HTML Document View

Full title: Affidavit Re: (Third, Fifth and Sixth Omnibus Objections) of David Rodriguez of Epiq Corporate Restructuring, LLC (Filed By Epiq Corporate Restructuring, LLC ).(Related document(s):[1606] Objection to Claim, [1607] Objection to Claim, [1608] Objection to Claim) (Garabato, Sid)

Document posted on Nov 28, 2021 in the bankruptcy, 15 pages and 0 tables.

Bankrupt11 Summary (Automatically Generated)

NS, EVAUN C/O RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL SERVICES ATTN STEPHANIE N SCOGGINS, AMIN ASST 6E 4TH ST, STE 200 CHATTANOOGA TN 37403 , JAMES E 13151 STONEGATE DR, APT 2 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 48312ETT, EMANUEL 14100CA 94939 , NATHAN C/O NASSER AHMAD 1148 HERMINA ST, STE B MILPITAS CA 95035, NATHAN C/O NASSER AHMAD 1148 HERMINA ST MILPITAS CA 95035 NGTON, A GORDON 7370 E FLORIDA AVE, APT 1058 DENVER CO 80231S, DONNA MARIE 25 OAKDALE DR MONTEVALLO AL 35115 N, GERALDINE 2521 ZINRAN AVE S ST LOUIS PARK MN 55426 , RICHARD W 3525-3 HUNTERS WOODS BLVD NEW CASTLE PA 16105 ELL, CHARLES E 151 FOX RUN CT ROANOKE RAPIDS NC 27870 RA, DOREEN 6518 80TH ST CABIN JOHN MD 20818 RA, DOREEN C/O CETERA INVESTMENT SERVICES ATTN JOSEPH DOMINICK MALARA, FIN ADVISOR 570COMMERCE ST SAINT FRANCISVILLE LA 70775 W FAMILY TURST, THE C/O GEORGE J MORROW, TRUSTEE 19301 FLOWERS CT NEWHALL CA 91321L, JOHN P 5310BO 13836 DALTREY LN CHARLOTTE NC 28277 ZOLLER FAMILY TRUST C/O SUSAN ZOLLER, TRUSTEE 6150 BUCKINGHAM PKWY, UNIT 310 CULVER CITY CA 902Y, ESTELLE R 145 W CIRCLE DR LEXINGTON SC 29072 VSKY, LYUDMILA 1714 ASHEBARK LN MARIETTA GA 30068 DA, LORI 2752 KAAHA ST, #310 HONOLULU HI 96826 DECLARATION OF TR U/A DTD C/O J CHRISTOPHER RODENO, TRUSTEE 10 SOLETHER LN CHAGRIN FALLS OH 44022/04 DECLARATION OF TR U/A DTD C/O MARILYN J RODENO, TRUSTEE 10 SOLETHER LN CHAGRIN FALLS OH 44022/04

List of Tables

Document Contents

IN THE UNITED STATES BANKRUPTCY COURT FOR THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF TEXAS HOUSTON DIVISION In re: § Chapter 11 § § Case No. 20-35226 (DRJ) CBL & ASSOCIATES § PROPERTIES, INC., et al., § (Jointly Administered) § Debtors.1 § § Ref. Docket Nos. 1606-1608 AFFIDAVIT OF SERVICE STATE OF NEW YORK ) ) ss.: COUNTY OF NEW YORK ) DAVID RODRIGUEZ, being duly sworn, deposes and says: 1. I am employed as a Senior Case Manager by Epiq Corporate Restructuring, LLC, located at 777 Third Avenue, New York, New York 10017. I am over the age of eighteen years and am not a party to the above-captioned action. 2. On November 24, 2021, I caused to be served the following: a. “Debtors’ Third Omnibus Objection to Certain Proofs of Claim (Equity Claims),” filed November 23, 2021 [Docket No. 1606], (the “Omni 3”), b. “Debtors’ Fifth Omnibus Objection to Certain Proofs of Claim (Equity Claims),” filed November 23, 2021 [Docket No. 1607], (the “Omni 5”), and c. “Debtors’ Sixth Omnibus Objection to Certain Proofs of Claim (No Liability),” filed November 23, 2021 [Docket No. 1608], (the “Omni 6”), by causing true and correct copies of the: i. Omni 3, Omni 5 and Omni 6, to be enclosed securely in separate postage pre-paid envelopes and delivered via first class mail to those parties listed on the annexed Exhibit A, 1 A complete list of the Debtors in these chapter 11 cases may be obtained on the website of the Debtors’ proposed claims and noticing agent at https://dm.epiq11.com/CBLProperties. The Debtors’ service address for the purposes of these chapter 11 cases is 2030 Hamilton Place Blvd., Suite 500, Chattanooga, Tennessee 37421.

