN STOCK TRANSFER & TRUST CO LLC ATTN: PAUL KIM PKIM@AMSTOCK.COMBY & GEDDES, P.A. (COUNSEL TO WILMINGTON SAVINGS/WSFS and Ad Hoc wbowden@ashby-geddes.com; gtaylor@ashby-Committee of TCEH Second Lien Noteholders) ATTN: geddes.com; bankruptcy@ashby-geddes.comWILLIAM BOWDEN & GREGORY TAYLOR ER BOTTS LLP (COUNSEL TO CENTERPOINT) ATTN: JAMES PRINCE; OMAR J jim.prince@bakerbotts.com; ALANIZ omar.alaniz@bakerbotts.com LARD SPAHR LLP (COUNSEL TO HENRY C DE GROH REVOCABLE TRUST) roglenl@ballardspahr.comATTN: LAUREL D ROGLEN LARD SPAHR LLP (COUNSEL TO LOUISIANA ENERGY & URENCO) ATTN: MATTHEW G summersm@ballardspahr.comSUMMERS NES & THORNBURG LLP (COUNSEL TO GATX CORPORATION) ATTN: KEVIN G COLLINS Kevin.Collins@btlaw.comNES & THORNBURG LLP (COUNSEL TO GATX CORPORATION) ATTN: DAVID M POWLEN david.powlen@btlaw.com; KEVIN C DRISCOLL JR Kevin.Driscoll@btlaw.com ARD PA (COUNSEL TO ELLIOTT) scousins@bayardlaw.com; efay@bayardlaw.com; ATTN: SCOTT D COUNSINS ERIN R FAY EVAN T MILLER emiller@bayardlaw.comARD PA (COUNSEL TO CSC TRUST CO OF DELAWARE, SUCC TTEE UNDER nglassman@bayardlaw.comTHE TCEH 11.5% SR SECURED NOTES INDENTURE) ATTN: NEIL GLASSMAN ESCH FRIEDLANDER COPLAN & ARONOFF LLP (COUNSEL TO THERMO FISHER) ATTN: KEVIN M. CAPUZZI kcapuzzi@beneschlaw.comLLI & KALUDER, LLC (COUNSEL TO ENERGY FUTURE HOLDINGS CORP.) ATTN: DAVID dklauder@bk-legal.com; cstephenson@bk-M. KALUDER & CORY P STEPHENSON legal.com NK ROME LLP (COUNSEL TO WILMINGTON TRUST NA-FIRST LIEN AGENT) schaedle@blankrome.comATTN: MICHAEL B. SCHAEDLE NK ROME LLP (COUNSEL TO WILMINGTON TRUST NA-FIRST LIEN AGENT) debaecke@blankrome.com; tarr@blankrome.comATTN: MICHAEL DEBAECHE; STANLEY TARR UNHAGEY & BORDEN LLP (COUNSEL TO ELLIOTT, LIVERPOOL & PALOMA PARTNERS) hagey@braunhagey.com; brown@braunhagey.comATTN: J. NOAH HAGEY & AMY BROWN WN & CONNERY LLP (COUNSEL TO SAP INDUSTRIES INC) ATTN: DONALD K. LUDMAN d ludman@brownconnery.comWN RUDNICK LLP (COUNSEL TO WILMINGTON SAVINGS/WSFS) ATTN: EDWARD eweisfelner@brownrudnick.comWEISFELNER WN RUDNICK LLP (COUNSEL TO WILMINGTON SAVINGS/WSFS) ATTN: JEFFREY jjonas@brownrudnick.com; JONAS ANDREW STREHLE astrehle@brownrudnick.com AN CAVE LLP ATTN: ROBERT E. PEDERSEN REPEDERSEN@BRYANCAVE.COMAN CAVE LLP (COUNSEL TO INDENTURE TRUSTEE OF 11% & 11.75% SR stephanie.wickouski@bryancave.com; COMPUTERSHARE) ATTN: STEPHANIE WICKOUSKI; LAITH J laith.hamdan@bryancave.comHAMDAN HALTER NEMER, A PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION (COUNSEL TO ORACLE AMERICA INC) ATTN: SHAWN M. schristianson@buchalter.comCHRISTIANSON WALADER WICKERSHAM & TAFT LLP (COUNSEL TO DEF. MORGAN STANLEY CAPITAL GRP, INC.) howard.hawkins@cwt.com; michele.maman@cwt.com; ATTN: HOWARD R. HAWKINS, JR.; MICHELE MAMAN & THOMAS thomas.curtin@cwt.comJ. CURTIN WALADER WICKERSHAM & TAFT LLP (COUNSEL TO DEF. MORGAN STANLEY CAPITAL GRP, INC.) mark.ellenberg@cwt.comATTN: MARK C. ELLENBERG LIN & DRYSDALE, CHARTERED (COUNSEL TO FENICLE, FAHY, AND JONES; HEINZMANN) ATTN: lkelleher@capdale.com; jkoski@capdale.comLESLIE M KELLEHER & JEANNA KOSKI PMAN BROWN CICERO & COLE LLP (COUNSEL TO BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY ENERGY/BHE) ATTN: chipman@chipmanbrown.com; WILLIAM CHIPMAN & MARK D OLIVERE olivere@chipmanbrown.com RDI CIARDI & ASTIN (COUNSEL TO TXU 2007-1 RAILCAR, & RED BALL OXYGEN) jmcmahon@ciardilaw.comATTN: D ASTIN, J MCLAUGHLIN JR, J MCMAHON JR IBANK N.A. ATTN: ERIC O LIGAN, VICE PRESIDENT ERIC.LIGAN@CITI.COMIBANK N.A. ATTN: OWEN COYLE OWEN.LEONARD.COYLE@CITI.COM; SHANE.AZZARA@CITI.COM; KIRKWOOD.ROLAND@CITI.COM; ALLISTER.CHAN@CITI.COM; IBANK N.A. ATTN: RYAN FALCONER RYAN.FALCONER@CITI.COM; thomas.murray@citi.comIBANK N.A. BANK LOAN SYNDICATIONS DEPARTMENT GLAGENTOFFICEOPS@CITI.COMIBANK N.A. ZORI MIGLIORINI, STANDBY LETTER OF CREDIT DEPT, AS ZORIJANA.MIGLIORINI@CITI.COMFRONTING BANK Y OF FORT WORTH ATTN: CHRISTOPHER B. MOSLEY chris.mosley@fortworthtexas.govARY GOTTLIEB STEEN & HAMILTON LLP (COUNSEL TO J ARON & COMPANY) ATTN: THOMAS MOLONEY; tmoloney@cgsh.com; soneal@cgsh.com; SEAN O'NEAL EN & GRIGSBY, PC (COUNSEL TO NOVA CHEMICALS INC) ATTN: THOMAS D. MAXSON t maxson@cohenlaw.comPTROLLER OF PUBLIC ACCOUNTS OF THE STATE OF OFFICE OF THE TEXAS ATTORNEY GENERAL BANKRUPTCY & bk-robaldo@texasattorneygeneral.gov; COLLECTIONS DIVISION ATTN: RACHEL OBALDO & JOHN MARK john.stern@texasattorneygeneral.govSTERN PUTERSHARE ATTN: TINA VITALE, BA; LL.B. tina.vitale@computershare.com

