HTML Document View

Full title: Debtors Master Service List (Filed By Epiq Corporate Restructuring LLC ). (Garabato, Sid)

Document posted on Aug 19, 2021 in the bankruptcy, 37 pages and 0 tables.

Bankrupt11 Summary (Automatically Generated)

(COUNSEL FOR EOG RESOURCES INC) LAY M TAYLOR; J ROBERTSON CLARKE ATTN JOSHUA N EPPICH; J ROBERTSON CLARKE ROCKMORTON ST, STE 1000 420 THROCKMORTON ST, STE 1000 OSHUA N EPPICH; BRYAN C ASSINK ATTN JOHN Y BONDS III; BRYAN C ASSINK ROCKMORTON ST, STE 1000 420 THROCKMORTON ST, STE 1000 OBERT E BURK ATTN JARROD B MARTIN E ARAPAHOE RD 1200 SMITH ST, STE 1400 2, STE 700 HOUSTON TX 77002 AVID H AMMONS ATTN J FRASHER MURPHY CKINNEY ST, STE 4000 2323 VICTORY AVE, STE 700 ON TX 77010 ARK C TAYLOR ATTN D PRICHARD BEVIS JR NGRESS AVE, STE 1800 301 COMMERCE ST, STE 3500 TX 78701

List of Tables

Document Contents

IN THE UNITED STATES BANKRUPTCY COURT FOR THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF TEXAS HOUSTON DIVISION In re: Chapter 11 CHESAPEAKE ENERGY Case No. 20-33233 (DRJ) CORPORATION, et al.,1 Jointly Administered Debtors. Ref. Docket No. 82 NOTICE OF FILING MASTER SERVICE LIST (as of August 20, 2021) 1 A complete list of each of the Debtors in these chapter 11 cases may be obtained on the website of the Debtors’ proposed claims and noticing agent at https://dm.epiq11.com/chesapeake. The location of Debtor Chesapeake Energy Corporation’s principal place of business and the Debtors’ service address in these chapter 11 cases is 6100 North Western Avenue, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma 73118.

1

(COUNSEL FOR THE DEBTORS) EAKE ENERGY CORPORATION ATTN MATTHEW D CAVENAUGH; JENNIFER F WERTZ; ORTH WESTERN AVE KRISTHY M PEGUERO; VERONICA A POLNICK OMA CITY OK 73118 1401 MCKINNEY ST, STE 1900 HOUSTON TX 77010 FAX: 713-752-4221 EMAIL: MCAVENAUGH@JW.COM;JWERTZ@JW.COM;KPEGUERO@JW.COM;VPOLNIC W.COM ND & ELLIS INTERNATIONAL LLP UNITED STATES TRUSTEE SEL TO THE DEBTORS) ATRICK J NASH JR PC; MARK KIESELSTEIN PC; OFFICE OF UNITED STATES TRUSTEE DRA SCHWARZMAN ATTN HECTOR DURAN JR ASALLE ST 515 RUSK ST, STE 3516 O IL 60654 HOUSTON TX 77002 2-862-2200 EMAIL: HECTOR.DURAN.JR@USDOJ.GOV K.NASH@KIRKLAND.COM;MARC.KIESELSTEIN@KIRKLAND.COM;ALEXANDRA ARZMAN@KIRKLAND.COM RS AKIN GUMP STRAUSS HAUER & FELD LLP (COUNSEL FOR FRANKLIN ADVISERS INC) UMP STRAUSS HAUER & FELD LLP ATTN MARTY L BRIMMAGE JR SEL FOR FRANKLIN ADVISERS INC) 2300 N FIELD ST, STE 2300 ICHAEL S STAMER; MEREDITH A LAHAIE; DALLAS TX 75201 RITACCO FAX: 214-969-4343 YANT PARK EMAIL: MBRIMMAGE@AKINGUMP.COM F AMERICA TOWER ORK NY 10036-6745 2-872-1002 ER@AKINGUMP.COM;MLAHAIE@AKINGUMP.COM;GRITACCO@AKINGUM

2

AMIAN S SCHAIBLE (COUNSEL FOR AD HOC GROUP OF FLLO TERM LOAN INGTON AVE LENDERS) ORK NY 10017 ATTN DAMIAN S SCHAIBLE; BENJAMIN S KAMINETSKY; DAMIAN.SCHAIBLE@DAVISPOLK.COM;DARREN.KLEIN@DAVISPOLK.COM DARREN S KLEIN; ARYEH ETHAN FALK; DANIEL RUDEWICZ 450 LEXINGTON AVE NEW YORK NY 10017 FAX: 212-701-5800 EMAIL: DAMIAN.SCHAIBLE@DAVISPOLK.COM;BEN.KAMINETZKY@DAVISPOLK;DARREIN@DAVISPOLK.COM;ARYEH.FALK@DAVISPOLK.COM;DANIEL.RUDEWICZ@D OLK.COM HE BANK TRUST COMPANY AMERICAS DEUTSCHE BANK TRUST COMPANY AMERICAS ORP TEAM, C ENERGY CORP, SF0873 ATTN CORPORATES DEAL TEAM MANAGE & AGENCY SRV MAIL STOP: NYC60-2407 CHESAPEAKE ENERGY CORPORATION TRUST & AG LL ST, 24 FL M STOP: NYC60-1630, 60 WALL ST, 16 FL ORK NY 10005 NEW YORK NY 10005 2-578-4635 FAX: 732-578-4635 HE BANK TRUST COMPANY AMERICAS DEUTSCHE BANK TRUST COMPANY AMERICAS UTSCHE BANK NATIONAL TRUST COMPANY C/O THOMPSON HINE TOP: JCY03-0699 ATTN ELIZABETH FRAYER ZA ONE, 6TH FL 335 MADISON AVE, 12TH FL CITY NJ 07311-3901 NEW YORK NY 10017-4611 2-578-4635 EMAIL: ELIZABETH.FRAYER@THOMPSONHINE.COM

3

IN GUMP STRAUSS HAUER & FELD 3 SECOND ST, STE 206 ICHAEL S STAMER JERSEY CITY NJ 07311 YANT PARK FAX: 212-202-6246 F AMERICA TOWER EMAIL: CLIENTSERVICES.AMERICAS@GLAS.AGENCY ORK NY 10036-6745 MSLAMER@AKINGUMP.COM;MLAHAIE@AKINGUMP.COM SA LLC MUFG UNION BANK NA NOLD & PORTER KAYE SCHOLER LLP ATTN STEPHEN WARFEL ONATHAN I LEVINE, ESQ 1100 LOUISIANA ST, STE 4850 55TH ST HOUSTON TX 77002-5216 ORK NY 10019-9601 EMAIL: SWARFEL@US.MUFG.JP JONATHAN.LEVINE@ARNOLDPORTER.COM UNION BANK NA THE BANK OF NEW YORK TRUST COMPANY NA LEY AUSTIN LLP 2 N LASALLE ST, STE 1020 ENNIFER C HAGLE CHICAGO IL 60602 ST FIFTH ST FAX: 312-827-8542 GELES CA 90013 JHAGLE@SIDLEY.COM;DTWOMEY@SIDLEY.COM

4

ITTEE (COUNSEL FOR THE UCC) ATTN JEFFREY L JONAS; SUNNI P BEVILLE RUDNICK LLP ONE FINANCIAL CENTER SEL FOR THE UCC) BOSTON MA 02111 OBERT J STARK; BENNETT S SILVERBERG FAX: 617-856-8201 TIMES SQUARE EMAIL: JJONAS@BROWNRUDNICK.COM;SBEVILLE@BROWNRUDNICK.COM ORK NY 10036 2-209-4801 RSTARK@BROWNRUDNICK.COM; BSILVERBERG@BROWNRUDNICK.COM OTHBERG MCKAY PC ENERGY TRANSFER SEL FOR HALLIBURTON ENERGY SERVICES INC) ATTN JIM WRIGHT ACHARY MCKAY, ESQ 1300 MAIN ST, 20TH FL PARK ROW, STE 160 HOUSTON TX 77002 ON TX 77084 ZMCKAY@DORELAW.COM & LARDNER LLP GLASS MOUNTAIN PIPELINE LLC SEL TO GULF SOUTH PIPELINE COMPANY LLC) ATTN MINDY SHAVER OHN MELCO, ESQ 2626 COLE AVE, STE 900 UISIANA ST, STE 2000 DALLAS TX 75204 ON TX 77002 EMAIL: MSHAVER@NESMIDSTREAM.COM JMELCO@FOLEY.COM