1

ii. Omni 3, to be enclosed securely in separate postage pre-paid envelopes and delivered via first class mail to those parties listed on the annexed Exhibit B, iii. Omni 5, to be enclosed securely in separate postage pre-paid envelopes and delivered via first class mail to those parties listed on the annexed Exhibit C, and iv. Omni 3, Omni 5 and Omni 6, to be delivered via electronic mail to those parties listed on the annexed Exhibit D. 3. All envelopes utilized in the service of the foregoing contained the following legend: “LEGAL DOCUMENTS ENCLOSED. PLEASE DIRECT TO ATTENTION OF ADDRESSEE, PRESIDENT OR LEGAL DEPARTMENT.” /s/ David Rodriguez David Rodriguez Sworn to before me this 24th day of November 2021 /s/ Panagiota Manatakis Notary Public, State of New York No. 01MA6221096 Qualified in Queens County Commission Expires April 26, 2022

2

EXHIBIT A

3

MECHANICAL CONTRACTING INC ATTN CINDY PO BOX 38 COLLINSVILLE IL 62234SON, SMITH, NULL & STOFER, L.L.P. (COUNSEL TO UTAH DEPT. OF TRANSPORTATION) ATTN RICHARD T CHAPMAN 101 W. GOODWIN, STE 700 P.O. BOX 1969 VICTORIA TX 77902 RD SPAHR LLP (COUNSEL TO ROSS DRESS FOR LESS INC) ATTN DAVID L POLLACK & MICHAEL ADIGIACOMO 1735 MARKET ST, 51ST FL PHILADELPHIA PA 19103-7599IAL COUNTY TREASURER - TAX COLLECTOR ATTN KAREN VOGEL 940 W MAIN ST, STE 106 EL CENTRO92243 NAL REVENUE SERVICES (CENTRALIZED INSOLVENCY OPERATION) PO BOX 7346 PHILADELPHIA PA 19101-7346NAL REVENUE SERVICES (DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY) 1500 PENNSYLVANIA AVE NW WASHINGTON DC 20220NAL REVENUE SERVICES (LOCAL OFFICE) 1100 COMMERCE ST, RM 121 DALLAS TX 75242ON POPE BOKOR RUPPEL & BURNS LLP (COUNSEL TO CHEYENNE PARTNERS ONE LLC) ATTN ANGELINA E LIM, ESQ 401 E JACKSST, STE 3100 TAMPA FL 33602 INC ATTN PAULA ROYER PO BOX 3491 CAROL STREAM IL 60132-3491 R-MCCOY INC ATTN R WAYNE MCCOY 915 CREEKSIDE RD CHATTANOOGA TN 37406DLER ELEVATOR CORPORATION ATTN DAVID O'BRIEN PO BOX 93050 CHICAGO IL 60673-3050 STATE SECURITIES BOARD THOMAS JEFFERSON RUSK STATE OFFICE BDLG 208 E 10TH ST AUSTIN TX 78701RN WATERPROOFING COMPANY INC D/B/A WESTERN SPECIALTY CONTRACTORS ATTN JENNIFER BALLENGEE 1637 N. WARSON ST LOUIS MO 63132 Total Creditor count 13