10

Core Parties & Rule 2002 List Email Blast Service List e Counsel To / Attention Email Address PUTERSHARE TRUST COMPANY NA ATTN: MICHAEL SMITH michael.smith2@computershare.comPUTERSHARE TRUST COMPANY OF CANADA ATTN: ALESSANDRA PANSERA alessandra.pansera@computershare.comLES & THOMPSON (COUNSEL TO ATMOS ENERGY CORPORATION) ATTN: STEPHEN C. sstapleton@cowlesthompson.comSTAPLETON EN O'CONNOR (COUNSEL TO J ARON & COMPANY) ATTN: MARK E. FELGER mfelger@cozen.comVATH SWAINE & MOORE LLP (COUNSEL TO ENERGY FUTURE INTERMEDIATE HOLDING COMPANY mpaskin@cravath.comLLC/EFIH) ATTN: MICHAEL A PASKIN IS POLK & WARDWELL LLP (COUNSEL TO GOLDMAN SACHS, ET AL) ATTN: MARSHALL efh.service@davispolk.comHUEBNER; BENJAMIN KAMINETZKY; ELLIOT MOSKOWITZ; DAMON MEYER TSCHE BANK ATTN: MARCUS M TARKINGTON MARCUS.TARKINGTON@DB.COM; AGENCY.TRANSACTIONS@DB.COM PIPER LLP (US) (COUNSEL TO DEF. MORGAN STANLEY CAPITAL GRP, INC.) ashley.altschuler@dlapiper.com; ATTN: ASHLEY R. ALTSCHULER; R.CRAIG MARTIN craig.martin@dlapiper.com; SEY & WHITNEY DELAWARE LLP (COUNSEL TO U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION) ATTN: ERIC schnabel.eric@dorsey.com; LOPEZ SCHNABEL, ROBERT W. MALLARD & ALESSANDRA mallard.robert@dorsey.com; GLORIOSO glorioso.alessandra@dorsey.com NKER BIDDLE & REATH LLP (COUNSEL TO CITIBANK NA, TCEH DIP AGENT) ATTN: ROBERT robert.malone@dbr.comK. MALONE EMA GOSSETT PLLC (COUNSEL TO TEX-LA ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE OF TEXAS) jfine@dykema.comATTN: JEFFREY R FINE Q CORPORATE RESTRUCTURING LLC (CLAIMS AGENT) ATTN: SID GARABATO sgarabato@epiqsystems.comROOK LAW LLC (COUNSEL TO ANTHONY HORTON AND PAUL KEGLEVIC) christopher.esbrook@esbrooklaw.comATTN: CHRISTOPHER J. ESBROOK ISCHMAN, BONNER & ROCCO (COUNSEL TO NEXTERA ENTERGY INC) Attn: Patrick L. procco@fbrllp.com; kfleischman@fbrllp.com; Rocco, Esq, Keith M. Fleischman, Esq.,James P. Bonner, jbonner@fbrllp.com; jglatter@fbrllp.comEsq.Joshua D. Glatter, EY & LARDNER LLP (COUNSEL TO UMB BANK, INDENTURE TRUSTEE) ATTN: HAROLD hkaplan@foley.com; mhebbeln@foley.com; KAPLAN MARK HEBBELN LARS PETERSON lapeterson@foley.com ROTHSCHILD LLP (COUNSEL TO AD HOC GROUP OF TCEH UNSECURED jschlerf@foxrothschild.comNOTEHOLDERS) ATTN: JEFFREY SCHLERF ROTHSCHILD LLP (COUNSEL TO SEMPRA) ATTN: JEFFREY SCHLERF; CARL NEFF jschlerf@foxrothschild.com; cneff@foxrothschild.com NKGECKER LLP (COUNSEL TO EXPERIAN; THE PI LAW FIRMS/ASBESTOS) ATTN: jfrank@fgllp.comJOSEPH D FRANK NKGECKER LLP (COUNSEL TO THE PI LAW FIRMS/ASBESTOS CLAIMANTS) ATTN: fgecker@fgllp.comFRANCES GECKER SHFIELDS BRUCKHAUS DERINGER US LLP (COUNSEL TO SUNRISE PARTNERS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP) scott.talmadge@freshfields.com; ATTN: SCOTT TALMADGE, ABBEY WALSH abbey.walsh@freshfields.com;ED FRANK HARRIS SHRIVER & JACOBSON LLP (COUNSEL TO FIDELITY MANGEMENT & RESEARCH CO) ATTN: brad.eric.scheler@friedfrank.com; BRAD E SCHELER GARY L KAPLAN gary.kaplan@friedfrank.com; EDLANDER & GORRIS P.A. (COUNSEL TO ELLIOTT, LIVERPOOL & PALOMA PARTNERS) jgorris@friedlandergorris.com; ATTN: JEFFREY M. GORRIS & CHRISTOPHER P. QUINN cquinn@friedlandergorris.comDERE WYNNE SEWELL LLP (COUNSEL TO ROMCO EQUIPMENT CO) ATTN: JOHN P. MELKO & mriordan@gardere.comMICHAEL K. RIORDAN MCCALL ISAACKS GORDON & ROBERTS PC (COUNSEL TO GARLAND INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT & CITY sgbankruptcy@ntexas-attorneys.comOF GARLAND) ATTN: DUSTIN L BANKS LERT SCALI BUSENKELL & BROWN LLC (COUNSEL TO AURELIUS) ATTN: MICHAEL G. BUSENKELL mbusenkell@gsbblaw.comLERT SCALI BUSENKELL & BROWN LLC (COUNSEL TO SUNRISE PARTNERS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP) erassman@gsbblaw.comATTN: EVAN W. RASSMAN SON DUNN & CRUTCHER LLP (COUNSEL TO BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY ENERGY/BHE) ATTN: jkrause@gibsondunn.com; JEFFREY KRAUSE, MICHAEL NEUMEISTER mneumeister@gibsondunn.com; LESPIE SANFORD LLP (COUNSEL TO IBEW LOCAL 2337 - MEMBER CHRIS MORRIS) hkg@gillespiesanford.comATTN: HAL K. GILLESPIE ST, PHILLIPS & MURRAY, P.C. (COUNSEL TO RED BALL OXYGEN COMPANY) ATTN: JONATHAN L. jhowell@gpm-law.comHOWELL PLLC DWIN PROCTER LLP (COUNSEL TO AURELIUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP) ATTN: wweintraub@goodwinprocter.com;WILLIAM P. WEINTRAUB I JULIAN & ASSOCIATES PC (COUNSEL TO JOHN H JONES) ATTN: BARRY JULIAN AND BETH barry@gorijulianlaw.com;GORI beth@gorijulianlaw.com ER HERZ & ADAMS LLP (COUNSEL TO SOMERVELL CAD) ATTN: ANDREW J MYTELKA AMytelka@greerherz.com; madams@greerherz.com; MICHAEL ADAMS J SCOTT ANDREWS JAMES M ROQUEMORE jandrews@greerherz.com; jroquemore@greerherz.com GORY D. WILLARD ESQ (COUNSEL TO AUTOMATIC SYSTEMS INC) gregoryd.willard@gmail.comNES AND BOONE LLP (COUNSEL TO AIRGAS USA LLC) ATTN: PATRICK L. HUGHES patrick.hughes@haynesboone.comNES AND BOONE LLP (COUNSEL TO BNSF RAILWAY COMPANY) ATTN: IAN T. PECK ian.peck@haynesboone.comCKLEY ALLEN (COUNSEL TO INVENSYS SYSTEMS INC) ATTN: JENNIFER V. jdoran@hinckleyallen.comDORAN AN MCDANIEL (COUNSEL TO AD HOC GROUP OF EFH LEGACY NOTEHOLDER AND gfmcdaniel@dkhogan.comJOHN H JONES) ATTN: GARVAN F MCDANIEL AN MCDANIEL (COUNSEL TO DAVID HEINZMANN) ATTN: DANIEL K HOGAN dkhogan@dkhogan.comAN MCDANIEL (COUNSEL TO THE RICHARDS GROUP; PI LAW FIRMS/ dkhogan@dkhogan.com; gfmcdaniel@dkhogan.comASBESTOS CLAIMANTS AND JOHN H JONES) ATTN: DANIEL K HOGAN AND GARVIN F MCDANIEL

11

Core Parties & Rule 2002 List Email Blast Service List e Counsel To / Attention Email Address LAND & KNIGHT LLP (COUNSEL TO TEX-LA ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE OF TEXAS) philip.evans@hklaw.com ATTN: PHILIP EVANS KSON WALKER LLP (COUNSEL TO MILAM APPRAISAL DISTRICT) ATTN: BRUCE J bruzinsky@jw.com; mcavenaugh@jw.comRUZINSKY & MATTHEW D CAVENAUGH KSON WALKER LLP (COUNSEL TO HOLT TEXAS LTD D/B/A HOLT CAT) ATTN: J. srose@jw.comSCOTT ROSE NER & BLOCK (COUNSEL TO ENERGY FUTURE INTERMEDIATE HOLDING CO/ rlevin@jenner.comEFIH AND CHARLES H CREMENS) ATTN: RICHARD LEVIN NER & BLOCK (COUNSEL TO ENERGY FUTURE INTERMEDIATE HOLDING CO/ vlazar@jenner.comEFIH AND CHARLES H CREMENS) ATTN: VINCENT E LAZAR OWITZ BENSON TORRES LLP (COUNSEL TO AD HOC GROUP OF EFH LEGACY NOTEHOLDER) DRosner@kasowitz.com; AGlenn@kasowitz.com; ATTN: DAVID ROSNER, ANDREW GLENN LEY DRYE & WARREN LLP (COUNSEL TO CSC TRUST OF DE, AS PROPOSED SUCC kdwbankruptcydepartment@kelleydrye.comINDENTURE TTEE FOR 7.46% & 7.48% TCEH SECURED FACILITY BONDS) ATTN: JAMES S. CARR, BENJAMINN D. FEDER & GILBERT R. SAYDAH LY HART & HALLMAN LLP (COUNSEL TO ONCOR STEERING COMMITTEE) ATTN: MICHAEL michael.mcconnell@kellyhart.com; MCCONNELL & CLAY TAYLOR KATHERINE THOMAS katherine.thomas@kellyhart.comKLAND & ELLIS LLP (COUNSEL TO EFHC DEBTORS) ATTN: JAMES H.M. SPRAYREGEN james.sprayregen@kirkland.com; PC, CHAD HUSNICK & STEVEN SERAJEDDINI chad.husnick@kirkland.com; steven.serajeddini@kirkland.com KLAND & ELLIS LLP (COUNSEL TO EFHC DEBTORS) ATTN: EDWARD SASSOWER PC, edward.sassower@kirkland.com; STEPHEN HESSLER & BRIAN E SCHARTZ stephen.hessler@kirkland.com; brian.schartz@kirkland.com HR HARRISON HARVEY BRANZBURG LLP (COUNSEL TO UMB BANK N.A. INDENTURE TRUSTEE) ATTN: rlemisch@klehr.comRAYMOND H LEMISCH MER LEVIN NAFTALIS & FRANKEL LLP (COUNSEL TO INDENTURE TRUSTEE OF 11% & 11.75% SR tmayer@kramerlevin.com; COMPUTERSHARE) ATTN: THOMAS MOERS MAYER; GREGORY ghorowitz@kramerlevin.com; HOROWITZ; JOSHUA BRODY; PHILIP BENTLEY jbrody@kramerlevin.com; pbentley@kramerlevin.com DIS RATH & COBB LLP (COUNSEL TO MARATHON MGMT, ALCOA AND NEXTERA ENERGY landis@lrclaw.com; mcguire@lrclaw.comRESOURCES, LLC) ATTN: ADAM G LANDIS MATTHEW B MCGUIRE OFFICE OF PATRICIA WILLIAMS PREWITT (COUNSEL TO TARGA GAS MARKETING; KINDER MORGAN TEXAS pwp@pattiprewittlaw.comPIPELINE; KINDER MORGAN TEJAS PIPELINE LLCS; NAT. GAS PIPELINE CO OF AMERICA; EL PASO NAT. GAS) ATTN: PATRICIA WILLIAMS PREWITT EBARGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON LLP (COUNSEL TO HARRIS, ANGELINA & FORT BEND COUNTIES) houston_bankruptcy@publicans.comATTN: JOHN P DILLMAN EBARGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON LLP (COUNSEL TO TARRANT & DALLAS COUNTY) ATTN: ELIZABETH dallas.bankruptcy@publicans.comWELLER EBARGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON LLP (COUNSEL TO WALNUT SPRINGS ISD, FRANKLIN ISD, diane.sanders@lgbs.comROBERTSON CTY, LEE CTY, MCLENNAN CTY, FALLS CTY, ROUND ROCK ISD, NEUCES CTY, LIMESTONE CTY) ATTN: DIANE WADE SANDERS YD GOSSELINK ROCHELLE & TOWNSEND PC (COUNSEL TO ONCOR STEERING COMMITTEE) ATTN: GEOFFREY ggay@lglawfirm.comGAY KE LORD LLP (COUNSEL TO AMECO, FLUOR, & AMERICAN EQUIPMENT) ATTN: peisenberg@lockelord.comPHILIP EISENBERG KE LORD LLP (COUNSEL TO BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY) ATTN: C. nobankecf@lockelord.comDAVIN BOLDISSAR ION GAYNOR & MANNING LLP (COUNSEL TO ONCOR STEERING COMMITTEE) ATTN: MARC mphillips@mgmlaw.comPHILLIPS LON EDELMAN BORMAN & BRAND LLP (COUNSEL TO U.S. BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION) ATTN: clark.whitmore@maslon.com; CLARK T. WHITMORE, ANA CHILINGARISHVILI ana.chilingarishvili@maslon.comREARY VESELKA BRAGG & ALLEN PC (COUNSEL TO TEXAS AD VALOREM TAXING JURISDICTIONS) lgordon@mvbalaw.comATTN: LEE GORDON LROY DEUTSCH MULVANEY & CARPENTER LLP (COUNSEL TO TCEH DEBTORS) ATTN: DAVID P PRIMACK dprimack@mdmc-law.comOOL SMITH (COUNSEL TO ALCOA) ATTN: PAUL D. MOAK, . pmoak@mckoolsmith.comHAEL G. SMITH (COUNSEL TO VALERO TEXAS POWER MARKETING INC) mikesmith1973@sbcglobal.netBANK TWEED HADLEY & MCCLOY LLP (COUNSEL TO CITIBANK NA, TCEH DIP AGENT) ATTN: DENNIS ddunne@milbank.com; efleck@milbank.com;F DUNNE EVAN R FLECK SOURI DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE BANKRUPTCY UNIT ATTN: STEVEN A. GINTHER deecf@dor.mo.govTGOMERY MCCRACKEN WALKER & RHOADS LLP (COUNSEL TO EFH CREDITORS COMMITTEE) ATTN: NATALIE D nramsey@mmwr.com; dwright@mmwr.com; RAMSEY DAVIS LEE WRIGHT GAN LEWIS BOCKIUS LLP (COUNSEL TO PACFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY) julia.frost-davies@morganlewis.com; ATTN: JULIA FROST-DAVIES & CHRISTOPHER CARTER S christopher.carter@morganlewis.comRIS NICHOLS ARSHT & TUNNELL LLP (COUNSEL TO THE "EFH EQUITY INTEREST HOLDERS") ATTN: aremming@mnat.com; ANDREW REMMING RISON & FOERSTER LLP (COUNSEL TO TCEH CREDITORS COMMITTEE) ATTN: JAMES PECK jpeck@mofo.com; bmiller@mofo.com; BRETT H MILLER LORENZO MARINUZZI lmarinuzzi@mofo.com GER TOLLES & OLSON LLP (COUNSEL TO TCEH DEBTORS) ATTN: THOMAS B WALPER TODD J thomas.walper@mto.com; seth.goldman@mto.com; ROSEN ; SETH GOLDMAN ; JOHN W SPIEGEL john.spiegel@mto.comSCH HARDT KOPF & HARR PC (COUNSEL TO ELECTRIC RELIABILITY COUNCIL OF TEXAS/ klippman@munsch.comERCOT) ATTN: KEVIN M LIPPMAN AN HOWELL SMITH & LEE PLLC (COUNSEL TO BUFFALO INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY INC) ATTN: KERRY Haliburton@namanhowell.comL HALIBURTON SON MULLINS RILEY & SCARBOROUGH LLP (COUNSEL TO MICHELIN NORTH AMERICA INC) ATTN: JODY A. jody.bedenbaugh@nelsonmullins.com; BEDENBAUGH AND GEORGE B. CAUTHEN george.cauthen@nelsonmullins.comON PEABODY (COUNSEL TO AMERICAN STOCK TRANSFER & TRUST CO) ATTN: rpedone@nixonpeabody.com; RICHARD C PEDONE ; AMANDA D DARWIN adarwin@nixonpeabody.comTON ROSE FULBRIGHT (COUNSEL TO NEXTERA ENERGY RESOURCES LLC) ATTN: HOWARD david.lemay@nortonrosefulbright.com; SEIFE, DAVID M LEMAY AND CHRISTY RIVERA howard.seife@nortonrosefulbright.com; christy.rivera@nortonrosefulbright.com