5

DINA OWEN C/O ROB CLOUD NWAY PLAZA, STE 2800 3000 N SAM HOUSTON PKWY E ON TX 77046 HOUSTON TX 77032 EMAIL: ROB.CLOUD@HALLIBURTON.COM N ROSE FULBRIGHT US LLP NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT US LLP SEL FOR THE UCC) (COUNSEL FOR THE UCC) ASON L BOLAND; WILLIAM R GREENDYKE ATTN LOUIS R STRUBECK JR; KRISTIAN W GLUCK CKINNEY, STE 5100 2200 ROSS AVE, STE 3600 ON TX 77010 DALLAS TX 75201-7932 3-651-5246 FAX: 214-855-8200 JASON.BOLAND@NORTONROSEFULBRIGHT.COM; EMAIL: M.GREENDYKE@NORTONROSEFULBRIGHT.COM LOUIS.STRUBECK@NORTONROSEFULBRIGHT.COM;KRISTIAN.GLUCK@NORTOEFULBRIGHT.COM R HEDGES LLP THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON TRUST COMPANY NA SEL TO GLASS MOUNTAIN PIPELINE LLC) ATTN GARY BUSH OSHUA WOLFSHOHL, ESQ 240 GREENWICH ST, 7TH FL AIN ST, 36TH FL NEW YORK NY 10286 ON TX 77002 EMAIL: GARY.BUSH@BNYMELLON.COM 3-226-6295 JWOLFSHOHL@PORTERHEDGES.COM

6

YLER EVANS ATTN PATRICK J HEALY ILLIAMS CENTER, STE 4700 500 DELAWARE AVE OK 74172 WILMINGTON DE 19801 TYLER.EVANS@WILLIAMS.COM ITTEE OF ROYALTY OWNERS/COUNSEL TO COMMITTEE BD GRIFFIN 501 N THOMPSON, STE 300 MINERALS FUND LP CONROE TX 77301 YAN WATTS FAX: 936-760-6920 HERRY LN, #500 EMAIL: BD.GRIFFIN@MCTX.ORG TX 75225-6519 RWATTS@SPRINGBOKENERGY.COM CONSULTING GROUP CLARK A BEEBE APEX CONSULTING GROUP 2092 LAKESIDE DR W AIN ST, STE 235-171 PO BOX 194 TX 75033 HIGHLAND LAKES NJ 07422 4-619-0694 EMAIL: BEEBEINNJ@GMAIL.COM JSNOWDEN@CAPEXCONSULTING.COM

7

ON CARLTON ATTN DANIEL A LEIS DER RD NE 1400 DOUGLAS ST, STOP 1690 LLTON OH 44615-9637 OMAHA NE 68179 SUREGROUP2@GMAIL.COM EMAIL: DALEIS@UP.COM ES REQUESTING NOTICE AKERMAN LLP (COUNSEL FOR ETC) AND REESE LLP ATTN JOHN E MITCHELL; DAVID W PARHAM; YELENA SEL FOR CGG LAND (US) INC, ET AL) ARCHIYAN COTT R CHEATHAM, ESQ 2001 ROSS AVE, STE 3600 YDRAS ST, STE 4500 DALLAS TX 75201 RLEANS LA 70139 FAX: 214-981-9339 4-566-0210 SCOTT.CHEATHAM@ARLAW.COM EMAIL: JOHN.MITCHELL@AKERMAN.COM; DAVID.PARHAM@AKERMAN.COYELENA.ARCHIYAN@AKERMAN.COM AN LLP AKERMAN LLP SEL FOR ETC) (COUNSEL FOR ETC) ATHERINE C FACKLER ATTN EVELINA GENTRY TH LAURA ST, STE 3100 601 W FIFTH ST, STE 300 NVILLE FL 32202 LOS ANGELES CA 90071 4-798-3730 FAX: 213-627-6342 KATHERINE.FACKLER@AKERMAN.COM EMAIL: EVELINA.GENTRY@AKERMAN.COM

8

SEL FOR TAPSTONE ENERGY LLC & KL CHK SPV LLC) (COUNSEL FOR ARCHROCK PARTNERS OPERATING LLC) ARAH LINK SCHULTZ ATTN KEVIN M MARAIST FIELD ST, STE 1800 GASLIGHT SQUARE TX 75201 1001 THIRD ST, STE 1 4-969-4343 CORPUS CHRISTI TX 78404 SSCHULTZ@AKINGUMP.COM FAX: 361-884-1286 EMAIL: KMARAIST@ALBMLAW.COM WS MYERS PC ANDREWS MYERS PC SEL FOR CNOOC) (COUNSEL FOR ENTERPRISE TEXAS PIPELINE LLC, DWARD L RIPLEY; LISA M NORMAN; PATRICK KELLY ENTERPRISE CRUDE OIL LLC, ENTERPRISE HYDROCARBONS) T JAMES PL, 15TH FL ATTN T JOSH JUDD; EDWARD L RIPLEY ON TX 77056 1885 ST JAMES PL, 15TH FL 2-786-4877 HOUSTON TX 77056 ERIPLEY@ANDREWSMYERS.COM; FAX: 832-786-4877 AN@ANDREWSMYERS.COM;PKELLY@ANDREWSMYERS.COM EMAIL: JJUDD@ANDREWSMYERS.COM; ERIPLEY@ANDREWSMYERS.COM D & PORTER KAYE SCHOLER LLP ARNOLD & PORTER KAYE SCHOLER LLP SEL FOR GLAS USA) (COUNSEL FOR GLAS USA) INGER CLEMENTS, ESQ ATTN JONATHAN I LEVINE, ESQ ADISON ST, STE 4200 250 W 55TH ST O IL 60602-4231 NEW YORK NY 10019-9710 2-583-2360 FAX: 212-836-8689 GINGER.CLEMENTS@ARNOLDPORTER.COM EMAIL: JONATHAN.LEVINE@ARNOLDPORTER.COM

9

SEL FOR THE TEXAS COMPTROLLER) (COUNSEL TO JGC EXPLORATION EAGLE FORD LLC) OSEPH MARK STERN ATTN ALEXANDER D BURCH UPTCY & COLLECTIONS DIVISION, MC 008 700 LOUISIANA, STE 3000 12548 HOUSTON TX 77002 TX 78711-2548 FAX: 713-427-5099 2-936-1409 EMAIL: ALEXANDER.BURCH@BAKERMCKENZIE.COM BK-JSTERN@@OAG.TEXAS.GOV & BINGHAM LLP BALLARD SPAHR LLP SEL FOR BANK OF AMERICA, AS TRUSTEE) (COUNSEL FOR PLASMA PROCESSING) LOYD A LIM; RACHEL THOMPSON KUBANDA ATTN TOBEY M DALUZ, ESQ; LESLIE C HEILMAN, ESQ; UISIANA ST, STE 1010 CHANTELLE D MCCLAMB, ESQ) ON TX 77002 919 MARKET ST, 11TH FL LLIM@BALCH.COM; RKUBANDA@BALCH.COM WILMINGTON DE 19801 FAX: 302-252-4466 EMAIL: daluzt@ballardspahr.com; heilmanl@ballardspahr.com; mcclambc@ballardspahr.com BROUGHTON BLACK, MCCUSKEY, SOUERS & ARBAUGH, LPA SEL FOR HENRY NEWTON BELL III) (COUNSEL FOR THE DOUGLAS HOUCKE TRUST) 152404 ATTN CHRYSANTHE E VASSILES TX 78715-2404 220 MARKET AVE S, STE 1000 2-472-3059 CANTON OH 44702 BARRYBROUGHTON@YAHOO.COM FAX: 330-456-5756 EMAIL: CVASSILES@BMSA.COM