4

EXHIBIT B

5

, DONNA M 41 CONIFER CIR AUGUSTA GA 30909 , SHEHRYAR 16 ANNE ST MONCTON NB E1C 4J5 CANADA WS, JUDY R 4381 PEAVINE RD RINGGOLD GA 30736 AN, RANDOLPH 1182 CAMERON CRK MARIETTA GA 30062 NS, EVAUN 116 COLEMAN LN CHICKAMAUGA GA 30707 NS, EVAUN C/O RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL SERVICES ATTN STEPHANIE N SCOGGINS, AMIN ASST 6E 4TH ST, STE 200 CHATTANOOGA TN 37403 , JAMES E 13151 STONEGATE DR, APT 2 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 48312ETT, EMANUEL 14100 S CLAIRE BLVD ROBBINS IL 60472 CLARENCE C/O CETERA ATTN JOSEPH D MALARA, FINANCIAL ADVISOR 5700 COMMERCE ST PO BOX2577 SAINT FRANCISVILLE LA 70775 CLARENCE 5153 OLD TUNICA TRACE TUNICA LA 70782 YI 415 ANTOINETTE LN HALF MOON BAY CA 94019 ON, LINDA 10000 SW GRABHORN RD BEAVERTON OR 97007 SHUN-TIE 6522 152ND AVE SE BELLEVUE WA 98006 TIFFANIE 6522 152ND AVE SE BELLEVUE WA 98006 ALLEN 2303 BINGHAM ST HONOLULU HI 96826 , LI 13836 DALTREY LN CHARLOTTE NC 28277 , PATRICIA 3056 R ST NW WASHINGTON DC 20007 , MICHAEL 370 BRIAR LN HIGHLAND PARK IL 60035 , NATHAN 42 ORANGE AVE LARKSPUR CA 94939 , NATHAN C/O NASSER AHMAD 1148 HERMINA ST, STE B MILPITAS CA 95035, NATHAN C/O NASSER AHMAD 1148 HERMINA ST MILPITAS CA 95035 ON CAPITAL 3102 W END AVE, STE 650 NASHVILLE TN 37203 PORT, RONALD S 120 KINGSLEY CT ALABASTER AL 35007 L BORCHERDING & SUSAN R PICKENS 1031 FONTVIEW DR COLUMBUS IN 47201-8261NES, RUTH 126 BRIARWOOD CIR FREMONT OH 43420 RO, DONALD J 260 HEARTHSTONE WAY HORSE SHOE NC 28742-8810 AN, FREDEIRCK A 7111 28TH AVE NW SEATTLE WA 98117 , STEPHEN STUART 202 KINGS HEATH LN SIMPSONVILLE SC 29680 , STEPHEN STUART C/O BRAGAR EAGEL & SQUIRE PC ATTN JOHN BRANDON WALKER, ATTY AT LAW 170 MEETST, STE 110 CHARLESTON SC 29401 ILER, KARLA 15 W 4TH ST UNIT 409 CINCINNATI OH 45202-3642 NE, RICHARD E & CONNIE G, JT TEN 8232 YORKRIDGE DR NEW BURGH IN 47630 PUSSEL JR IRA C/O FRANZ PUSSEL JR 23567 CONCORD DR WESTLAKE OH 44145, CONNIE J 2102 SAPHIRE CT ABERDEEN SD 37401 RT ORNSTEIN DESCENDANT TRUST 263 SHUMAN BLVD, STE 130 NAPERVILLE IL 60563 IRA 952 VANILLA LEAF PL THE VILLAGES FL 32163 I, ROBERT J & BARBARA F 9016 FORESTVIEW DR NORTH RIVERSIDE IL 60546, DEBORAH A BORLAND PO BOX 98345 DES MOINES WA 98198 , JOHN W AND NORMA J 2983 SPRINGBURN WAY EL DORADO HILLS CA 95762MB, LARRY L 2425 SCOTTSVILLE RD, STE 105 BOWLING GREEN KY 42104N, SHERRY C/O CETERA INVESTMENT SERVICES ATTN JOSEPH DOMINICK MALARA, FIN ADVISOR 570COMMERCE ST SAINT FRANCISVILLE LA 70775 N, SHERRY 15812 ROSE PINE CT CYPRESS TX 77429 NGTON, A GORDON 7370 E FLORIDA AVE, APT 1058 DENVER CO 80231S, DONNA MARIE 25 OAKDALE DR MONTEVALLO AL 35115 N, GERALDINE 2521 ZINRAN AVE S ST LOUIS PARK MN 55426 , RICHARD W 3525-3 HUNTERS WOODS BLVD NEW CASTLE PA 16105