12

Core Parties & Rule 2002 List Email Blast Service List e Counsel To / Attention Email Address ICE OF THE TEXAS ATTORNEY GENERAL (COUNSEL TO PUBLIC UTILITY COMMISSION OF TEXAS) ATTN: hal.morris@texasattorneygeneral.gov; HAL MORRIS & ASHLEY BARTRAM BANKRUPTCY REGULATORY ashley.bartram@texasattorneygeneral.govSECTION BANKRUPTCY & COLLECTIONS DIVISION ICE OF THE TEXAS ATTORNEY GENERAL (COUNSEL TO TEXAS COMMISSION ON ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY hal.morris@texasattorneygeneral.gov; & RAILROAD COMMISSION) ATTN: HAL F MORRIS & ASHLEY ashley.bartram@texasattorneygeneral.govBARTRAM BANKRUPTCY REGULATORY SECTION BANKRUPTCY & COLLECTIONS DIVISION ICE OF THE UNITED STATES ATTORNEY ATTN: DAVID C WEISS USADE.ECF@USDOJ.GOVICE OF THE UNITED STATES TRUSTEE ATTN: RICHARD L. SCHEPACARTER richard.schepacarter@usdoj.govELLY & ERNST LLC (COUNSEL TO FIDELITY MANAGEMENT & RESEARCH CO) ATTN: mjoyce@oelegal.comMICHAEL J JOYCE ELVENY & MYERS LLP ANGELO GORDON & CO., LP, APOLLO ADVISORS VII, L.P., pfriedman@omm.com; dshamah@omm.comAND BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGEMENT PRIVATE INSTITUTIONAL CAPITAL ADVISER (CANADA), L.P. OR (COUNSEL TO ONCOR) ATTN: PATRICIA VILLAREAL Patricia@PatVillarealLaw.comHULSKI STANG ZIEHL & JONES LLP (COUNSEL TO INDENTURE TRUSTEE OF 11% & 11.75% SR ljones@pszjlaw.com; rfeinstein@pszjlaw.comCOMPUTERSHARE) ATTN: LAURA DAVIS JONES ; ROBERT FEINSTEIN SION BENEFIT GUARANTY CORPORATION (PBGC) ATTN: JON CHATALIAN OFFICE OF THE CHIEF COUNSEL chatalian.jon@pbgc.gov; efile@pbgc.govSION BENEFIT GUARANTY CORPORATION (PBGC) OFFICE OF THE CHIEF COUNSEL ATTN: DESIREE M AMADOR, amador.desiree@pbgc.gov; efile@pbgc.govATTY DUE BRANDON FIELDER COLLINS & MOTT LLP (COUNSEL TO GALENA PARK ISD) ATTN: OWEN M SONIK osonik@pbfcm.comDUE BRANDON FIELDER COLLINS & MOTT LLP (COUNSEL TO ISD: CAMERON, THORNDALE, BUCKHOLTS, jbanks@pbfcm.comCOPPERAS COVE, MCALLEN; HIDALGO COUNTY ET AL) ATTN: JOHN T BANKS DUE BRANDON FIELDER COLLINS & MOTT LLP (COUNSEL TO SOMERVELL COUNTY ET AL) ATTN: ELIZABETH ebcalvo@pbfcm.comBANDA CALVO DUE BRANDON FIELDER COLLINS & MOTT LLP (COUNSEL TO YOUNG CTY, GRAHAM ISD, GRAHAM HOSPITAL hbky@pbfcm.comDISTRICT & NORTH CENTRAL TEXAS COLLEGE DISTRICT) ATTN: JEANMARIE BAER KINS COIE LLP (COUNSEL TO DELAWARE TRUST COMPANY, AS SUCC TTEE UNDER tmoss@perkinscoie.comTCEH 11.5% SENIOR SECURED NOTES INDENTURE) ATTN: TINA N MOSS SINELLI PC (COUNSEL TO TCEH CREDITORS COMMITTEE) ATTN: jedelson@polsinelli.com; CHRISTOPHER WARD JUSTIN EDELSON SHANTI KATONA skatona@polsinelli.com; cward@polsinelli.comE HARDWICKE CHRISTIE SCHELL KELLY & RAY LLP (COUNSEL TO TARRANT REGIONAL WATER DISTRICT & NORTH matchley@popehardwicke.com; TEXAS MUNICIPAL WATER DISTRICT) ATTN: MICHAEL L. mtaplett@popehardwicke.comATCHLEY; MATTHEW T. TAPLETT SKAUER ROSE LLP (OF COUNSEL TO ENERGY FUTURE HOLDINGS CORP) ATTN: JEFF jmarwil@proskauer.com; pyoung@proskauer.comJ MARWIL MARK K THOMAS PETER J YOUNG

13

Core Parties & Rule 2002 List Email Blast Service List e Counsel To / Attention Email Address RLES & BRADY LLP (COUNSEL TO TXU 2007-1 RAILCAR LEASING LLC) ATTN: JOHN john.harris@quarles.comA. HARRIS D SMITH LLP (COUNSEL TO THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON AND THE BANK kgwynne@reedsmith.com; OF NEW YORK MELLON TRUST COMPANY NA, AS INDENTURE TRUSTEES) ATTN: KURT F. GWYNNE; D SMITH LLP (COUNSEL TO THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON SOLELY IN ITS rsimons@reedsmith.comCAPACITY AS TRUSTEE UNDER ENUMERATED TRUST) INDENTURE TRUSTEES) ATTN: ROBERT P SIMONS HARDS LAYTON & FINGER (CO-COUNSEL TO DEBTORS) ATTN: MARK D COLLINS DANIEL J collins@rlf.com; defranceschi@rlf.com; DEFRANCESCHI JASON M MADRON madron@rlf.com DELL WILLIAMS P.S. (COUNSEL TO MICROSOFT) ATTN: JOSEPH E SHICKICH JR jshickich@riddellwilliams.com; ES & GRAY LLP ATTN: MARK R SOMERSTEIN mark.somerstein@ropesgray.comES & GRAY LLP (COUNSEL TO ELLIOTT) keith.wofford@ropesgray.com; ATTN: KEITH H WOFFORD GREGG M GALARDI, D. ROSS MARIN gregg.galardi@ropesgray.com; ross.martin@ropesgray.com; S ARONSTAM & MORITZ LLP (COUNSEL TO ANGELO GORON & CO LP, APOLLO ADVISORS VII baronstam@ramllp.com; bschladweiler@ramllp.comLP AND BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGEMENT PRIVATE INSTITUTIONAL CAPITAL ADVISER (CANADA) LP ATTN: BRADLEY R ARONSTAM AND BENJAMIN J SCHLADWEILER TERLEE STEPHENS BURKE & BURKE LLP (COUNSEL TO MOODY'S ANALYTICS) ATTN: CHRISTOPHER R crbelmonte@duanemorris.com; BELMONTE AND PAMELA A BOSSWICK pabosswick@duanemorris.comL EWING LLP (COUNSEL TO ELECTRIC RELIABILITY COUNCIL OF TEXAS/ mminuti@saul.comERCOT) ATTN: MARK MINUTI L EWING LLP (COUNSEL TO JOHNSON MATTHEY) ATTN: LUCIAN B MURLEY lmurley@saul.comNADER HARRISON SEGAL & LEWIS LLP (COUNSEL TO CCP CREDIT ACQUISITION/CENTERBRIDGE) ATTN: rbarkasy@schnader.comRICHARD A BARKASY RCY & SEARCY PC (COUNSEL TO D COURTNEY CONSTRUCTION INC) ATTN: JOSHUA joshsearcy@jrsearcylaw.comP SEARCY ARD & KISSEL LLP (COUNSEL TO WILMINGTON TRUST NA-FIRST LIEN AGENT) ashmead@sewkis.com; das@sewkis.com; ATTN: JOHN ASHMEAD; KALYAN DAS; ARLENE ALVES alves@sewkis.comDDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP (COUNSEL TO BOREALIS INFRASTRUCTURE MGMT INC) ATTN: george.panagakis@skadden.com; GEORGE N PANAGAKIS ; CARL T TULLSON carl.tullson@skadden.comDDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP (COUNSEL TO BOREALIS INFRASTRUCTURE MGMT INC) ATTN: jay.goffman@skadden.comJAY M GOFFMAN DDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP (COUNSEL TO BOREALIS INFRASTRUCTURE MGMT INC) ATTN: mark.chehi@skadden.comMARK S CHEHI TH KATZENSTEIN & JENKINS LLP (COUNSEL TO AIRGAS USA LLC & VALERO TEXAS POWER) ATTN: kmiller@skjlaw.comKATHLEEN M MILLER LL & WILMER LLP (COUNSEL TO HEADWATERS RESOURCES INC) ATTN: DAVID E. dleta@swlaw.comLETA IRE SANDERS (US) LLP (COUNSEL TO ARCELORMITTLA USA LLC) ATTN: STEPHEN D. stephen.lerner@squiresanders.com; LERNER FFES VINGIELLO & MCKENZIE LLC (COUNSEL TO SETPOINT INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS) ATTN: NOEL nmelancon@steffeslaw.comSTEFFES MELANCON VENS & LEE PC (COUNSEL TO ENERGY FUTURE INTERMIEDIATE HOLDING jhh@stevenslee.comCOMPANY LLC/EFIH AND CHARLES H CREMENS) ATTN: JOSEPH H HUSTON JR LIVAN & CROMWELL LLP (COUNSEL TO EFH CREDITORS COMMITTEE) ATTN: ANDREW G dietdericha@sullcrom.com; DIETDERICH, BRIAN D GLUECKSTEIN gluecksteinb@sullcrom.com; LIVAN HAZELTINE ALLINSON LLC (COUNSEL TO HENRY PRATT COMPANY LLC) ATTN: ELIHU E. zallinson@sha-llc.comALLINSON, III HERLAND ASBILL & BRENNAN LLP (COUNSEL TO TITUS COUNTY FRESH WATER SUPPLY DISTRICT lino.mendiola@sutherland.comNO. 1) ATTN: LINO MENDIOLA, III, . AS OFFICE OF PUBLIC UTILITY COUNSEL (OPUC) BANKRUPTCY & COLLECTIONS DIVISION ATTN: JASON A bk-jstarks@texasattorneygeneral.govSTARKS, ASST ATTORNEY GENERAL BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON TRUST COMPANY ATTN: DENNIS ROEMLEIN dennis.roemlein@bnymellon.com BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON TRUST COMPANY ATTN: RAFAEL MARTINEZ,VP - CSM RAFAEL.MARTINEZ@BNYMELLON.COM BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON TRUST COMPANY ATTN: THOMAS VLAHAKIS,VP THOMAS.VLAHAKIS@BNYMELLON.COM ROSNER LAW GROUP LLC (COUNSEL TO ANTHONY HORTON AND PAUL KEGLEVIC) rosner@teamrosner.com; ATTN: FREDERICK B. ROSNER; SCOTT J. LEONHARDT leonhardt@teamrosner.com RUCKDESCHEL LAW FIRM LLC (COUNSEL TO DAVID HEINZMANN) rucklawfirm@rucklawfirm.comATTN: JONATHAN RUCKDESCHEL UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS SYSTEM ON BEHALF OF THE UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLINGTON tcotton@utsystem.eduOFFICE OF GENERAL COUNSEL ATTN: TRACI L COTTON