10

SEL FOR MARATHON OIL COMPANY) (COUNSEL FOR EOG RESOURCES INC) LAY M TAYLOR; J ROBERTSON CLARKE ATTN JOSHUA N EPPICH; J ROBERTSON CLARKE ROCKMORTON ST, STE 1000 420 THROCKMORTON ST, STE 1000 ORTH TX 76102 FORT WORTH TX 76102 7-405-6902 FAX: 817-405-6902 CLAY.TAYLOR@BONDSELLIS.COM; ROBBIE.CLARKE@BONDSELLIS.COM EMAIL: JOSHUA@BONDSELLIS.COM; ROBBIE.CLARKE@BONDSELLIS.COM ELLIS EPPICH SCHAFER JONES LLP BONDS ELLIS EPPICH SCHAFER JONES LLP SEL FOR PILOT THOMAS LOGISTICS LLC) (COUNSEL FOR CITY OF CLEBURNE) OSHUA N EPPICH; BRYAN C ASSINK ATTN JOHN Y BONDS III; BRYAN C ASSINK ROCKMORTON ST, STE 1000 420 THROCKMORTON ST, STE 1000 ORTH TX 76102 FORT WORTH TX 76102 7-405-6902 FAX: 817-405-6902 JOSHUA@BONDSELLIS.COM; BRYAN.ASSINK@BONDSELLIS.COM EMAIL: john@bondsellis.com, bryan.assink@bondsellis.com ELL LLP BRADLEY ARANT BOULT CUMMINGS LLP SEL FOR KINDER MORGAN) (COUNSEL FOR CACTUS WELLHEAD LLC) ILLIAM A (TREY) WOOD III; ROBERT G BURNS; C/O N CHRISTIAN GLENOS MORGAN II; JONATHAN L LOZANO 1819 FIFTH AVE N UISIANA ST, STE 2300 BIRMINGHAM AL 35203 ON TX 77002 EMAIL: CGLENOS@BRADLEY.COM 0-404-3970 TREY.WOOD@BRACEWELL.COM; ROBERT.BURNS@BRACEWELL.COM; ORGAN@BRACEWELL.COM; JONATHAN.LOZANO@BRACEWELL.COM

11

SEL FOR J FLEET AND MARTIN) (COUNSEL FOR MARY ANN WHEELER FAMILY LP) AVID R TAGGART ATTN PATRICK H AUTRY WARDS ST, STE 1000 4630 N LOOP 1604 W, STE 206 PORT LA 71101 SAN ANTONIO TX 78249 8-227-1141 FAX: 210-598-5405 DTAGGART@BRADLEYFIRM.COM EMAIL: PAUTRY@BRANSCOMBLAW.COM & CONNERY, LLP BUCKINGHAM DOOLITTLE & BURROUGHS LLC SEL FOR SAP) (COUNSEL FOR ERIC PETROLEUM CORPORATION & ERIC ONALD K LUDMAN PETROLEUM UTICA LLC) AD ST, STE 100 ATTN JOSHUA E O'FARRELL; JUDE B STEB; BURY NJ 08096 PATRICK J KEATING 6-853-9933 4277 MUNSON ST NW DLUDMAN@BROWNCONNERY.COM CANTON OH 44718 FAX: 330-492-9625 EMAIL: JOFARRELL@BDBLAW.COM; JSTREB@BDBLAW.COM; PKEATING@BDBLAW.COM BURK CHAMBERLAIN HRDLICKA SEL FOR KINETIC) (COUNSEL FOR TRIBUTARY RESOURCES LLC) OBERT E BURK ATTN JARROD B MARTIN E ARAPAHOE RD 1200 SMITH ST, STE 1400 2, STE 700 HOUSTON TX 77002 NIAL CO 80112 FAX: 713-658-2553 ROBERT@BURKANDBURK.COM EMAIL: JARROD.MARTIN@CHAMBERLINLAW.COM

12

SEL FOR TRIBUTARY RESOURCES LLC) (COUNSEL FOR STONE CREEK OPERATING LLC) YLER W GREENWOOD ATTN JEFFREY E TATE MITH ST, 14TH FL THE PARKWAY BUILDING ON TX 77002 3401 NW 63RD ST, STE 600 3-658-2553 OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73116 TYLER.GREENWOOD@CHAMBERLAINLAW.COM; FAX: 405-228-1137 .MARTIN@CHAMBERLAINLAW.COM EMAIL: JEFFREY@CHRISTENSENLAWGROUP.COM; CHARTWELL@MAHAFFEYGORE.COM IVISION/LANDS & NATURAL RESOURCES CLARK HILL STRASBURGER SEL TO THE DEPARTMENT OF NATURAL RESOURCES, (COUNSEL FOR SEITEL DATA LTD) OF MINERAL RESOURCES) ATTN DUANE J BRESCIA YAN M SEIDEMANN 720 BRAZOS ST, STE 700 94005 AUSTIN TX 78701 ROUGE LA 70804-9005 FAX: 512-499-3660 5-326-6099 EMAIL: DBRESCIA@CLARKHILL.COM HILL STRASBURGER CLEARY GOTTLIEB STEEN & HAMILTON, LLP SEL FOR WASTE MANAGEMENT) (COUNSEL FOR TOTAL) OBERT P FRANKE; ANDREW G EDSON; ATTN JANE VANLARE Y L HORNISHER ONE LIBERTY PLAZA IN ST, STE 6000 NEW YORK NY 10006 TX 75202-3794 FAX: 212-225-3999 4-651-4330 EMAIL: JVANLARE@CGSH.COM BFRANKE@CLARKHILL.COM; AEDSON@CLARKHILL.COM; ISHER@CLARKHILL.COM

13

SEL FOR DEUTSCHE BANK NATIONAL TRUST COMPANY) (COUNSEL FOR GLAS USA) AKIA' S MCCLINE; BRENDA A LIKAVEC; NICOLE ATTN MICHAEL D WARNER, ESQ ; RACHAEL A STOKAS 301 COMMERCE ST, STE 1700 AM HOUSTON PKWY E, STE 900A FORT WORTH TX 76102 ON TX 77060 FAX: 817-977-1611 1-925-5300 EMAIL: MWARNER@COLESCHOTZ.COM LAKIA.MCCLINE@TX.CSLEGAL.COM R & WINTERS, LLP CRADY JEWETT MCCULLEY & HOUREN LLP SEL FOR BIG STAR TRANSPORTATION LLC D/B/A (COUNSEL TO WESLEY WEST MINERALS LTD, FAITH OPER- R CRUDE CO, LLC & PLAINS MARKETING, LP) ATING CO LP, FAITH RANCH LP, & JAMES WENDELL WEST) IRAN A PHANSALKAR ATTN SHELLEY BUSH MARMON NE LEADERSHIP SQUARE, 211 N ROBINSON AVE 2727 ALLEN PKWY, STE 1700 OMA CITY OK 73102 HOUSTON TX 77019 5-232-2695 FAX: 713-739-8403 KPHANSALKAR@CWLAW.COM EMAIL: SMARMON@CJMHLAW.COM & DUNLEVY PC CROWE & DUNLEVY PC SEL TO JAMESTOWN RESOURCES LLC, LARCHMONT (COUNSEL FOR JAMESTOWN RESOURCES LLC, LARCHMONT RCES LLC, AND PELICAN ENERGY LLC) RESOURCES LLC, AND PELICAN ENERGY LLC) HRISTOPHER M STAINE ATTN WILLIAM H HOCH III; TIM J GALLEGLY; CKINNON ST, STE 425 MARGARET M SINE TX 75201 BRANIFF BUILDING 4-736-1762 324 N ROBINSON AVE, STE 100 christopher.staine@crowedunlevy.com OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73102 FAX: 405-272-5240 EMAIL: WILL.HOCH@CROWEDUNLEVY.COM; TIM.GALLEGLY@CROWEDUNLEVY.COM;MEG.SINE@CROWEDUNLEVY.COM