6

S, ROBERT A 6003 CASTLETON MNR CUMMING GA 30041 MARGARET M 722 W ELLIS ST JEFFERSON CITY TN 37760 THIETJE A 23762 MULLIGAN MILE RAPID CITY SD 57701 I, ARUNDHATI 1347 S INDIANA PKWY CHICAGO IL 60605 EY SPUNGEN REV TRUST 933 BRISTOL DR DEERFIELD IL 60015 STLER IRREV TR C/O ELAINE P ADAMS, TTEE 7683 SE 27TH ST, STE 369 MERCER ISLAND WA 98040ELL, ORAN RAY PO BOX 17192 SALEM OR 97305 , OTTO A 4812 SUNSET DR VERO BEACH FL 32963 MUNDSON REVOCABLE TRUST 5109 S CROSSING PL, STE 2 SIOUX FALLS SD 57108O, JUDITH E 41 WILDWOOD DR GREENWICH CT 06830 E J DONALDSON TRUST PO BOX 50 100 E LAFAYETTE ST RUSHVILLE IL 62681-0050E, BRIAN & SHERYL 3320 PARK DR COLUMBIA CITY OR 97018 RUM, SHIRLEY 6125 SE DIVISION ST PORTLAND OR 97206 KATHRYN I 2075 MANOR DR LEXINGTON KY 40502 ELL, JOE E & JANET F 14705 CECIL DR LITTLE ROCK AR 72223 S, JUDITH A 15100 INTERLACHEN DR, #312 SILVER SPRING MD 20906RIAN FAMILY TRUST C/O JOAN MEYMARIAN, TRUSTEE 1903 N ROOSEVELT ALTADENA CA 91001EL D COHEN ROTH IRA 370 BRIAR LN HIGHLAND PARK IL 60035 ELL, CHARLES E 151 FOX RUN CT ROANOKE RAPIDS NC 27870 RA, DOREEN 6518 80TH ST CABIN JOHN MD 20818 RA, DOREEN C/O CETERA INVESTMENT SERVICES ATTN JOSEPH DOMINICK MALARA, FIN ADVISOR 570COMMERCE ST SAINT FRANCISVILLE LA 70775 W FAMILY TURST, THE C/O GEORGE J MORROW, TRUSTEE 19301 FLOWERS CT NEWHALL CA 91321L, JOHN P 5310 SPRINGHOUSE FARM RD WINSTON SALEM NC 27107-9821L, DANA STRINE 6746 AVENIDA MAÑANA LA JOLLA CA 92037 TEIN, MICHAEL 574 LAKE ASHLEY CIR MELBOURNE FL 32904 A KNAPP REVOCABLE TRUST 4812 SUNSET DR VERO BEACH FL 32963 MATTHEW 139 AUGUSTINE CUTOFF WILMINGTON DE 19803 ER, MARY D C/O IONA RANCH 16295 DAVIS RD, LOT 125 FORT MYERS FL 33908, GIRAUD 19363 US HWY 19 N, #111 CLEARWATER FL 33764 SON, ROBERT A 10768 N 5000 WEST RD MANTENO IL 60950-3559 WAY, DONALD E 578 MAIDSTONE LN CLEMMONS NC 27012 Z, STEVEN C N3154 FORKS RD MERRILL WI 54452 CARLOS 505 MISTY OAKS DR POMPANO BEACH FL 33069 STEVEN MARK 917 NW 38TH ST OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73118 TTI, JOSEPH 12780 NORTH STAR NORTH ROYLATON OH 44133 TTI, JOSEPH 12780 NORTH STAR NORTH ROYALTON OH 44133 B TERRAY IRA RBC 23 WOODLAND DR OLD SAYBROOK CT 06475-2926 TT, JOHN 89-20 202 ST HOLLIS NY 11423 M, HARALD TEUTONENSTR. 55 NÜRNBERG 90402 GERMANY SON, KERVIN G 1014 E WALNUT ST SISSETON SD 57262 , THOMAS W 4 TANGLEWOOD LN HUTCHINSON KS 67502 ERN ALASKA CARPENTERS RETMT FUND C/O KEYBANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION, AGENT 4900 TIEDEMAN RD, MC 0H-01-49-0327BROOKLYN OH 44144-2302 ER, ANDREW M PO BOX 844 RUTHERFORD CLG NC 28671 BO 13836 DALTREY LN CHARLOTTE NC 28277 ZOLLER FAMILY TRUST C/O SUSAN ZOLLER, TRUSTEE 6150 BUCKINGHAM PKWY, UNIT 310 CULVER CITY CA 902Y, ESTELLE R 145 W CIRCLE DR LEXINGTON SC 29072

7

VSKY, LYUDMILA 1714 ASHEBARK LN MARIETTA GA 30068 DA, LORI 2752 KAAHA ST, #310 HONOLULU HI 96826 DECLARATION OF TR U/A DTD C/O J CHRISTOPHER RODENO, TRUSTEE 10 SOLETHER LN CHAGRIN FALLS OH 44022/04 DECLARATION OF TR U/A DTD C/O MARILYN J RODENO, TRUSTEE 10 SOLETHER LN CHAGRIN FALLS OH 44022/04 AN LIVING TRUST C/O DONALD C VELTMAN 4938 TYLER OAKS DR HUDSONVILLE MI 49426 TONG KIT FLAT B, 13/F, BLOCK 6, SHERWOOD COURT, KINGSWOOD VILLAS, TIN SHUI WAI, N.T. HONG KONG, CHINA TT, LINDA 431 PARISH DR WAYNE NJ 07470 FAMILY TRUST 331 FULLER RD HERMON ME 04401 Total Creditor count 101