14

Core Parties & Rule 2002 List Email Blast Service List e Counsel To / Attention Email Address MPSON COBURN LLP (COUNSEL TO MARTIN ENGINEERING COMPANY) ATTN: DAVID D. dfarrell@thompsoncoburn.comFARRELL VIS COUNTY ATTN: KAY D. BROCK, ASSISTANT COUNTY ATTORNEY kay.brock@co.travis.tx.usUTMAN SANDERS LLP (COUNSEL TO WILMINGTON SAVINGS FUND SOCIETY, FSG, IN hugh.mcdonald@troutmansanders.com; ITS CAPACITY AS SUCCESSOR INDENTURE TTEE (WSFS) ATTN: louis.curcio@troutmansanders.com; HUGH MCDONALD LOUIS CURCIO AND BRETT GOODMAN brett.goodman@troutmansanders.comKER ARENSBERG, PC (COUNSEL TO THERMO FISHER) ATTN: JORDAN S. BLASK, LARA jblask@tuckerlaw.com; E. SHIPKOVITZ lshipkovitz@tuckerlaw.com TELECOM INC (LEVEL 3 COMMUNICATIONS) ATTN: LEGAL BANKRUPTCY bankruptcylegal@level3.com BANK N.A. ATTN: LAURA ROBERSON, VP LAURA.ROBERSON@UMB.COMTED STATES DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE (COUNSEL TO THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA) ATTN: ARI D Ari.D.Kunofsky@usdoj.gov; KUNOFSKY & WARD W BENSON wardlow.w.benson@usdoj.gov TED STATES DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE (COUNSEL TO THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA) ANNA.E.GRACE@USDOJ.GOV; ENVIRONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION, ENRD ATTN: ANNA Brandon.Robers@usdoj.govGRACE AND BRANDON ROBERS, TRIAL ATTORNEY TED STATES DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE (COUNSEL TO THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA) FEDERAL matthew.troy@usdoj.govCOMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION ATTN: MATTHEW J TROY, CIVIL DIVISION TED STATES DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE (ON BEHALF OF UNITED STATES OF AMERICA, DEPT. OF matthew.troy@usdoj.govAGRICULTURE, RURAL UTILITIES SERVICE) ATTN: MATTHEW J TROY CIVIL DIVISION TED STATES DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE (COUNSEL TO THE U.S. ON BEHALF OF THE UNITED STATES dan.smith2@usdoj.govENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AGENCY) ENVIRONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION, ENRD ATTN: DANIEL S. SMITH, SR COUNSEL NUM LLP (COUNSEL TO APPLABS) ATTN: MARY KAY SHAVER mkshaver@varnumlaw.comDER PRICE PC (COUNSEL TO FIRST UNION RAIL CORPORATION) ATTN: mschein@vedderprice.comMICHAEL L SCHEIN ABLE LLP (COUNSEL TO PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC) jledmonson@venable.comATTN: JAMIE L. EDMONSON ABLE LLP (COUNSEL TO PACIFIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC) jssabin@Venable.comATTN: JEFFREY S. SABIN HTELL LIPTON ROSEN & KATZ (COUNSEL TO THE "EFH EQUITY INTEREST HOLDERS") ATTN: rgmason@wlrk.com; ekleinhaus@wlrk.com;RICHARD MASON; EMIL KLEINHAUS NSTEIN RADCLIFF LLP (COUNSEL TO MARIO SINACOLA & SONS EXCAVATING INC) gweinstein@weinrad.comATTN: GREGORY M WEINSTEIN B & SULLIVAN (COUNSEL TO THE KANSAS CITY SOUTHERN RAILWAY) ATTN: Dwerb@werbsullivan.comDUANE D WERB TE & CASE LLP (COUNSEL TO AD HOC GROUP OF TCEH UNSECURED cshore@whitecase.com; gstarner@whitecase.comNOTEHOLDERS; AND LAW DEBENTURE) ATTN: J. CHRISTOPHER SHORE; GREGORY STARNER TE & CASE LLP (COUNSEL TO SEMPRA) ATTN: J. CHRISTOPHER SHORE cshore@whitecase.com; TE & CASE LLP (COUNSEL TO AD HOC GROUP OF TCEH UNSECURED tlauria@whitecase.com; mbrown@whitecase.comNOTEHOLDERS; LAW DEBENTURE; AND SEMPRA) ATTN: THOMAS LAURIA ; MATTHEW BROWN TEFORD TAYLOR & PRESTON LLC (COUNSEL TO SIMEIO AND BORAL) kgood@wtplaw.comATTN: L KATHERINE GOOD MER CUTLER PICKERING HALE & DORR LLP (COUNSEL TO CSC TRUST COMPANY OF DELAWARE AS IND. & philip.anker@wilmerhale.com; COLLATERAL TTEE FOR 10% SR SECUR NOTES DUE 2020) ATTN: charles.platt@wilmerhale.com; PHILIP D ANKER; CHARLES C PLATT; & GEORGE W SHUSTER JR george.shuster@wilmerhale.comMER CUTLER PICKERING HALE & DORR LLP (COUNSEL TO MARATHON ASSET MGMT) ATTN: BENJAMIN benjamin.loveland@wilmerhale.comLOVELAND MER CUTLER PICKERING HALE & DORR LLP (COUNSEL TO MARATHON ASSET MGMT) ATTN: PHILIP ANKER & philip.anker@wilmerhale.com; GEORGE SHUSTER george.shuster@wilmerhale.com MINGTON SAVINGS FUND SOCIETY ATTN: PATRICK J HEALY PHEALY@CHRISTIANATRUST.COMMINGTON TRUST FSB ATTN: JEFFREY T. ROSE JRose@WilmingtonTrust.comSTON & STRAWN LLP (COUNSEL TO CHICAGO BRIDGE & IRON COMPANY N.V.) ATTN: dneier@winston.comDAVID NEIER AC LAW (COUNSEL TO 2603 AUGUST INVESTORS LP) ATTN: BRIAN D brian@womaclaw.com; WOMAC BLE CARLYLE SANDRIDGE & RICE LLP (COUNSEL TO ALLTITE) ATTN: KEVIN J MANGAN kmangan@wcsr.comBLE CARLYLE SANDRIDGE & RICE LLP (COUNSEL TO AMECO, FLUOR, & AMERICAN EQUIPMENT) ATTN: kmangan@wcsr.comFRANCIS A MONACO JR & KEVIN J MANGAN S BLE CARLYLE SANDRIDGE & RICE LLP (COUNSEL TO CENTERPOINT) ATTN: MARK L DESGROSSEILLIERS m desgrosseilliers@wcsr.comBLE CARLYLE SANDRIDGE & RICE LLP (COUNSEL TO HOLT TEXAS LTD D/B/A HOLT CAT) ATTN: MARK mdesgrosseilliers@wcsr.comL DESGROSSEILLIERS Total Creditor Count 1 Total Email Count 2