14

SEL FOR JAMESTOWN RESOURCES LLC, LARCHMONT (COUNSEL FOR SPECKETER) RCES LLC, AND PELICAN ENERGY LLC) ATTN WILLIAM H HOCH III ICKIE L DRIVER BRANIFF BUILDING CKINNON ST, STE 425 324 N ROBINSON AVE, STE 100 TX 75201 OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73102 4-736-1762 FAX: 405-272-5240 VICKIE.DRIVER@CROWEDUNLEVY.COM EMAIL: WILL.HOCH@CROWEDUNLEVY.COM & DUNLEVY PC CULHANE MEADOWS PLLC SEL FOR SPECKETER) (COUNSEL TO TIMOTHY AND STEFANIE DELASANDRO) IM J GALLEGLY ATTN LYNNETTE R WARMAN F BUILDING 13101 PRESTON RD, STE 110-1500 OBINSON AVE, STE 100 DALLAS TX 75240 OMA CITY OK 73102 EMAIL: LWARMAN@CM.LAW 5-272-5240 TIM.GALLEGLY@CROWEDUNLEVY.COM ON SUMMERS APLC DAVIDSON SUMMERS APLC SEL FOR MOSS AND MAGNOLIA LLC, ET AL) (COUNSEL FOR BRP LLC & COVAL LEASING COMPANY LLC) RANT E SUMMERS, WM LAKE HEARNE JR; ATTN WM LAKE HEARNE JR; GRANT E SUMMERS W D MARTIN 330 MARSHALL ST, STE 1114 RSHALL ST, STE 1114 SHREVEPORT LA 71101 PORT LA 71101 FAX: 318-226-0168 8-226-0168 EMAIL: LHEARNE@DAVIDSONSUMMERS.COM; GSUMMERS@DAVIDSONSUMMERS.COM GSUMMERS@DAVIDSONSUMMERS.COM; E@DAVIDSONSUMMERS.COM;DMARTIN@DAVIDSONSUMMERS.COM

15

SEL FOR SAUNDRA WOODS-NELSON, ET AL) (COUNSEL FOR THE WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC, ET AL) RANT E SUMMERS; WILLIAM LAKE HEARNE JR; ATTN BRIAN M RESNICK; LARA SAMET BUCHWALD; W D MARTIN ANGELA M LIBBY RSHALL ST, STE 1114 450 LEXINGTON AVE PORT LA 71101 NEW YORK NY 10017 8-226-0168 FAX: 212-701-5800 LHEARNE@DAVIDSONSUMMERS.COM; EMAIL: IN@DAVIDSONSUMMERS.COM; GSUMMERS@DAVIDSONSUMMERS.COM BRIAN.RESNICK@DAVISPOLK.COM;LARA.BUSCHWALD@DAVISPOLK.COM;ANLIBBY@DAVISPOLK.COM MORRIS LLP DUANE MORRIS LLP SEL FOR KINETIC) (COUNSEL FOR KINETIC) OREY M WEIDEMAN ATTN JARRET P HITCHINGS OST OAK BLVD, STE 800 222 DELAWARE AVE, STE 1600 ON TX 77056 WILMINGTON DE 19801 CMWEIDEMAN@DUANEMORRIS.COM EMAIL: JPHITCHINGS@DUANEMORRIS.COM MARVIN & MARTIN LLP ERIC PETROLEUM CORPORATION SEL FOR "BNYM", AS INDENTURE TRUSTEE) ATTN THOMAS A HILL, GENERAL COUNSEL DWARD P ZUJKOWSKI, ESQ; THOMAS A PITTA, ESQ; 6075 SILICA RD, STE A ETH TARAILA, ESQ AUSTINTOWN OH 44515-1081 OADWAY, 32ND FL EMAIL: TOMHILL.ERICPETROLEUM@GMAIL.COM ORK NY 10271 EZUJKOWSKI@EMMETMARVIN.COM; TPITTA@EMMETMARVIN.COM; LA@EMMETMARVIN.COM

16

SW 152ND TER (COUNSEL FOR WILMINGTON SAVINGS) FL 33157 ATTN HAROLD KAPLAN; MARK HEBBELN PATINAPAULETTE@YAHOO.COM 321 NORTH CLARK ST, STE 3000 CHICAGO IL 60654-4762 FAX: 312-832-4700 EMAIL: HKAPLAN@FOLEY.COM; MHEBBELN@FOLEY.COM & LARDNER LLP FORSHEY & PROSTOK LLP SEL FOR WILMINGTON SAVINGS) ATTN DEIRDRE CAREY BROWN PLLC ENNIFER HUCKLEBERRY (COUNSEL FOR OFFICIAL COMMITTEE OF ROYALTY OWNERS) UISIANA, STE 2000 1990 POST OAK, STE 2400 ON TX 77002 HOUSTON TX 77056 3-276-5555 EMAIL: DBROWN@FORSHEYPROSTOK.COM JHUCKLEBERRY@FOLEY.COM EY & PROSTOK, LLP GIEGER LABORDE & LAPEROUSE LLC SEL FOR OFFICIAL COMMITTEE OF ROYALTY OWNERS) (COUNSEL FOR WESTERNGECO AND TGS) ROBERT FORSHEY; JEFF P PROSTOK; ATTN JOHN EW BAAY II NE K ROSEN 701 POYDRAS ST, STE 4800 IN ST, STE 1550 NEW ORLEANS LA 70139-4800 ORTH TX 76102 FAX: 504-561-0100 7-877-4151 EMAIL: JBAAY@GLLLAW.COM BFORSHEY@FORSHEYPROSTOK.COM; OK@FORSHEYPROSTOK.COM;SROSEN@FORSHEYPROSTOK.COM

17

SEL FOR WESTERNGECO LLC) DUPLANTIS & EAGAN LLC NDREW A BRAUN (COUNSEL FOR CEOG LLC) YDRAS ST, STE 4800 ATTN MEGHAN K FLANERY RLEANS LA 70139 2229 SAN FELIPE, STE 1100 4-561-0100 HOUSTON TX 77019 ABRAUN@GLLLAW.COM EMAIL: MFLANERY@GAMB.COM N ARATA MONTGOMERY BARNETT MCCOLLAM GORDON ARATA MONTGOMERY BARNETT MCCOLLAM NTIS & EAGAN LLC DUPLANTIS & EAGAN, LLC SEL FOR CEOG LLC) (COUNSEL FOR CEOG LLC) TEPHEN L WILLIAMSON ATTN ARMISTEAD M LONG CHARLES AVE, 40TH FL 400 E KALISTE SALOOM RD, STE 4200 RLEANS LA 70170 LAFAYETTE LA 70508 4-582-1121 FAX: 337-237-3451 SWILLIAMSON@GAMB.COM EMAIL: ALONG@GAMB.COM N ELIZONDO LLP GRAY REED & MCGRAW LLP SEL FOR JUAN CARLOS ALANIZ) (COUNSEL FOR JACKALOPE GAS GATHERING SERVICES LLL UIS A ELIZONDO; CHRISTOPHER A GARZA AND STAGECOACH PIPELINE & STORAGE COMPANY LLC) ARANCAHUA, STE 1400 ATTN JASON S BROOKNER; JONATHAN M HYMAN; S CHRISTI TX 78401 LYDIA R WEBB; AMBER M CARSON 1-651-1001 1300 POST OAK BLVD, STE 2000 LELIZONDO@GELAWFIRM.COM; CGARZA@GELAWFIRM.COM HOUSTON TX 77056 FAX: 713-986-7100 EMAIL: JBROOKNER@GRAYREED.COM;JHYMAN@GRAYREED.COM;LWEBB@GRAYRE M;ACARSON@GRAYREED.COM