8

EXHIBIT C

9

, WILLIAM J JR 121 COMINS LN EDDINGTON ME 04428 , SANDRA L 7591 S VINE ST CENTENNIAL CO 80122 BALD, GEORGE 5910 CLARK STATE RD COLUMBUS OH 43230 TT, ROBERT AND LINDA, JT 549 S BROADWAY GRAND JUNCTION CO 81507 A MCLEOD FAMILY TRUST UTD 8/28/98 C/O CAROL A MCLEOD, TTEE 1783 RUSTIC TIMBERS LN PRESCOTT AZ 86303 A MCLEOD WEDBUSH SECS CTDN 1783 RUSTIC TIMBERS LN PRESCOTT AZ 86303 CRAWFORD TRUST PO BOX 638 AUBREY TX 76227 CRAWFORD TRUST 104 WOODLAND DR AUBREY TX 76227 TON-YI NO. 98, ALY 250, LN 68, SEC 2, XINAN RD, WURI DIST TAICHUNG CITY 414 TAIWANAN CONSTRUCTION CPP 4200 N LYDELL AVE MILWAUKEE WI 53212-2901L A DANIELS AND BRENDA DANIELS JT DECLARATION OF TRUST DTD 2/3/2012, THE C/O DARRYL AND BRENDA DANIELS, TTEES105 SPRING LAKE CT, #201 VERO BEACH FL 32962 D D JONES & CO CUSTODIAN FBO JOY E REED RTH 116 ASPEN DR DOVER OH 44622D JONES FBO BRUCE WANOSIK 3005 N WOOSTER AVE DOVER OH 44622 D JONES FBO BRUCE WANOSIK 3354 BALTZLEY AVE SE NEW PHILADELPHIA OH 44663OR FRANK REV TRUST C/O HOWARD FRANK, TRUSTEE 948 HARBOR VW N HOLLYWOOD FL 33019T, GEORGE 56 BRAHAM AVE AMITYVILLE NY 11701 NSBEE, GUY D 3275 DALKEITH TER THE VILLAGES FL 32163 MAN, ARNOLD C C/F LEELA FRIEDMAN 4052 E VIA DEL VIREO TUCSON AZ 85718MAN, ARNOLD C 12419 N VIA TUSCANIA AVE CLOVIS CA 93619 CALVIN C 12972 PRAIRIEWOOD DR ABERDEEN SD 57401 RUBY 12972 PRAIRIEWOOD DR ABERDEEN SD 57401 E LIVING TRUST C/O DONNA J GRAMSE 11117 20TH ST NE, #L1 LAKE STEVENS WA 98258L, RICHARD JAMES 277 DODDS LN PRINCETON NJ 08540 MB, TOM PO BOX 3449 MONTROSE CO 81402-3449 DOUGLAS W 1 EMORY DR FREDERICKSBURG VA 22406 ANO, NORMA 5824 HERONS BLVD, UNIT B YOUNGSTOWN OH 44515 LLINS & MARY S COLLINS JTTEN TOD 26 PARKVIEW CIR RINGGOLD GA 30736-5738 GREENE IRA 9405 SUN RIVER WAY ESTERO FL 33928 P & LINDA M EHRENBERG TRUSTEES 1895 CAROL LN WEST SAINT PAUL MN 55118ORTH, THOMAS C 32 TIMBERCREST CIR HILTON HEAD SC 29926 HUN-MING 10F, NO. 38-2, SANMIN RD, LUZHOU DIST NEW TAIPEI CITY 247 TAIWANZ, TIMOTHY 4 DEER SPRING IRVINE CA 92604 E, BETTY JEAN 360A MELISSA ROSE CIR PALMER AK 99645 LIVING TRUST UTD 10/28/1997 C/O JANE A KULA & JAMES KULA 1583 WINNERS CIR PRESCOTT AZ 86301-6520 JANE A 1583 WINNERS CIR PRESCOTT AZ 86301-6520 CHI-YUAN 10F, NO. 38-2, SANMIN RD, LUZHOU DIST NEW TAIPEI CITY 247 TAIWANCHIN-PENG 9F, NO. 22, LN. 87, SHENGLI 12TH ST, TANZI DIST TAICHUNG CITY 427 TAIWANRD, DAN EDWARD 1020 GARNET RIDGE WAY RALEIGH NC 27607 RD, EDWARD V 1601 CORNELL DR NE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106 E-CHIEN 1OF, NO. 38-2, SANMIN RD, LUZHOU DIST NEW TAIPEI CITY 247 TAIWANCHUN-SHENG NO. 28-5, ALY. 3, LN. 223, DAQIAO 1ST ST YONG KANG DIST TAINAN CITY 710008TAIWAN FIELD, JOANN 10311 PAGE DR MENTOR OH 44060 HIN-YUAN 10F NO38-2 SANMIN RD LUZHOU DIST NEW TAIPEI CITY 247 TAIWANHU-LAN 13F, NO. 28, MINQUAN RD, LUZHOU DIST NEW TAIPEI CITY 247 TAIWANRET JOAN WIGGINS TRUST C/O VICTORIA ELLINGER 3200 W MARKET ST, STE 300 AKRON OH 44333S COLLINS TOD ACCOUNT 26 PARKVIEW CIR RINGGOLD GA 30736-5738