15

EXHIBIT C

16

Name Email mark.ellenberg@cwt.com; michele.maman@cwt.com; nyecfnotice@cwt.com; Mark Charles 2009npfdElienberg kathryn.borgeson@cwt.com dabbott@mnat.com; meghan-leyh-4080@ecf.pacerpro.com; Derek C. Abbott derek-abbott-ll55@ecf.pacerpro.com; vicky-oneill-3221@ecfpacerpro.comDavid G. Aelvoet davida@publicans.com Omar J. Alaniz oalaniz@reedsmith.com; jkrasnic@reedsmith.com; srhea@reedsmith.comScott L. Alberino salberino@akingump.com William Mark Alleman walleman@beneschlaw.com; debankruptcy@beneschlaw.com; lrnolinaro@beneschlaw.comElihu Ezekiel Allinson, III zaliinson@sha-llc.com; ecf@williamdsullivanllc.com; hcoleman@sha-llc.comAshley Robert Altschuler aaltschuler@mwe.com; washingtondocketing@mwe.comArlene Rene Alves alves@sewkis.com Desiree M. Amador amador.desiree@pbgc.gov; efile@pbgc.gov Carla O. Andres candres@gklaw.com; kboucher@gklaw.com philip.anker@wilmerhale.com; whdocketing@wilrnerhale.com; yolande.thompson@wilrnerhale.com; Philip D. Anker joel.millar@wilrnerhale.com; allyson.pierce@wilrnerhale.comDavid B. Anthony danthony@bergerharris.com; rnnicholls@bergerharris.comBrian L. Arban barban@hillerarban.com baronstam@ramllp.com; hgibbons@ramllp.com; jlano@ramllp.com; jsullivan@ramllp.com; dkrech@ramllp.com; ckwiatkowski@ramllp.com; 5031916420@filings.docketbird.com; Bradley R. Aronstam jparry@ramll.com Alison R. Ashmore aashmore@dykema.com Daniel K. Astin dastin@ciardilaw.com; wgouldsbury@ciardilaw.comMichael L. Atchley matcwey@popehardwicke.com Danielle M. Audette jdisanti@whitecase.com; mco@whitecase.com; jason.bartlett@whitecase.comdaudette@whitecase.com; jdisanti@whitecase.com; mco@whitecase.com; Danielle Marie Audette jason.bartlett@whitecase.com Allison Axenrod aaxenrod@crgfinancial.com; allison@ecf.inforuptcy.com; notices@crgfinancial.comAaron C Baker acb@pgslaw.com Elizabeth Banda Calvo rgleason@pbfcm.com; ebcalvo@pbfcm.com; ebcalvo@ecf.inforuptcy.comRichard A. Barkasy rbarkasy@schnader.com jbarsalona@rnnat.com; joseph--barsalona-5332@ecfpacerpro.com; Joseph Charles Barsalona II meghan-leyh-4080@ecf.pacerpro.com; vicky-oneill-3221@ecf.pacerpro.comRyan M. Bartley bankfilings@ycst.com Amy Baudler amy@purduelaw.com; kim@purduelaw.com crbelmonte@duanemorris.com; pabosswick@duanemorris.com; nydocket@duanemorris.com; Christopher R. Belmonte aesnow@duanemorris.com Ward W. Benson ward.w.benson@usdoj.gov; eastem.taxcivil@usdoj.gov; james.j.wilkinson@usdoj.govCamille C. Bent ccb@stevenslee.com Heather Berkowitz asmcapital@aol.com Karen C. Bifferato kbifferato@connollygallagher.com L. John Bird learonjohn.bird@stoel.com; docketclerk@stoel.com; april.mellen@stoel.comMonica S. Blacker mblacker@jw.com; tsalter@jw.com; ldooley@jw.comCorby Davin Boldissar dboldissar@lockelord.com G. Alexander Bongartz alexbongartz@paulhastings.com Maria A. Bove mbove@pszjlaw.com William Pierce Bowden wbowden@ashby-geddes.com; ahrycak@ashbygeddes.comFrank Brame frank@bramelawfmn.com nbrannick@coleschotz.com; bankruptcy@coleschotz.com; pratkowiak@coleschotz.com; Nicholas J. Brannick jwhitworth@coleschotz.com Sean M. Brennecke sbrennecke@klehr.com; state@k:lehr.com Kay Diebel Brock bkecf@co.travis.tx.us jbrody@kramerlevin.com; adove@kramerlevin.com; ghorowitz@kramerlevin.com; Joshua K. Brody gfrenzel@kramerlevin.com; corporate-reorg-1449@ecf.pacerpro.comAmy Brown brown@braunhagey.com Charles J. Brown cbrown@gsbblaw.com Matthew C. Brown mbrown@whitecase.com Stuart M. Brown stuart.brown@dlapiper.com; stuart-brown-7332@ecf.pacerpro.comMichael G. Busenkell mbusenkell@gsbblaw.com Edwin Kevin Camson camson@drumcapital.com

17

Name Email Kevin M. Capuzzi kcapuzzi@benescwaw.com; debankruptcy@benescwaw.com; lrnolinaro@benescwaw.comDavid W. Carickhoff dcarickhoff@archerlaw.com; de20@ecfcbis.comJames S. Carr kdwbankruptcydepartment@kelleydrye.com; mvicinanza@ecf.inforuptcy.comChristopher L. Carter christopher.carter@morganlewis.com Marc Stephen Casarino casarinom@whiteandwilliams.com; debankruptcy@whiteandwilliams.comLinda J. Casey linda.casey@usdoj.gov Jon M. Chatalian chatalian.jon@pbgc.gov; efile@pbgc.gov Ana Chilingarishvili ana.chilingarishvili@maslon.com William E. Chipman chipman@chipmanbrown.com; dero@chipmanbrown.com; fusco@chipmanbrown.comShawn M. Christianson schristianson@buchalter.com; cmcintire@buchalter.comEboney Cobb ecobb@pbfcm.com; rgleason@pbfcm.com; ecobb@ecf.inforuptcy.comHoward A. Cohen hcohen@gibbonslaw.com Kevin G. Collins kevin.collins@btlaw.com; pgroff@btlaw.com Mark D. Collins rbgroup@rlfcom; ann-jerominski-2390@ecfpacerpro.comBernard George Conaway bgc@conaway-legal.com Traci L. Cotton tcotton@utsystem.edu Scott D. Cousins scott.cousins@cousins-law.com Louis A. Curcio louis.curcio@troutman.com; john.murphy@troutman.comJason D. Curry jason.curry@quarles.com; anthony.pusateri@quarles.com; sybil.aytch@quarles.comTobey M. Daluz daluzt@ballardspahr.com; ambroses@ballardspahr.comJohnna Darby jdarby@foxrothschild.com; mwilrner@foxrothschild.com; ahrycak@foxrothschild.comEric Christopher Daucher eric.daucher@nortonrosefulbright.comGeorge A Davis george.davis@lw.com Christopher Michael De Lillo delillo@rlfcom; rbgroup@rlfcom; ann-jerominski-2390@ecf.pacerpro.comMichael D. DeBaecke debaecke@blankrome.com Michael David DeBaecke mdebaecke@ashbygeddes.com; ahrycak@ashbygeddes.comDaniel J. DeFranceschi defranceschi@rlfcom; rbgroup@rlfcom; ann-jerominski-2390@ecf.pacerpro.comDavid N. Deaconson deaconson@pakislaw.com Michael David Debaecke debaecke@blankrome.com; ahrycak@ashbygeddes.comJohn D. Demmy john.demrny@saul.com; robyn.warren@saul.com Daniel B. Denny ddenny@milbank.com Mark L. Desgrosseilliers desgross@chipmanbrown.com; dero@chipmanbrown.com; fusco@chipmanbrown.comAndrew Glenn Devore andrew.devore@ropesgray.com Andrew G. Dietderich dietdericha@sullcrom.com John P. Dillman houston_bankruptcy@publicans.com Gregory T. Donilon gdonilon@pwujlaw.com; gregory-donilon-6537@ecfpacerpro.comJennifer V. Doran jdoran@hinckleyallen.com; calirm@haslaw.comAmish R. Doshi amish@doshilegal.com Kevin C. Driscoll kevin.driscoll@btlaw.com; donna.dotts@btlaw.comThomas F. Driscoll tdriscoll@tbf.legal; mdunwody@tbflegal Dennis Dunne, Esq. ddunne@millbank.com Justin K. Edelson jedelson@polsinelli.com; lsuprurn@polsinelli.com; delawaredocketing@polsinelli.comJamie Lynne Edmonson jedmonson@rc.com; lshaw@rc.com Andrew J. Ehrlich aehrlich@paulweiss.com; mao_fednational@paulweiss.comEpiq Corporate Restructuring, LLC danette.gerth@epiqglobal.comMichael P. Esser michael.esser@kirkland.com Justin Cory Falgowski jfalgowski@burr.com Brian E Farnan bfaman@famanlaw.com; tfaman@famanlaw.com David Daniel Farrell dfarrell@thompsoncobum.com Erin R Fay efay@bayardlaw.com; kmccloskey@bayardlaw.com Robert J. Feinstein rfeinstein@pszjlaw.com Barry G. Felder bgfelder@foley.com mfelger@cozen.com; kcallahan@cozen.com; sshidner@cozen.com; Mark E. Felger Esq. mark-felger-2433@ecfpacerpro.com Travis J. Ferguson ferguson@lrclaw.com; dellose@lrclaw.com; ramirez@lrclaw.comJeffrey R. Fine jfine@dykema.com; jrf5825@gmail.com; aashmore@dykema.com; pelliott@dykema.comBenjamin Finestone benjaminfinestone@quinnemanuel.com GianClaudio Finizio gfinizio@bayardlaw.com; bankserve@bayardlaw.com; kmccloskey@bayardlaw.comMark Andrew Fink mfmk@rc.com; mark-fmk-7881@ecfpacerpro.com; idensmore@rc.com