18

SEL FOR IRON MOUNTAIN) (COUNSEL FOR TARGA PIPELINE MID-CONTINENT WESTOK RANK F MCGINN LLC) DERAL ST, 9TH FL ATTN STEVEN W SOULE N MA 02110 320 SOUTH BOSTON AVE, STE 200 7-422-0383 TULSA OK 74103-3706 FFM@BOSTONBUSINESSLAW.COM FAX: 918-594-0505 EMAIL: SSOULE@HALLESTILL.COM STILL HARDWICK GABLE GOLDEN & NELSON PC HALL ESTILL HARDWICK GABLE GOLDEN & NELSON PC SEL FOR HGB PROPERTIES LLC) (COUNSEL FOR JAMES G FULMER, GARY E BROWN & ARRY G BALL, ESQ WANDA BROWN) ROADWAY, STE 2900 ATTN DANIEL V CARSEY OMA CITY OK 73102 100 BROADWAY, STE 2900 5-553-2855 OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73102 lball@hallestill.com FAX: 405-553-2855 EMAIL: DCARSEY@HALLESTILL.COM , FINLEY & BOGLE PC HARRISON & DUNCAN PLLC SEL FOR COB, MISD GARANAK, AND UPR) (COUNSEL FOR GMC, THE KINSEL TRUSTS) ICHAEL V FITZPATRICK; JAMES E KEY ATTN MARY ELIZABETH HEARD IN ST, STE 1800 8700 CROWNHILL, STE 505 ORTH TX 76102 SAN ANTONIO TX 78209 7-332-6121 FAX: 210-826-6887 MFITZPATRICK@HFBLAW.COM; JKEY@HFBLAW.COM EMAIL: MEHEARD@LEGALCOUNSELTEXAS.COM

19

SEL FOR TOTAL) (COUNSEL FOR ENABLE) AVID H AMMONS ATTN J FRASHER MURPHY CKINNEY ST, STE 4000 2323 VICTORY AVE, STE 700 ON TX 77010 DALLAS TX 75219 3-547-2600 FAX: 214-651-5940 DAVID.AMMONS@HAYNESBOONE.COM EMAIL: FRASHER.MURPHY@HAYNESBOONE.COM S AND BOONE LLP HEARD DUNCAN & REYES SEL FOR THE WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC, ET AL) (COUNSEL FOR PBMG PARTIES) HARLES A BECKHAM JR; KELLI S NORFLEET; ATTN MARY ELIZABETH HEARD TRAUSCH 8700 CROWNHILL, STE 505 CKINNEY ST, STE 4000 SAN ANTONIO TX 78209 ON TX 77010 FAX: 210-826-6887 3-547-2600 EMAIL: MEHEARD@LEGALCOUNSELTEXAS.COM S.BECKHAM@HAYNESBOONE.COM;KELLI.NORFLEET@HAYNESBOONE.COM .TRAUSCH@HAYNESBOONE.COM RSHOT COWART PC HENDERSHOT COWART PC SEL FOR JASON DEAN) (COUNSEL FOR VIVOT EQUIPMENT CORPORATION) IMON W HENDERSHOT III; KATIE T COWART ATTN SIMON W HENDERSHOT III ERING DR, STE 600 1800 BERING DR, STE 600 ON TX 77057 HOUSTON TX 77057 3-783-2809 FAX: 713-783-2809 TREY@HCHLAWYERS.COM; KCOWART@HCHLAWYERS.COM EMAIL: TREY@HCHLAWYERS.COM

20

SEL FORT THE COMMONWEALTH OF PENNSYVANIA) (COUNSEL FOR FORBES) YNN HAMILTON BUTLER ATTN TIMOTHY A MILLION NGRESS AVE, STE 1400 600 TRAVIS ST, STE 2350 TX 78701 HOUSTON TX 77002 2-479-1101 FAX: 713-647-6884 LYNN.BUTLER@HUSCHBLACKWELL.COM EMAIL: TIM.MILLION@HUSCHBLACKWELL.COM PAUL BARNETT JR & ASSOCIATES PC JASON A STARKS SEL FOR GCCI AND GLOYNA) ASSISTANT COUNTY ATTORNEY AMES PAUL BARNETT JR (COUNSEL FOR TRAVIS COUNTY) ST MARY'S LN, STE 101 PO BOX 1748 ON TX 77079-2902 AUSTIN TX 78767 1-597-8995 FAX: 512-854-9316 JIMBARNETT@JPB-LAW.COM; LPOSEY@JPB-LAW.COM EMAIL: JASON.STARKS@TRAVISCOUNTYTX.GOV AUL P OVERTON JENNINGS HAUG CUNNINGHAM, LLP NT GENERAL COUNSEL (COUNSEL FOR LIBERTY MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY AND OR ENERGY SERVICES INC SAFECO INSURACE COMPANY OF AMERICA) ORKSTRINGS INTERNATIONAL LLC; COMPLETE ATTN CHAD L SCHEXNAYDER; ALANA L PORRAZO Y SERVICES INC; SPN WELL SERVICES INC; 2800 N CENTRAL AVE, STE 1800 TALS LC; 1001 LOUISIANA ST, STE 2900 PHOENIX AZ 85004 ON TX 77002 FAX: 602-277-5595 4-828-3737 EMAIL: CLS@JHC.LAW; ALP@JHC.LAW JEANPAUL.OVERTON@SUPERIORENERGY.COM

21

SEL FOR VFS LEASING CO) (COUNSEL FOR ETC TEXAS PIPELINE LTD, ENERGY ICHAEL P RIDULFO TRANSFER FUEL LP, ETC KATY PIPELINE LTD, ESTHEIMER RD, 10TH FL HOUSTON PIPE LINE COMPANY LP, AND OASIS PIPELINE ON TX 77056 LP) 3-425-7700 ATTN JOHN E MITCHELL MRIDULFO@KRCL.COM 2121 N PEARL ST, STE 1100 DALLAS TX 75201 EMAIL: JOHN.MITCHELL@KATTEN.COM YOUNG & LOGAN KESSLER & COLLINS PC SEL FOR SEABOARD INTERNATIONAL INC) (COUNSEL FOR RANDY AND MELISSA WOOD) AVID D PIPER; STEFAN PEROVICH; BRYCE ATTN HOWARD C RUBIN ANE 2100 ROSS AVE, STE 750 EANGATE, STE 1400 DALLAS TX 75201 EACH CA 90802 FAX: 214-373-4714 2-436-7416 EMAIL: HRUBIN@KESSLERCOLLINS.COM DAVID.PIPER@KYL.COM; .PEROVICH@KYL.COM;BRYCE.CULLINANE@KYL.COM FARLEY & DRY PLLC KREBS FARLEY & DRY PLLC SEL FOR RLI INSURANCE COMPANY) (COUNSEL FOR RLI INSURANCE COMPANY) LLIOT SCHARFENBERG; JON ORD ATTN RYAN D DRY YDRAS ST, STE 2500 909 18TH ST RLEANS LA 70130 PLANO TX 75074 4-299-3582 FAX: 972-737-2543 ESCHARFENBERG@KREBSFARLEY.COM, JORD@KREBSFARLEY.COM EMAIL: RDRY@KREBSFARLEY.COM

22

SEL FOR LISA CONWAY & DIANE MARIE LAW DENTON) (COUNSEL FOR PLAINS MARKETING LP) OHN R LANE JR; MATTHEW J COUNTRYMAN ATTN PATRICIA WILLIAMS PREWITT NEW BRAUNFELS 2456 FM 112 TONIO TX 78217 TAYLOR TX 76574 0-804-2339 FAX: 713-583-2833 MCOUNTRYMAN@JRL-LAW.COM EMAIL: PWP@PATTIPREWITTLAW.COM FFICES OF GEORGE PARKER YOUNG PC LINEBARGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON LLP SEL FOR EAGLE FORD ROYALTY LITIGATION (COUNSEL FOR BEXAR COUNTY) AINTIFFS) ATTN DON STECKER EORGE PARKER YOUNG 112 E PECAN ST, STE 2200 CAN ST, STE 106 SAN ANTONIO TX 78205 ORTH TX 76102 FAX: 210-225-6410 GPY@GPYLAW.COM; GPY@CWYLAW.COM EMAIL: SANANTONIO.BANKRUPTCY@PUBLICANS.COM RGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON LLP LINEBARGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON LLP SEL FOR ORANGE COUNTY, MATAGORDA COUNTY, (COUNSEL FOR JIM WELLS CAD, GOLIAD COUNTY, ZAPATA COUNTY, ANGELINA COUNTY, ET AL) COUNTY, NUECES COUNTY, DEWITT COUNTY, LEE COUNTY, ARA L GRUNDEMEIER ROBERTSON COUNTY, WEBB CISD) 3064 ATTN DIANE W SANDERS ON TX 77253-3064 PO BOX 17428 3-844-3503 AUSTIN TX 78760-7428 houston_bankruptcy@publicans.com FAX: 512-443-5114 EMAIL: AUSTIN.BANKRUPTCY@PUBLICANS.COM