10

, AMY 98-681 AUPUNIMOI PL AIEA HI 96701 GUE, WAYNE J SR 51 WABUN AVE PROVIDENCE RI 02908 EY, MAXINE 17 SYCAMORE LANE GROSSE POINT MI 48230 CUSTODIAN FBO DONALD F BRADY 3197 VERBANA CT DELTONA FL 32725-3087KNAPP IRA 4812 SUNSET DR VERO BEACH FL 32963 KNAPP REV TRUST UAD 07/24/2000 4812 SUNSET DR VERO BEACH FL 32963N, JOSH 7007 AUBURNTOWN RD AUBURNTOWN TN 37016 IPS, MARTHA J 925 STARLIGHT DR ATLANTA GA 30342 UST FOR STEPHEN B JORDAN IRA C/O STEPHEN B JORDAN 5 CARRIE LYNN LN YORK ME 03909 CUSTODIAN FBO FRED HACKER IRA 1121 FIRST AVE NAPA CA 94558 T E YORK JR REV TRUST C/O ROBERT E YORK JR 108 HARWELL DR COLUMBIA SC 29223TS, JULIAN 6814 FAIRWAY LAKES DR BOYNTON BEACH FL 33472 O, JULIE 1203 SHOAL RUN TRL BIRMINGHAM AL 35242 N, CAROLINE J 8004 YELLOWSTONE RD KINGSVILLE MD 21087 N, CAROLINE J 4515 PAINTERS MILL RD OWINGS MILLS MD 21117 ON, HAYWOOD G JR 2714 W FRONT ST, A-3 BURLINGTON NC 27215-4453ING, FAITH E 770 S BEACH ST ORMOND BEACH FL 32174 KI SHARMA & CHANCHAL SHARMA C/O TARLOKI SHARMA 10513 LESTER ST SILVER SPRING MD 20202HER, SHELLEY 1709 E MAIN ST HENDERSON TX 75652 ITY ORTHOPAEDIC SURGERY C/O LEONARD R OZERKIS, MD, TTEE 4543 SUN VALLEY RD DEL MAR CA 92014-4114 HAO-FENG 9F-2, NO. 21, SEC 1, WENXIN RD NANTUN DIST TAICHUNG CITY 408 TAIWANR, ROBERT C PO BOX 1211 OLD TOWN FL 32680 AUNA ZBOROVSKY CHARITABLE TRUST C/O Z ZBOROVSZKY, TRUSTEE 2951 S ROSEMARY ST DENVER CO 80231Total Creditor count 70