18

Name Email Gregory Joseph Flasser gflasser@bayardlaw.com efleck@milbank.com; jbrewster@milbank.com; mbrod@milbank.com; bzucco@milbank.com; Evan R. Fleck mprice@milbank.com; aleblanc@milbank.com; nalmeida@milbank.com; aabell@milbank.com;Daniel A. Fliman dfliman@kasowitz.com; courtnotices@kasowitz.comChristopher Fong cfong@nixonpeabody.com Joseph D. Frank jfrank@fgllp.com; mmatlock@fgllp.com; csmith@fgllp.com; csucic@fgllp.comSimon E. Fraser sfraser@cozen.com; sshidner@cozen.com;simon-fraser-1269@ecfpacerpro.comPeter Friedman pfriedman@omrn.com; peter-friedman-2863@ecf.pacerpro.comGregg M. Galardi gregg.galardi@ropesgray.com; nova.alindogan@ropesgray.comBridget Gallerie pacerteam@choosegcg.com Garden City Group, LLC pacerteam@gardencitygroup.com Victoria D. Garry vgarry@ag.state.oh.us Frances Gecker fgecker@fgllp.com; csmith@fgllp.com Jason A. Gibson gibson@teamrosner.com Peter M. Gilhuly peter.gilhuly@lw.com; naciftaousse@lw.com; ny-courtmail@lw.comSteven A. Ginther deecf@dor.mo.gov Neil B. Glassman bankserve@bayardfirm.com; nglassman@bayardfmn.comNeil B. Glassman bankserve@bayardfirm.com; nglassman@bayardfmn.comNeil B. Glassman nglassman@bayardlaw.com; kmcdoskey@bayardlaw.comAndrew K Glenn aglenn@kasowitz.com Alessandra Glorioso glorioso.alessandra@dorsey.com Bonnie R. Golub bgolub@weirpartners.com kgood@potteranderson.com; cgiobbe@potteranderson.com; lhuber@potteranderson.com; L. Katherine Good bankruptcy@potteranderson.com Brett D. Goodman brett.goodman@troutman.com tleday@ecfcourtdrive.com; bankruptcy@mvbalaw.com; jwilliams@mvba.com; Lee B. Gordon alocklin@mvbalaw.com; kmorriss@mvbalaw.com Jeffrey M Gorris jspeakman@friedlandergorris.com; jgorris@friedlandergorris.com; aschmidt@friedlandergorris.comAnna Grace anna.e.grace@usdoj.gov Joseph Grey jgrey@crosslaw.com; smacdonald@crosslaw.com kgwynne@reedsmith.com; llankford@reedsmith.com; Kurt F. Gwynne bankruptcy-2628@ecf.pacerpro.com Noah Hagey hagey@braunhagey.com Kerry L. Haliburton raquel@namanhowell.com; karen@namanhowell.comEllen M. Halstead ellen.halstead@cwt.com; joshua.amold@cwt.com; nyecfnotice@cwt.comLee Harrington lh@ascendantlawgroup.com John G. Harris jharris@bergerharris.com; rnnicholls@bergerharris.comAndrea Stone Hartley andrea.hartley@akerman.com Howard R. Hawkins, Jr. howard.hawkins@cwt.com; nyecfnotice@cwt.comChristopher M Hayes christopher.hayes@kirkland.com Rebecca A. Hayes rhayes@foley.com William A. Hazeltine bankruptcyooi@sha-llc.com Mark F. Hebbeln rnhebbeln@foley.com; jsorrels@foley.com; opetukhova@foley.comCurtis A Hehn curtishehn@comcast.net Reed Heiligman reed@hzhlaw.com; awhitt@hzhlaw.com R. Karl Hill khill@svglaw.com; csnyder@svglaw.com; cwalters@svglaw.comAdam Hiller ahiller@adarnhillerlaw.com Brian W. Hockett bhockett@thompsoncobum.com Daniel K. Hogan dkhogan@dkhogan.com; gdurstein@dkhogan.com; Thomas Ross Hooper hooper@sewkis.com Jennifer R. Hoover jhoover@benescwaw.com; debankruptcy@benescwaw.com; lmolinaro@benescwaw.comThomas M. Horan thoran@cozen.com; sshidner@cozen.com; thomas-horan-3976@ecf.pacerpro.comJonathan L. Howell jhowell@gpm-law.com Patrick L. Hughes patrick.hughes@haynesboone.com Chad J. Husnick chusnick@kirkland.com Joseph H. Huston jhh@stevenslee.com Kizzy Lyn Jarashow kjarashow@goodwinlaw.com Dennis L. Jenkins dennis.jenkins@wilmerhale.com

19

Name Email Bernard Grover Johnson bjohnson@fisherboyd.com Laura Davis Jones ljones@pszjlaw.com; efilel@pszjlaw.com Michael Joseph Joyce mjoyce@mjlawoffices.com Nick S. Kaluk nskaluk@debevoise.com Stephen Karotkin stephen.karotkin@weil.com; frank.grese@weil.comAnn M. Kashishian amk@kashishianlaw.com Brian Lucian Kasprzak bkasprzak@moodklaw.com; mike@lscd.com Albert Kass ecfpleadings@kccllc.com; ecfpleadings@kccllc.comSusan E. Kaufman skaufrnan@skaufrnanlaw.com Peter J Keane pkeane@pszjlaw.com William E Kelleher wkelleher@cohenlaw.com; mgraeb@cohenlaw.com; bfilings@cohenlaw.com;Humayun Khalid hkhalid@cgsh.com; maofiling@cgsh.com David M. Klauder dklauder@bk-legal.com Barry M. Klayman bklayman@cozen.com; barry-klayman-5584@ecfpacerpro.comJulia Bettina Klein klein@kleinllc.com Barry Kleiner dkleiner@kkwc.com Mark D. Kotwick kotwick@sewkis.com Mark D. Kotwick kotwick@sewkis.com Alexa J. Kranzley kranzleya@sullcrom.com Stacey Kremling stacey@womaclaw.com Ari David Kunofsky ari.d.kunofsky@usdoj.gov; eastem.taxcivil@usdoj.govKurtzman Carson Consultants LLC info@kccllc.com; ecfpleadings@kccllc.comMeredith A. Lahaie mlahaie@akingump.com landis@lrclaw.com; brown@lrclaw.com; ramirez@lrclaw.com; dellose@lrclaw.com; Adam G. Landis snyder@lrclaw.com Kimberly Ellen Connolly Lawson klawson@reedsmith.com; bankruptcy-2628@ecfpacerpro.comVincent E. Lazar vlazar@jenner.com Raymond H. Lemisch rlemisch@klehr.com Raymond Howard Lemisch rlemisch@klehr.com Scott J. Leonhardt leonhardt@teamrosner.com stephen.lemer@squirepb.com; sarah.conley@squirepb.com; Stephen D Lerner stephen-lerner-2073@ecfpacerpro.com David Edward Leta dleta@swlaw.com; wkalawaia@swlaw.com Jason M. Liberi jason.liberi@skadden.com; christopher.heaney@skadden.com; wendy.lamanna@skadden.comKevin M Lippman klippman@munsch.com; pmoore@munsch.com Benjamin W. Loveland benjamin.loveland@wilmerhale.com; yolande.thompson@wilmerhale.comDonald K. Ludman dludman@brownconnery.com Jason M. Madron madron@rlf.com; rbgroup@rlfcom; ann-jerominski-2390@ecf.pacerpro.comJason M. Madron madron@rlfcom; rbgroup@rlfcom Jason M. Madron madron@rlfcom; rbgroup@rlfcom Jason M. Madron madron@rlfcom; rbgroup@rlfcom Robert K. Malone rmalone@gibbonslaw.com kevin.mangan@wbd-us.com; heidi.sasso@wbd-us.com; chris.lewis@wbd-us.com; rachel.metzger@wbd-Kevin J. Mangan us.com Jennifer Marines jmarines@mofo.com Lorenzo Marinuzzi lmarinuzzi@mofo.com; lorenzo-marinuzzi-4664@ecfpacerpro.comD. Ross Martin rmartin@ropesgray.com R. Craig Martin craig.martin@dlapiper.com; carolyn.fox@dlapiper.com; craig-martin-0553@ecfpacerpro.comKatharine L. Mayer kmayer@mccarter.com Chantelle D'nae McClamb mcclambc@ballardspahr.com Garvan F. McDaniel gfrncdaniel@dkhogan.com; gdurstein@dkhogan.comMatthew B. McGuire , rogers@lrclaw.com; dellose@lrclaw.com; ramirez@lrclaw.com; snyder@lrclaw.commcguire@lrclaw.com; rogers@lrclaw.com; dellose@lrclaw.com; ramirez@lrclaw.com; Matthew B. McGuire snyder@lrclaw.com Lisa Cresci McLaughlin mmo@pgmhlaw.com Joseph J. McMahon jmcmahon@ciardilaw.com Michelle McMahon mmcmahon@cullenanddykman.com R. Stephen McNeill bankruptcy@potteranderson.com; bankruptcy@potteranderson.com; lhuber@potteranderson.comLino Mendiola linomendiola@andrewskurth.com

20

Name Email Rachel B. Mersky rmersky@monlaw.com Nicole D. Mignone nicole.mignone@texasattomeygeneral.gove James Halstead Millar james.millar@faegredrinker.com; daniel.northrop@dbr.com; marita.erbeck@dbr.comBrett H. Miller bmiller@willkie.com; mao@willkie.com Evan T. Miller erniller@bayardlaw.com; kmccloskey@bayardlaw.comKathleen M. Miller krniller@skjlaw.com; llb@skjlaw.com;jcb@skjlaw.comMark Minuti mark.minuti@saul.com; robyn.warren@saul.com Paul D. Moak pmoak@mckoolsmith.com; nsauter@mckoolsmith.com Thomas J. Moloney tmoloney@cgsh.com Francis A. Monaco frnonaco@gsbblaw.com; frankmonacojr@gmail.comPauline K. Morgan bankfilings@ycst.com Hal F. Morris hal.morris@oag.texas.gov; shannon.benson@oag.texas.govJohn A. Morris jmorris@pszjlaw.com Christopher B. Mosley chris.mosley@fortworthtexas.gov; sharon.floyd@fortworthtexas.govtmoss@perkinscoie.com; nvargas@perkinscoie.com; tina-moss-8527@ecf.pacerpro.com; new-york-Tina Niehold Moss docketing-1150@ecf.pacerpro.com Samuel Lee Moultrie moultries@gtlaw.com; cathersw@gtlaw.com; bankruptcydel@gtlaw.com; zerber@gtlaw.comNicholas D. Mozal nmozal@ramllp.com Lucian Borders Murley luke.murley@saul.com; robyn.warren@saul.comKathleen A. Murphy kathleen.murphy@bipc.com; annette.dye@bipc.comHugh K. Murtagh hugh.murtagh@lw.com David Neier dneier@winston.com; dcunsolo@winston.com; david-neier-0903@ecf.pacerpro.comJoanna Flynn Newdeck jnewdeck@akingump.com; ddunn@akingurnp.comStacy L. Newman snewman@ashby-geddes.com; ahrycak@ashbygeddes.comDaniel A. O'Brien daobrien@venable.com Sean A. O'Neal soneal@cgsh.com; maofiling@cgsh.com RachelObaldo bk-robaldo@oag.texas.gov; sherri.simpson@oag.texas.govMark D. Olivere olivere@chipmanbrown.com; dero@chipmanbrown.com; fusco@chipmanbrown.comMichael A. Paskin mpaskin@cravath.com James Michael Peck jpeck@mofo.com npemick@coleschotz.com; pratkowiak@coleschotz.com; bankruptcy@coleschotz.com; Norman L. Pernick jwhitworth@coleschotz.com; jford@coleschotz.com; lmorton@coleschotZ.comLars A. Peterson lpeterson@lowis-gellen.com Marc J. Phillips mphillips@mmwr.com; marc-phillips-8177@ecf.pacerpro.comTodd Phillips tphillips@capdale.com; cecilia-guerrero-caplin-6140@ecf.pacerpro.comPatricia Williams Prewitt pwp@pattiprewittlaw.com David P. Primack dprimack@mdmc-law.com; scamey@mdmc-law.com James Robert Prince jim.prince@bakerbotts.com; roryfontenla@bakerbotts.comgpronske@spencerfane.com; jkathman@spencerfane.com; mclontz@spencerfane.com; Gerrit M. Pronske lvargas@spencerfane.com nramsey@rc.com; natalie-ramsey-l502@ecf.pacerpro.com; idensmore@rc.com; aciabattoni@rc.com; Natalie D. Ramsey swilkins@rC.com Evan Rassman erassman@cohenseglias.com Wendy B. Reilly wbreilly@debevoise.com; mao-bk-ecf@debevoise.comaremming@mnat.com; andrew-remming-0904@ecf.pacerpro.com; meghan-leyh-Andrew R. Remming 4080@ecf.pacerpro.com; vicky-oneill-3221@ecf.pacerpro.comErica J. Richards erichards@mofo.com; erica-richards-1053@ecf.pacerpro.comrringer@kramerlevin.com; abyowitz@kramerlevin.com; nhertzbunzl@kramerlevin.com; corporate-reorg-Rachel Ringer l449@ecf.pacerpro.com Colin R. Robinson crobinson@pszjlaw.com Laurel D. Roglen roglenl@ballardspahr.com; carbonej@ballardspahr.comWilliam A. Romanowicz rbgroup@rlf.com Todd Jeffrey Rosen todd.rosen@mto.com Mark F. Rosenberg rosenbergm@sullcrom.com Andrew Rubin Rosenblatt andrew.rosenblatt@nortonrosefulbright.comDavid S. Rosner drosner@kasowitz.com; courtnotices@kasowitz.comFrederick Brian Rosner rosner@tearnrosner.com Bruce J. Ruzinsky bruzinsky@jw.com; mcavenaugh@jw.com Jeffrey S. Sabin jssabin@venable.com