23

SEL FOR HOOD CAD, GREGG COUNTY, GRAYSON (COUNSEL FOR BP AMERICA PRODUCTION COMPANY) Y, PARKER CAD) ATTN MICHAEL D RUBENSTEIN ISA LARGE COCKRELL 1001 FANNIN ST, STE 1800 STEMMONS FWY, STE 1000 HOUSTON TX 77002 TX 75207 FAX: 713-651-2952 9-221-5003 EMAIL: MDRUBENSTEIN@LISKOW.COM DALLAS.BANKRUPTCY@PUBLICANS.COM LORD LLP LOCKE LORD LLP SEL FOR ALLEN JOHNSON, ET AL AND RODNEY (COUNSEL FOR ALLEN JOHNSON, ET AL, AND RODNEY N, ET AL) HUDSON, ET AL) HILIP G EISENBERG ATTN BRADLEY C KNAPP AVIS ST, STE 2800 601 POYDRAS ST, STE 2660 ON TX 77002 NEW ORLEANS LA 70130 3-223-3717 FAX: 504-910-6847 PEISENBERG@LOCKELORD.COM EMAIL: BKNAPP@LOCKELORD.COM LOEB LLP LOOPER GOODWINE PC SEL FOR US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION) (COUNSEL FOR ARGONAUT INSURANCE COMPANY) ALTER H CURCHACK; VADIM J RUBINSTEIN ATTN PAUL J GOODWINE; LINDSEY M JOHNSON RK AVE 650 POYDRAS ST, STE 2400 ORK NY 10154 NEW ORLEANS LA 70130 WCURCHACK@LOEB.COM; VRUBINSTEIN@LOEB.COM FAX: 504-503-1501 EMAIL: PGOODWINE@LOOPERGOODWINE.COM; LJOHNSON@LOOPERGOODWINE.COM

24

SEL FOR DAVID M MUNSON JR, ET AL) (COUNSEL FOR THE VESPER GROUP, ET AL) RIAN W FARABOUGH ATTN LESLIE M LUTTRELL 8TH AVE, STE 1000 ONE INTERNATIONAL CENTRE LLO TX 79101-2314 100 NE LOOP 410, STE 615 6-379-7176 SAN ANTONIO TX 78216 BRIAN@LOVELL-LAW.NET FAX: 210-426-3610 EMAIL: LUTTRELL@LCLAWGROUP.NET ARD, ATTORNEY PLLC MAHAFFEY & GORE PC SEL FOR ENCINO ENERGY GROUP) (COUNSEL FOR STONE CREEK OPERATING LLC) ARY ELIZABETH HEARD ATTN TRAVIS P BROWN; CALEB A HARTWELL TERNATIONAL CENTER 300 NE 1ST ST LOOP 410, STE 605 OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73104-4004 TONIO TX 78216 FAX: 405-236-1840 MEHEARD@HEARDLAWFIRM.COM EMAIL: TBROWN@MAHAFFEYGORE.COM; CHARTWELL@MAHAFFEYGORE.C R & HEROD PC MATTHEWS SHIELS KNOTT EDEN DAVIS & BEANLAND SEL FOR PHILADELPHIA INDEMNITY INSURANCE LLP NY) (COUNSEL FOR ELLIOTT ELECTRIC SUPPLY INC) ICHAEL E COLLINS, ESQ ATTN MISTI L BEANLAND EMONBREUN ST, STE 900 8131 LBJ FWY, STE 700 ILLE TN 37203 DALLAS TX 75251 5-242-4203 FAX: 972-234-1750 MCOLLINS@MANIERHEROD.COM EMAIL: BEANLAND@MSSATTORNEYS.COM

25

SEL FOR THE "TEXAS TAXING AUTHORITIES" (COUNSEL FOR KARNES ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE INC) ARA LEDAY ATTN WILLIAM H DANIEL 1269 600 CONGRESS AVE, STE 2100 ROCK TX 78680 AUSTIN TX 78701 2-323-3205 FAX: 512-495-6093 TLEDAY@MVBALAW EMAIL: WDANIEL@MCGINNISLAW.COM NIS LOCHRIDGE LLP MCGINNIS LOCHRIDGE LLP SEL FOR KARNES ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE INC) (COUNSEL FOR MURPHY EXPLORATION & PRODUCTION HRISTOPHER L HALGREN COMPANY-USA) IN ST, STE 2800 ATTN JONATHAN D BAUGHMAN; WILLIAM GRUBB; ON TX 77002 CHRISTOPHER L HALGREN 3-615-8585 609 MAIN ST, STE 2800 CHALGREN@MCGINNISLAW.COM HOUSTON TX 77002 FAX: 713-615-8585 EMAIL: JBAUGHMAN@MCGINNISlAW.COM; WGRUBB@MCGINNISLAW.COM CHALGREN@MCGINNISLAW.COM NIS LOCHRIDGE LLP MCGLINCHEY STAFFORD PLLC SEL FOR MURPHY EXPLORATION & PRODUCTION (COUNSEL FOR AUTOMOTIVERENTALS INC AND ARI FLEET NY-USA) LT) ILLIAM H DANIEL ATTN MARK J CHANEY, ESQ NGRESS AVE, STE 2100 601 POYDRAS ST, 12TH FL TX 78701 NEW ORLEANS LA 70130 2-495-6093 FAX: 504-910-9065 WDANIEL@MCGINNISLAW.COM EMAIL: MCHANEY@MCGLINCHEY.COM

26

SEL AUTOMOTIVE RENTALS INC & ARI FLEET LT) (COUNSELF FOR AUTOMOTIVE INC & ARI FLEET) UDY J CERONE, ESQ ATTN RICHARD A AGUILAR YDRAS ST, 12TH FL 601 POYDRAS ST, 12TH FL RLEANS LA 70130 NEW ORLEANS LA 70130 4-910-9362 FAX: 504-910-8371 RCERONE@MCGLINCHEY.COM EMAIL: RAGUILAR@MCGLINCHEY.COM L & SMITH PC MILLER MENTZER WALKER PC SEL FOR CABOT OIL & GAS CORP) (COUNSEL FOR J-W POWER COMPANY) OHN J SPARACINO, ATTORNEY IN CHARGE ATTN JULIA A WALKER AVIS ST, STE 7000 PO BOX 130 ON TX 77002 100 N MAIN ST JSPARACINO@MCKOOLSMITH.COM PALMER TX 75152 FAX: 214-764-6676 EMAIL: JWALKER@MILMEN.COM N LEWIS & BOCKIUS LLP MORGAN LEWIS & BOCKIUS LLP SEL FOR DEUTSCHE BANK TRUST COMPANY AMERICAS) (COUNSEL FOR DEUTSCHE BANK TRUST COMPANY AMERICAS) AVID M RILEY ATTN GLENN E SIEGEL ENTURY PARK, STE 700 101 PARK AVENUE GELES CA 90067 NEW YORK NY 10178-0060 0-907-1001 FAX: 212-309-6001 DAVID.RILEY@MORGANLEWIS.COM EMAIL: GLENN.SIEGEL@MORGANLEWIS.COM