11

EXHIBIT D

12

Email Master Service List
Table 1 on page 13. Back to List of Tables
NAME EMAIL
AFL NETWORK SERVICES INC CAROLYN.PRICE@AFLGLOBAL.COM
AKIN GUMP STRAUSS HAUER & FELD LLP AQURESHI@AKINGUMP.COM
AKIN GUMP STRAUSS HAUER & FELD LLP MSTAMER@AKINGUMP.COM
AKIN GUMP STRAUSS HAUER & FELD LLP MLAHAIE@AKINGUMP.COM
AKIN GUMP STRAUSS HAUER & FELD LLP KZUZOLO@AKINGUMP.COM
AKIN GUMP STRAUSS HAUER & FELD LLP MBRIMMAGE@AKINGUMP.COM
BAKER, DONELSON, BEARMAN, CALDWELL & BERKOWITZ, P.C DFERRETTI@BAKERDONELSON.COM
BAKER, DONELSON, BEARMAN, CALDWELL & BERKOWITZ, P.C DFOLDS@BAKERDONELSON.COM
BERNSTEIN-BURKLEY, P.C KEBECK@BERNSTEINLAW.COM
BOEN PLUMBING INC. BOENPLUMBING@SBCGLOBAL.NET
BRITE IDEAS CONTRACTING, LLC JOHNSBRITEIDEAS@GMAIL.COM
CCI CONSTRUCTION OF SC INC CCIDEREK@YAHOO.COM
CHAMPIONS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC LIN@BELLAIREFOODSTREET.COM
CHARLESTON COUNTY STORMWATER@CHARLESTONCOUNTY.ORG
CLARK HILL PLC DBLAU@CLARKHILL.COM
COMMONWEALTH OF PENNSYLVANIA RA-LI-UCTS-BANKRUPT@STATE.PA.US
DCO CONSTRUCTION LLC ECUELLARDESIGNS@YAHOO.COM
DELAWARE TRUST COMPANY AS INDENTURE TRUSTEE MICHELLE.DREYER@CSCGFM.COM
ERMC LLC TAMIE.MORGAN@ERMC2.COM
FLORIDA BULB & BALLAST INC. CUSTOMERSERVICE@FLABULB.COM
FOX ROTHSCHILD LLP SKIPNIS@FOXROTHSCHILD.COM
FOX ROTHSCHILD LLP TMONSOUR@FOXROTHSCHILD.COM
FOXHILL CONSTRUCTION LLC JOE@FOXHILLCONSTRUCTION.COM
GETTLE INCORPORATED EBAIR@GETTLE.COM
GREENBERG TRAURIG, LLP HEYENS@GTLAW.COM
HACKETT FEINBERG P.C FFM@BOSTONBUSINESSLAW.COM
HAHN LOESER & PAKS LLP CWICK@HAHNLAW.COM
HAYNSWORTH SINKLER BOYD, P.A. MCASKEY@HSBLAWFIRM.COM
HOWLEY LAW PLLC TOM@HOWLEY-LAW.COM
HOWLEY LAW PLLC ERIC@HOWLEY-LAW.COM
HUSCH BLACKWELL LLP MARK.BENEDICT@HUSCHBLACKWELL.COM
JENNMACK GROUP LLC BRISBANEGROUP99@YAHOO.COM
JONES DAY BROSENBLUM@JONESDAY.COM
JONES DAY CLWILSON@JONESDAY.COM
JONES DAY BPBARRAGATE@JONESDAY.COM
JONES DAY PMGREEN@JONESDAY.COM
JONES DAY MCCORCORAN@JONESDAY.COM
JONES LANG LASALLE BROKERAGE INC. MARTI.JOHNSON@AM.JLL.COM
KATTEN MUCHIN ROSEMAN LLP YELENA.ARCHIYAN@KATTEN.COM
KATTEN MUCHIN ROSEMAN LLP PETER.SIDDIQUI@KATTEN.COM
KATTEN MUCHIN ROSEMAN LLP PAUL.MUSSER@KATTEN.COM
K&L GATES LLP DAVID.WEITMAN@KLGATES.COM
K&L GATES LLP DANIEL.ELIADES@KLGATES.COM
K&L GATES LLP DAVID.CATUOGNO@KLGATES.COM
K&L GATES LLP TRAVIS.POWERS@KLGATES.COM
KILMER CROSBY & QUADROS PLLC BKILMER@KCQ-LAWFIRM.COM
LINEBARGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON, LLP AUSTIN.BANKRUPTCY@PUBLICANS.COM
LINEBARGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON, LLP HOUSTON_BANKRUPTCY@PUBLICANS.COM
LINEBARGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON, LLP DALLAS.BANKRUPTCY@PUBLICANS.COM
LINEBARGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON, LLP SANANTONIO.BANKRUPTCY@PUBLICANS.COM