21

Name Email Chester B. Salomon csalomon@beckerglynn.com; mghose@beckerglynn.com; hhill@beckerglynn.comDiane W. Sanders austin.bankruptcy@publicans.com steven.serajeddini@k:irkland.com; apama.yenamandra@kirkland.com; Edward O. Sassower natasha.hwangpo@kirkland.com; patrick.venter@kirkland.com; matthew.fagen@kirkland.com;Maria Aprile Sawczuk marias@goldmclaw.com; marias@ecf.courtdrive.comGilbert R. Saydah gsaydah@mmwr.com; gilbert-saydah-6601@ecf.pacerpro.combschartz@k:irkland.com; george.klidonas@kirkland.com; hannah.kupsky@kirkland.com; Brian Schartz nacif.taousse@kirkland.com Richard L. Schepacarter richard.schepacarter@usdoj.gov Todd Charles Schiltz todd.schiltz@dbr.com; cathlyn.cantelmi@dbr.com; marita.erbeck@dbr.com; jennifer.roussil@dbr.comBenjamin J. Schladweiler cathersw@gtlaw.com;bankruptcydel@gtlaw.comJeffrey M. Schlerf jeffrey.schlerf@gray-robinson.com Erik Schneider eschneider@nixonpeabody.com; bos.managing.clerk@nixonpeabody.com;Andrea Beth Schwartz andrea.b.schwartz@usdoj.gov seaman@abramsbayliss.com; farro@abramsbayliss.com; matthews@abramsbayliss.com; John M. Seaman duplessis@abramsbayliss.com; cannataro@abramsbayliss.comJoshua Powers Searcy josh@searcyfmn.com; ecf@searcyfmn.com Gary F. Seitz gseitz@gsbblaw.com; gary.seitz@gmail.com Tyler D. Semmelman semmelman@rlf.com; rbgroup@rlf.com Tyler D. Semmelman semmelman@rlf.com; rbgroup@rlf.com Tyler D. Semmelman semmelman@rlf.com; rbgroup@rlf.com Tyler D. Semmelman semmelman@rlf.com; rbgroup@rlf.com Tyler D. Semmelman semmelman@rlf.com; rbgroup@rlf.com Steven N. Serajeddini steven.serajeddini@kirkland.com Karen Beth Shaer pacerteam@gardencitygroup.com Daniel S. Shamah dshamah@omm.com Zachary I Shapiro shapiro@rlf.com; rbgroup@rlf.com; ann-jerominski-2390@ecf.pacerpro.comJennifer R Sharret jsharret@kramerlevin.com; corporate-reorg-1449@ecf.pacerpro.comLara E. Shipkovitz lshipkovitz@tuckerlaw.com J Jackson Shrum jshrum@jshrumlaw.com Laurie Seiber Silverstein bankruptcy@potteranderson.com Christopher Page Simon csirnon@crosslaw.com; smacdonald@crosslaw.comEllen Slights usade.ecfbankruptcy@usdoj.gov Daniel Stephen Smith dan.smith2@usdoj.gov; efile_ees.enrd@usdoj.govOwen M. Sonik osonik@pbfcm.com; tpope@pbfcm.com; osonik@ecf.inforuptcy.com; mvaldez@pbfcm.comKatherine Stadler kstadler@gklaw.com; kboucher@gklaw.com Stephen C. Stapleton sstapleton@cowlesthompson.com Jason A. Starks bkecf@traviscountytx.gov jdisanti@whitecase.com; mco@whitecase.com; erin.smith@whitecase.com; Gregory M. Starner mshepherd@whitecase.com; jason.bartlett@whitecase.com; aaron.colodny@whitecase.com;gstarner@whitecase.com; jdisanti@whitecase.com; mco@whitecase.com; erin.smith@whitecase.com; Gregory Michael Starner mshepherd@whitecase.com; jason.bartlett@whitecase.com; aaron.colodny@whitecase.com;Cory P. Stephenson cstephenson@bk-legal.com John Mark Stern bk-jstern@oag.texas.gov; sherri.simpson@oag.texas.govBenjamin Stewart bstewart@baileybrauer.com; eharper@baileybrauer.com;kbell@baileybrauer.comkstickles@coleschotz.com; bankruptcy@coleschotz.com; pratkowiak@coleschotz.com; jwhitworth@coleschotz.com; kkarstetter@coleschotz.com; jford@coleschotz.com; J. Kate Stickles lmorton@coleschotz.com Sabrina L. Streusand streusand@slollp.com; prentice@slollp.comastulman@polteranderson.com; lhuber@potteranderson.com; cgiobbe@potteranderson.com; Aaron H. Stulman bankruptcy@potteranderson.com; nrainey@polteranderson.comWilliam D. Sullivan wdsecfnotices@sha-llc.com Matthew G. Summers summersm@ballardspahr.com; hartlt@ballardspahr.comTheodore J. Tacconelli ltacconelli@ferryjoseph.com Stanley B. Tarr tarr@blankrome.com Gregory A. Taylor gtaylor@ashbygeddes.com; ahrycak@ashbygeddes.comWilliam F. Taylor bankruptcydel@mccarter.com; bankruptcydel@mccarter.com

22

Name Email Brian Tong brian.tong@srz.com Michael H. Torkin torkinm@sullcrom.com Matthew J. Troy matthew.troy@usdoj.gov U.S. Trustee ustpregion03.wl.ecf@usdoj.gov U.S. Trustee ustpregion03.wl.ecf@usdoj.gov Warren A. Usatine wusatine@coleschotz.com; pratkowiak@coleschotz.comJarrett Vine jvine@polsinelli.com; lsuprurn@polsinelli.com; delawaredocketing@polsinelli.comChristopher A. Ward cward@polsinelli.com; lsuprurn@polsinelli.com; delawaredocketing@polsinelli.comGregory M. Weinstein gweinstein@weinrad.com; wphillips@weinrad.com; jwitte@weinrad.com; landerson@weinrad.comWilliam P. Weintraub wweintraub@goodwinproctor.com; zhassoun@fklaw.comHelen Elizabeth Weller dallas.bankruptcy@lgbs.com; beth.weller@lgbs.com; dora.casiano-perez@lgbs.comDuane David Werb maustria@werbsullivan.com; riorii@werbsullivan.comErin A. West ewest@gklaw.com; kboucher@gklaw.com; elewerenz@gklaw.comClark T. Whitmore clark.whitmore@maslon.com Stephanie Wickouski stephanie.wickouski@bclplaw.com; dortiz@bclplaw.comJeffrey C. Wisler jwisler@connollygallagher.com Keith Howard Wofford kwofford@whitecase.com; mco@whitecase.com; jdisanti@whitecase.comDavis Lee Wright dwright@rc.com; idensmore@rc.com wright@lrclaw.com; dellose@lrclaw.com; raucci@lrclaw.com; rogers@lrclaw.com; Joseph D. Wright panchak@lrclaw.com; rogers@lrclaw.com James S. Yoder yoderj@whiteandwilliams.com Peter Jonathon Young pyoung@proskauer.com Lindsay Zahradka lzahradka@akingump.com