27

SEL FOR DEUTSCHE BANK TRUST COMPANY AMERICAS) (COUNSEL FOR DEUTSCHE BANK TRUST COMPANY AMERICAS) INN CARTER 1701 MARKET ST UISIANA ST, STE 4000 PHILADELPHIA PA 19103-2921 ON TX 77002 FAX: 215-963-5001 3-890-5001 EMAIL: RACHEL.MAUCERI@MORGANLEWIS.COM WINN.CARTER@MORGANLEWIS.COM H HARDT KOPF & HARR PC NAMAN HOWELL SMITH & LEE PLLC SEL FOR JUSTIN COBB, KRISTINE COBB, AND LINDA (COUNSEL FOR SARA HARRISON) OVICH) ATTN KERRY L HALIBURTON AVOR RUKAVINA PO BOX 1470 KARD ST, STE 3800 WACO TX 76703-1470 TX 75201 FAX: 254-754-6331 4-978-5359 EMAIL: HALIBURTON@NAMANHOWELL.COM DRUKAVINA@MUNSCH.COM N LLP OFFICE OF THE ATTORNEY GENERAL OF TEXAS SEL FOR STONE CREEK OPERATING LLC) BANKRUPTCY DIVISION OHN D GAITHER (COUNSEL FOR UNCLAIMED PROPERTY DIVISION OF THE T PAUL, STE 3600 TEXAS COMPTROLLER OF PUBLIC ACCOUNTS) TX 75201 ATTN JASON B BINFORD; LAYLA D MILLIGAN 4-840-5301 ASSISTANT ATTORNEYS GENERAL, PO BOX 12548-MC 008 JGAITHER@NELIGANLAW.COM AUSTIN TX 78711-2548 FAX: 512-936-1409 EMAIL: JASON.BINFORD@OAG.TEXAS.GOV;LAYLA.MILLIGAN@OAG.TEXAS.G

28

SEL FOR OHIO DNR AND OHIO EPA) (COUNSEL FOR WELL WATER SOLUTIONS AND RENTALS INC) ICHAEL E IDZKOWSKI; TIMOTHY J KERN ATTN MATTHEW S OKIN; JOHN THOMAS OLDHAM OAD ST, 25TH FL 1113 VINE ST, STE 240 BUS OH 43215 HOUSTON TX 77002 4-644-1926 FAX: 888-865-2118 MICHAEL.IDZKOWSKI@OHIOATTORNEYGENERAL.GOV; EMAIL: CADAMS@OKINADAMS.COM; JOLDHAM@OKINADAMS.COM HY.KERN@OHIOATTORNEYGENERAL.GOV OMA COUNTY TREASURER ORENSTEIN LAW GROUP, PC AMMY JONES COUNSEL FOR DALLAS/FORT WORTH INTERNATION AIRPORT BERT S KERR, RM 307 BOARD, CITY OF DALLAS, AND CITY OF FORT WORTH) OMA OK 73102 ATTN ROSA R ORENSTEIN; NATHAN M NICHOLS TAMMY.JONES@OKLAHOMACOUNTY.ORG 1201 ELM ST, STE 4020 DALLAS TX 75270 FAX: 972-764-8110 EMAIL: ROSA@ORENSTEIN-LG.COM; NATHAN@ORENSTEIN-LG.COM HERRINGTON & SUTCLIFFE LLP ORRICK HERRINGTON & SUTCLIFFE LLP SEL FOR ROYAL BANK OF CANADA) (COUNSEL TO ROYAL BANK OF CANADA) ANIERO D'AVERSA; LAURA METZGER ATTN RYAN WOOTEN 52ND ST 609 MAIN ST, 40TH FL ORK NY 10019-6142 HOUSTON TX 77002 2-506-5151 FAX: 713-658-6401 RDAVERSA@ORRICK.COM; LMETZGER@ORRICK.COM EMAIL: RWOOTEN@ORRICK.COM

29

SEL FOR JOHN E JOHNSON AND JOHNSON OIL (COUNSEL FOR CTF LTD) ERSHIP) ATTN CHARLES M RUBIO OHN E JOHNSON, OF COUNSEL PENNZOIL PLACE SS AVE 700 MILAM ST, STE 1300 TX 75202 HOUSTON TX 77002 JJOHNSON@PADFIELDSTOUT.COM EMAIL: CRUBIO@PARKINSLEE.COM GAINES PLLC PATTTERSON BELKNAP WEBB & TYLER LLP SEL FOR KIDWILL, STOCKYARDS, FFW, AND TCB) (COUNSEL FOR BRANDES INVESTMENT PARTNERS LP) ANCE H "LUKE" BESHARA ATTN DANIEL K LOWENTHAL; LANCE M KODISH ST EXCHANGE, STE 206A 1133 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS ORTH TX 76164 NEW YORK NY 10036 7-394-4344 FAX: 212-336-1253 LBESHARA@PATELGAINES.COM EMAIL: DALOWENTHAL@PBWT.COM ASTINGS LLP PAUL HASTINGS LLP SEL FOR MUFG) (COUNSEL FOR MUFG) ROOCKS M WILSON ATTN JUSTIN RAWLINS; AARON GOBER-SIMS AVIS ST, 58TH FL 515 SOUTH FLOWER ST, 25TH FL ON TX 77002 LOS ANGELES CA 90071 3-353-3100 FAX: 213-627-0705 MACKWILSON@PAULHASTINGS.COM EMAIL: JUSTINRAWLINS@PAULHASTINGS.COM; AARONGOBERIMS@PAULHASTINGS.COM

30

OSEPH S BETSKO, SR DEPUTY AG (COUNSEL FOR DAWSON COUNTY CENTRAL APPRAISAL BERRY SQUARE, 14TH FL DIST, MIDLAND COUNTY, UPTON COUNTY APPRAISAL DIST) BURG PA 17120 ATTN LAURA J MONROE JBETSKO@ATTORNEYGENERAL.GOV PO BOX 817 LUBBOCK TX 79408 FAX: 806-744-9953 EMAIL: LMBKR@PBFCM.COM E BRANDON FIELDER COLLINS & MOTT LLP PERDUE BRANDON FIELDER COLLINS & MOTT LLP. SEL FOR SHELDON INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT) (COUNEL FOR GAUSE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT, WEN M SONIK FAYETTE CAD TAX OFFICE, BURLESEN COUNTY TAX ORTH LOOP W, STE 600 OFFICE) ON TX 77008 ATTN JOHN T BANKS 3-862-1429 3301 NORTHLAND DR, STE 505 OSONIK@PBFCM.COM AUSTIN TX 78731 FAX: 512-302-1802 EMAIL: JBANKS@PBFCM.COM MOHRER MORALES BODDY GARCIA GUTIERREZ PRA RECEIVABLES MANAGEMENT SEL FOR THE VESPER GROUP, ET AL) (ON BEHALF OF SYNCHRONY BANK) ICARDO E MORALES ATTN VALERIE SMITH ALTON RD, STE 202 PO BOX 41021 TX 78041 NORFOLK VA 23541 6-727-7765 FAX: 757-351-3257 REMORALES@PMBGLAW.COM EMAIL: CLAIMS@RECOVERYCORP.COM

31

SEL FOR BRIGADE) (COUNSEL FOR BRIGAGE) ENJAMIN I FINESTONE; KATE SCHERLING ATTN PATRICA B TOMASCO; CHRISTOPHER PORTER; DEVIN ISON AVE, 22ND FL VAN DER HAHN ORK NY 10010 711 LOUISIANA ST, STE 500 2-849-7100 HOUSTON TX 77002 BENJAMINFINESTONE@QUINNEMANUEL.COM; FAX: 713-221-7100 HERLING@QUINNEMANUEL.COM EMAIL: PATTYTOMASCO@QUINNEMANUEL.COM; CHRISPORTER@QUINNEMANUEL.COM; DEVINVANDERHAHN@QUINNEMANUEL.COM KROCK PC REESE W BAKER SEL FOR ERIC PETROLEUM CORPORATION & ERIC (COUNSEL FOR SHEILA BARTEK) EUM UTICA LLC) 950 ECHO LN, STE 300 ENRY FLORES; KENNETH M KROCK HOUSTON TX 77024 OST OAK BLVD, STE 1200 FAX: 713-869-9100 ON TX 77056 EMAIL: COURTDOCS@BAKERASSOCIATES.COM 3-759-9967 HFLORES@RAPPANDKROCK.COM; KKROCK@RAPPANDKROCK.COM SON LAUFFER & VINCENT PC ROSENBERG MARTIN GREENBERG LLP SEL FOR FRANK BLAZEK) (COUNSEL TO RUMMEL KLEPPER & KAHL) HARLES E LAUFFER JR ATTN LOUIS J EBERT, ESQ MERICAN CENTER 25 S CHARLES ST, 21ST FL LOOP 323, STE 530 BALTIMORE MD 21201 X 75701 FAX: 410-727-1115 3-533-8646 EMAIL: LEBERT@ROSENBERGMARTIN.COM CHARLESL@RLLAWFIRM.NET