13

Email Master Service List
Table 1 on page 14. Back to List of Tables
NAME EMAIL
LOCKE LORD LLP JONATHAN.YOUNG@LOCKELORD.COM
LOCKE LORD LLP STEPHEN.HUMENIUK@LOCKELORD.COM
LOCKE LORD LLP CHELSEY.ROSENBLOOM@LOCKELORD.COM
MADISON COUNTY, ALABAMA JRICH@MADISONCOUNTYAL.GOV
MAYER BROWN LLP ABERK@MAYERBROWN.COM
MAYER BROWN LLP CDINH@MAYERBROWN.COM
MAYER BROWN LLP CREIMER@MAYERBROWN.COM
MCCREARY, VESELKA, BRAGG & ALLEN, P.C TLEDAY@MVBALAW.COM
MCDERMOTT WILL & EMERY LLP CRGIBBS@MWE.COM
MCDERMOTT WILL & EMERY LLP JAGERBER@MWE.COM
MCDERMOTT WILL & EMERY LLP KGOING@MWE.COM
MCDERMOTT WILL & EMERY LLP SALUTKUS@MWE.COM
MCDERMOTT WILL & EMERY LLP GKNIGHT@MWE.COM
MCDERMOTT WILL & EMERY LLP PHAVELES@MWE.COM
NAUMAN MECHANICAL INC. NICOLE@NAUMANINC.COM
OFFICE OF THE UNITED STATES TRUSTEE STEPHEN.STATHAM@USDOJ.GOV
OFFICE OF THE UNITED STATES TRUSTEE HECTOR.DURAN.JR@USDOJ.GOV
PALMETTO DOOR CONTROLS & GLASS LLC HEATHER@PALMETTODOORCONTROLS.COM
PERDUE, BRANDON,FIELDER,COLLINS & MOTT, L.L.P. OSONIK@PBFCM.COM
PIEDMONT PROPERTY SERVICES, IN PPSMATT@NORTHSTATE.NET
POLSINELLI PC SBARLOW@POLSINELLI.COM
POLSINELLI PC LBOYDSTON@POLSINELLI.COM
PRYOR CASHMAN LLP MSILVERMAN@PRYORCASHMAN.COM
PRYOR CASHMAN LLP SLIEBERMAN@PRYORCASHMAN.COM
PRYOR CASHMAN LLP PSIBLEY@PRYORCASHMAN.COM
RECYCLING & WASTE SOLUTIONS LLC NSETTLE@RWSFACILITYSERVICES.COM
REED SMITH, L.L.P KAURZADA@REEDSMITH.COM
REED SMITH, L.L.P DDALCOL@REEDSMITH.COM
SCHAUER & SIMANK, P.C RSIMANK@CCTXLAW.COM
SECURAMERICA LLC TAMIE.MORGAN@ERMC2.COM
SECURITIES & EXCHANGE COMMISSION CHAIRMANOFFICE@SEC.GOV
SEYFARTH SHAW LLP JSOWKA@SEYFARTH.COM
SINGER & LEVICK, P.C MSHRIRO@SINGERLEVICK.COM
SOCO DECOR LLC SOCOSERVICES@YAHOO.COM
STRONG PIPKIN BISSELL, LEDYARD LLP KBATTAGLINI@STRONGPIPKIN.COM
SUBWAY REAL ESTATE LLC FERGUSON_C@SUBWAY.COM
THE UNITED STATES ATTORNEYS OFFICE RICHARD.KINCHELOE@USDOJ.GOV
THE WEAVER LAW FIRM JWU@WEAVERLAWYERS.COM
THE WEAVER LAW FIRM RWEAVER@WEAVERLAWYERS.COM
THE WILBERT GROUP MBRAYKOVICH@THEWILBERTGROUP.COM
THOMPSON HINE LLP SEAN.GORDON@THOMPSONHINE.COM
TN DEPT OF TREASURY STEVE.BUTLER@AG.TN.GOV
TRANE U.S.,INC. DBA TRANE SMSHORE@TRANE.COM
TRIMMERS HOLIDAY DECOR DALE@TRIMMERSHD.COM
TROUTMAN PEPPER MATTHEW.BROOKS@TROUTMAN.COM
WHITE & CASE LLP TLAURIA@WHITECASE.COM
WHITE & CASE LLP MSHEPHERD@WHITECASE.COM
WHITE & CASE LLP BRIAN.PFEIFFER@WHITECASE.COM
WHITE & CASE LLP APARRACRISTE@WHITECASE.COM
WHITE & CASE LLP GKURTZ@WHITECASE.COM

14

Email Master Service List NAME EMAIL WHITE & CASE LLP AHAMMOND@WHITECASE.COM WILSON, CRIBBS + GOREN, P.C. BKILPATRICK@WGCLAW.COM

15