23

EXHIBIT D

24

NAME ATTENTION FAX NUMBER AKERMAN LLP ATTN: ANDREA S HARTLEY 305-374-5095 AMERICAN STOCK TRANSFER & TRUST CO LLC ATTN: GENERAL COUNSEL 718-331-1852AMERICAN STOCK TRANSFER & TRUST CO LLC ATTN: PAUL KIM 718-331-1852ASHBY & GEDDES PA ATTN: WILLIAM BOWDEN & GREGORY TAYLOR 302-654-2067BAKER BOTTS LLP ATTN: JAMES PRINCE; OMAR J ALANIZ 214-953-6503BALLARD SPAHR LLP ATTN: LAUREL D ROGLEN 302-252-4466 BALLARD SPAHR LLP ATTN: MATTHEW G SUMMERS; 302-252-4466 BARNES & THORNBURG LLP ATTN: DAVID M POWLEN, KEVIN G COLLINS 302-300-3456BARNES & THORNBURG LLP ATTN: KEVIN C DRISCOLL JR 312-759-5646BAYARD PA ATTN: SCOTT COUSINS, ERIN FAY, EVAN MILLER 302-658-6395BENESCH FRIEDLANDER COPLAN & ARONOFF LLP ATTN: KEVIN M CAPUZZI 302-442-7012BLANK ROME LLP ATTN: MICHAEL B SCHAEDLE 215-569-5555 BLANK ROME LLP ATTN: MICHAEL DEBAECHE; STANLEY TARR 302-425-6464BRAUNHAGEY & BORDEN LLP ATTN: J. NOAH HAGEY, AMY BROWN 415-599-0210BROWN & CONNERY LLP ATTN: DONALD K LUDMAN 856-853-9933 BROWN RUDNICK LLP ATTN: EDWARD WEISFELNER, JEREMY B COFFEY 212-209-4801BRYAN CAVE LLP ATTN: STEPHANIE WICKOUSKI; LAITH HAMDAN 212-541-1439BRYAN CAVE LLP ATTN: ROBERT E PEDERSEN 212-904-0500 BUCHALTER NEMER, A PROFESSIONAL LAW CORP ATTN: SHAWN M CHRISTIANSON 415-227-0770CADWALADER WICKERSHAM & TAFT LLP ATTN: HOWARD R HAWKINS JR, MICHELE MAMAN & THOMAS J CURTIN 212-504-6666CHIPMAN BROWN CICERO & COLE LLP ATTN: WILLIAM CHIPMAN, MARK OLIVERE 302-295-0199CITIBANK N.A. ATTN: ERIC O LIGAN, VICE PRESIDENT 646-495-9259CITIBANK N.A. ATTN: ZORI MIGLIORINI 646-291-3258 CITY OF FORT WORTH ATTN: CHRISTOPHER B MOSLEY 817-392-8359 CLEARY GOTTLIEB STEEN & HAMILTON LLP ATTN: THOMAS MOLONEY; SEAN O'NEAL; HUMAYUN KHALID 212-225-3999COHEN & GRIGSBY, PC ATTN: THOMAS D MAXSON 412-209-1837 COMPUTERSHARE TRUST COMPANY OF CANADA ATTN: ALESSANDRA PANSERA 514-982-7635COWLES & THOMPSON ATTN: STEPHEN C STAPLETON 214-672-2309 DAVIS POLK & WARDWELL LLP ATTN: MARSHALL HUEBNER; BENJAMIN KAMINETZKY; ELLIOT MOSKOWITZ; DAMON MEYER 212-701-5800DEUTSCHE BANK ATTN: MARCUS M TARKINGTON 212-553-3080 DLA PIPER LLP (US) ATTN: ASHLEY R ALTSCHULER; RCRAIG MARTIN 302-394-2341DRINKER BIDDLE & REATH LLP ATTN: HOWARD A COHEN & ROBERT K MALONE 302-467-4201DYKEMA GOSSETT PLLC ATTN: JEFFREY R FINE 855-230-2518 FLEISCHMAN BONNER & ROCCO LLP ATTN: KEITH M. FLEISCHMAN, ESQ., JAMES P. BONNER, ESQ.;JOSHUA D. GLATTER,ESQ 917-591-5245FOLEY & LARDNER LLP ATTN: HAROLD KAPLAN, MARK HEBBELN LARS PETERSON 312-832-4700FOX ROTHSCHILD LLP ATTN: JEFFREY SCHLERF; CARL NEFF 302-656-8920FRANKGECKER LLP ATTN: JOSEPH D FRANK, REED HEILIGMAN, FRANCES GECKER 312-276-0035FRIED FRANK HARRIS SHRIVER & JACOBSON LLP ATTN: BRAD E SCHELER, GARY L KAPLAN 212-859-4000FRIEDLANDER & GORRIS P.A. ATTN: JEFFREY GORRIS, CHRISTOPHER QUINN 302-573-3501GELLERT SCALI BUSENKELL & BROWN LLC ATTN: MICHAEL G BUSENKELL, EVAN BUSENKELL 302-425-5814GIBSON, DUNN & CRUTCHER LLP ATTN: JEFFREY KRAUSE, MICHAEL NEUMEISTER, DANIEL DENNY 213-229-6995GLAST PHILLIPS & MURRAY PC ATTN: JONATHAN L HOWELL PLLC 972-419-8329HAYNES AND BOONE LLP ATTN: PATRICK L HUGHES 713-236-5401 HAYNES AND BOONE LLP ATTN: IAN T PECK 817-348-2350 HINCKLEY ALLEN ATTN: JENNIFER V DORAN 617-345-9020 HOGAN MCDANIEL ATTN: GARVAN F MCDANIEL 302-656-7599 HOLLAND & KNIGHT LLP ATTN: CHRISTINE C RYAN 202-955-5564 INTERNAL REVENUE SERVICE 855-235-6787 JACKSON WALKER LLP ATTN: J SCOTT ROSE 210-978-7790 KASOWITZ BENSON TORRES LLP ATTN: DAVID ROSNER, ANDREW GLENN 212-506-1800KELLEY DRYE & WARREN LLP ATTN: JAMES CARR, BENJAMINN FEDER, GILBERT SAYDAH 212-808-7897KELLY HART & HALLMAN LLP ATTN: MICHAEL MCCONNELL & CLAY TAYLOR, KATHERINE THOMAS 817-878-9280KLEHR HARRISON HARVEY BRANZBURG LLP ATTN: RAYMOND H LEMISCH 215-568-6603KRAMER LEVIN NAFTALIS & FRANKEL LLP ATTN: THOMAS MOERS MAYER; GREGORY HOROWITZ; JOSHUA BRODY; PHILIP BENTLEY 212-715-8000LANDIS RATH & COBB LLP ATTN: ADAM G LANDIS, MATTHEW B MCGUIRE 302-467-4450LAW OFFICE OF PATRICIA WILLIAMS PREWITT ATTN: PATRICIA WILLIAMS PREWITT 713-583-2833LINEBARGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON LLP ATTN: JOHN P DILLMAN 713-844-3503LINEBARGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON LLP ATTN: ELIZABETH WELLER 469-221-5003LINEBARGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON LLP ATTN: DIANE WADE SANDERS 512-443-5114LLOYD GOSSELINK ROCHELLE & TOWNSEND PC ATTN: GEOFFREY GAY 512-472-0532LOCKE LORD LLP ATTN: PHILIP EISENBERG 713-223-3717

25

NAME ATTENTION FAX NUMBER MANION GAYNOR & MANNING LLP ATTN: MARC PHILLIPS 302-657-2104MCCREARY VESELKA BRAGG & ALLEN PC ATTN: LEE GORDON 512-323-3205MCELROY DEUTSCH MULVANEY & CARPENTER LLP ATTN: DAVID P PRIMACK 302-654-4031MCKOOL SMITH ATTN: PAUL D MOAK 713-485-7344 MILBANK TWEED HADLEY & MCCLOY LLP ATTN: DENNIS F DUNNE, EVAN R FLECK 212-530-5219MISSOURI DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE ATTN: STEVEN A GINTHER, BANKRUPTCY UNIT 573-751-7232MONTGOMERY MCCRACKEN WALKER & RHOADS LLP ATTN: NATALIE RAMSEY, DAVIS LEE WRIGHT, SIDNEY LIEBESMAN 302-504-7820MORGAN LEWIS & BOCKIUS LLP ATTN: JULIA FROST-DAVIES, C CARTER 617-951-8736MORRIS NICHOLS ARSHT & TUNNELL LLP ATTN: ANDREW REMMING 302-658-3989MORRISON & FOERSTER LLP ATTN: JAMES PECK, BRETT H MILLER, LORENZO MARINUZZI 212-468-7900MUNSCH HARDT KOPF & HARR PC ATTN: KEVIN M LIPPMAN 214-978-4335NAMAN HOWELL SMITH & LEE PLLC ATTN: KERRY L HALIBURTON 254-754-6331NIXON PEABODY ATTN: RICHARD C PEDONE; AMANDA D DARWIN 617-345-1300O'KELLY & ERNST LLC ATTN: MICHAEL J JOYCE 302-295-2873 PACHULSKI STANG ZIEHL & JONES LLP ATTN: LAURA DAVIS JONES; ROBERT FEINSTEIN 302-652-4400PERDUE BRANDON FIELDER COLLINS & MOTT LLP ATTN: OWEN M SONIK 713-862-1429PERDUE BRANDON FIELDER COLLINS & MOTT LLP ATTN: JOHN T BANKS 512-302-1802PERDUE BRANDON FIELDER COLLINS & MOTT LLP ATTN: ELIZABETH BANDA CALVO 817-860-6509PERDUE BRANDON FIELDER COLLINS & MOTT LLP ATTN: JEANMARIE BAER 940-723-8553POLSINELLI PC ATTN: CHRISTOPHER WARD, JUSTIN EDELSON, SHANTI KATONA 302-252-0921POPE HARDWICKE CHRISTIE SCHELL KELLY & RAY ATTN: MICHAEL L ATCHLEY; MATTHEW T TAPLETT 817-877-4781POTTER ANDERSON & CORROON LLP ATTN: JEREMY RYAN, R. STEPHEN MCNEILL 302-658-1192PROSKAUER ROSE LLP ATTN: JEFF J MARWIL, MARK K THOMAS PETER J YOUNG 312-962-3551REED SMITH LLP ATTN: ROBERT P SIMONS 412-288-3063 RIDDELL WILLIAMS P.S. ATTN: JOSEPH E SHICKICH JR 206-389-1708ROPES & GRAY LLP ATTN: MARK R SOMERSTEIN 646-728-1663 ROPES & GRAY LLP ATTN: KEITH WOFFORD, GREGG GALARDI, D. ROSS MARTIN 212-596-9090ROSS ARONSTAM & MORITZ LLP ATTN: BRADLEY ARONSTAM, BENJAMIN SCHLADWEILER 302-576-1100SATTERLEE STEPHENS BURKE & BURKE LLP ATTN: CHRISTOPHER R BELMONTE AND PAMELA A BOSSWICK 212-818-9606SAUL EWING LLP ATTN: MARK MINUTI 302-421-5873 SAUL EWING LLP ATTN: LUCIAN B MURLEY 302-421-5864 SEWARD & KISSEL LLP ATTN: JOHN ASHMEAD, KALYAN DAS, ARLENE ALVES 212-480-8421SHEARMAN & STERLING LLP ATTN: FREDRICK SOSNICK, NED SCHODEK 646-848-8571SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP ATTN: GEORGE N PANAGAKIS; CARL T TULLSON 312-407-0411SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP ATTN: MARK S CHEHI 302-651-3001SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP ATTN: JAY M GOFFMAN 212-735-2000SMITH KATZENSTEIN & JENKINS LLP ATTN: KATHLEEN M MILLER 302-652-8405SNELL & WILMER LLP ATTN: DAVID E LETA 801-257-1800 SQUIRE SANDERS (US) LLP ATTN: STEPHEN D LERNER 513-361-1201 SULLIVAN & CROMWELL LLP ATTN: ANDREW G DIETDERICH, BRIAN D GLUECKSTEIN, MICHAEL H TORKIN 212-558-3588SULLIVAN HAZELTINE ALLINSON LLC ATTN: ELIHU E ALLINSON, III 302-428-8195SUTHERLAND ASBILL & BRENNAN LLP ATTN: LINO MENDIOLA, III, 512-721-2656THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON TRUST COMPANY ATTN: DENNIS ROEMLEIN 713-483-6979THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON TRUST COMPANY ATTN: THOMAS VLAHAKIS,VP 973-357-7840THE UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS SYSTEM ATTN: TRACI L COTTON 512-499-4519THOMPSON COBURN LLP ATTN: DAVID D FARRELL 314-552-7000 TRAVIS COUNTY ATTN: KAY D BROCK, ASSISTANT COUNTY ATTORNEY 512-854-4808TUCKER ARENSBERG, PC ATTN: JORDAN S BLASK, LARA E SHIPKOVITZ 412-594-5619UMB BANK N.A. ATTN: LAURA ROBERSON, VP 314-612-8499 VEDDER PRICE PC ATTN: MICHAEL L SCHEIN 212-407-7799 VENABLE LLP ATTN: JAMIE L EDMONSON 302-298-3550 VENABLE LLP ATTN: JEFFREY S SABIN 212-307-5598 WACHTELL LIPTON ROSEN & KATZ ATTN: RICHARD MASON; EMIL KLEINHAUS 212-530-5219WEINSTEIN RADCLIFF LLP ATTN: GREGORY M WEINSTEIN 214-865-6140WHITE & CASE LLP ATTN: THOMAS LAURIA; MATTHEW BROWN 305-358-5744WILMER CUTLER PICKERING HALE & DORR LLP ATTN: P ANKER, C PLATT, D JENKINS & G SHUSTER 212-230-8888WILMER CUTLER PICKERING HALE & DORR LLP ATTN: BENJAMIN LOVELAND 617-526-5000WILMINGTON TRUST FSB ATTN: JEFFREY T ROSE 612-217-5651 Total Fax Count 121

26