32

SEL TO PETTY BUSINESS ENTERPISES LP, PETTY (COUNSEL FOR CATERPILLAR FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP) Y LP) ATTN JOHN MAYER UDITH W ROSS; FRANCES A SMITH 7700 SAN FELIPE, STE 550 EARL ST, STE 1610 HOUSTON TX 77063 TX 75201 FAX: 713-623-6014 4-377-9409 EMAIL: JMAYER@ROSSBANKS.COM judith.ross@judithwross.com, frances.smith@judithwross.com DOUGLASS & MCCONNICO LLP SEARCY & SEARCY PC SEL FOR CHASPEAKE EXPLORATION LLC AND (COUNSEL FOR GENESIS ENDEAVORS LLC) EAKE OPERATING LLC) ATTN CALLAN C SEARCY HRISTOPHER D SILEO; AMY L DASHIELL; PO BOX 3929 NY J ARGUIJO LONGVIEW TX 75606 LORADO ST, STE 2400 FAX: 903-757-9559 TX 78701 EMAIL: CALLAN@SEARCYFIRM.COM; JOSH@SEARCYFIRM.COM 2-495-6399 AN & GOODWIN LLP SIDLEY AUSTIN LLP SEL FOR GARTNER INC) (COUNSEL TO MUFG UNION BANK NA) RIC S GOLDSTEIN, ESQ ATTN DUSTON MCFAUL; MAEGAN QUEJADA NSTITUTION PLAZA 1000 LOUISIANA ST, STE 5900 RD CT 06103-1919 HOUSTON TX 77002 0-251-5218 FAX: 713-495-7799 EGOLDSTEIN@GOODWIN.COM; BANKRUPTCY@GOODWIN.COM; EMAIL: DMCFAUL@SIDLEY.COM; MQUEJADA@SIDLEY UPTCYPARALEGAL@GOODWIN.COM

33

SEL TO MUFG UNION BANK NA) (COUNSEL FOR BHP BILLITON PETROLEUM) ENNIFER C HAGLE; ALLISON ROSS STROMBERG; ATTN GARLAND "LAND" MURPHY N T GARVEY 717 TEXAS AVE, STE 2800 FIFTH ST HOUSTON TX 77002-2761 GELES CA 90013 FAX: 713-221-2320 3-896-6600 EMAIL: LMURPHY@SKV.COM JHAGLE@SIDLEY.COM;ASTROMBERG@SIDLEY.COM;JGARVEY@SIDLEY.COM & GREEN LLP SPENCE DESENBERG & LEE PLLC SEL FOR ANADARKO) (COUNSEL FOR APARICION MINERALS LP, ET AL) ARON M GUERRERO ATTN ROSS SPENCE; HENRY W KNIGHT 549 1770 ST JAMES PL, STE 625 EY TX 77447 HOUSTON TX 77056 3-335-4848 FAX: 713-275-8445 AARON@SNOW-GREEN.COM EMAIL: ROSS@SDLLAW.COM; HENRY@SDLLAW.COM Y LAW GROUP THE LAW OFFICE OF MARK A WEISBART SEL FOR JAMES L BROWN, ALICE R BROWN AND (COUNSEL FOR MESA NATURAL GAS SOLUTIONS LLC) EC CLASS (PA)) ATTN MARK A WEISBART, ESQ ARTIN WOODWARD 12770 COIT RD, STE 541 CENTRAL EXPY, STE 1500 DALLAS TX 75251 TX 75206 EMAIL: MARK@WEISBARTLAW.NET 4-443-4304 MWOODWARD@STANLEYLAWGROUP.COM

34

SEL FOR MANSFIELD OIL COMPANY OF GAINESVILLE (COUNSEL FOR JANET BULLIS, JUDY PROCK, ET AL) ATTN MICHAEL A SHINER, ESQ LBERT F NASUTI, ESQ 1500 ONE PPG PL CT, STE 400 PITTSBURGH PA 15222 TREE CORNERS GA 30092 FAX: 412-594-5619 EMAIL: MSHINER@TUCKERLAW.COM PACIFIC RAILROAD COMPANY UNITED STATES SECURITY AND EXCHANGE COMMISSION ONYA W CONLEY; LILA L HOWE ATTN JOLENE M WISE OUGLAS ST, STOP 1580 175 W JACKSON BLVD, STE 1450 A NE 68179 CHICAGO IL 60604 BANKRUPTCYNOTICES@UP.COM FAX: 312-353-7398 EMAIL: WISEJ@SEC.GOV ORNEY'S OFFICE, SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF TX US DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE SEL FOR FERC) (COUNSEL FOR THE US DEPARTIMENT OF THE INTERIOR) ICHARD A KINCHELOE ATTN TIFFINEY CARNEY UISIANA ST, STE 2300 CIVIL DIVISION ON TX 77002 PO BOX 875 - BEN FRANKLIN STATION 3-718-3033 WASHINGTON DC 20044-0875 RICHARD.KINCHELOE@USDOJ.GOV FAX: 202-514-9163 EMAIL: TIFFINEY.CARNEY@USDOJ.GOV

35

SEL TO BRISCOE RANCH INC AND RANCHO LA (COUNSEL FOUR P FAMILY HOLDINGS LP AND BYRD A MINERALS LTD) FAMILY LIMITED PARTNERSHIP) ARK C TAYLOR ATTN D PRICHARD BEVIS JR NGRESS AVE, STE 1800 301 COMMERCE ST, STE 3500 TX 78701 FORT WORTH TX 76102 2-685-6417 FAX: 817-878-0501 MARK.TAYLOR@WALLERLAW.COM EMAIL: PBEVIS@WHITAKERCHALK.COM HILLIPS GOULD & MARTIN LLP WIENER WEISS & MADISON APC SEL FOR CERES RESOURCE PARTNERS LP) (COUNSEL FOR CADDO PARISH, IDB OF CADDO PARISH) AVID J DREZ III; JACOB T FAIN; ATTN R JOSEPH NAUS K DRAWHORN PO BOX 21990 ROCKMORTON ST, STE 1500 SHREVEPORT LA 71120-1990 ORTH TX 76102 FAX: 318-424-5128 7-332-7789 EMAIL: RJNAUS@WWMLAW.COM DAVID.DREZ@WICKPHILLIPS.COM; JACOB.FAIN@WICKPHILLIPS.COM; .DRAWHORN@WICKPHILLIPS.COM R, WEISS & MADISON APC WINSTEAD PC SEL FOR CADDO PARISH) (COUNSEL FOR WELLS FARGO BANK, NA) ATRICK L MCCUNE ATTN PHILLIP LAMBERSON; ANNMARIE CHIARELLO UISIANA AVE 500 WINSTEAD BUILDING ROUGE LA 70802 2728 N HARWOOD ST 5-910-8082 DALLAS TX 75201 PMCCUNE@WWMLAW.COM FAX: 214-745-5390 EMAIL: PLAMBERSON@WINSTEAD.COM;ACHIARELLO@WINSTEAD.COM

36

SEL TO TIMOTHY AND STEFANIE DELASANDRO) ATTHEW D DOSS 29TH ST, STE D-200 TX 77802 9-776-1315 MATT@YOUNGKINLAW.COM

37