HTML Document View

Full title: Debtors Master Service List (Filed By BJ Services, LLC ). (Moak, Paul) (Entered: 07/21/2021)

Document posted on Jul 20, 2021 in the bankruptcy, 21 pages and 0 tables.

Bankrupt11 Summary (Automatically Generated)

FLORES;KENNETH M KROCK JAMES MUENKER;NOAH SCHOTTENSTEIN POST OAK BLVD.,STE 1200 1900 NORTH PEARL ST TON TX 77056 DALLAS TX 75201 BONDS ELLIS EPPICH SCHAFER JONES LLP ARGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON LLP CLAY M TAYLOR; BRYAN C ASSINKBETH WELLER 420 THROCKMORTON ST., STE 1000 N STEMMONS FREEWAY STE 1000 FORT WORTH TX 76102 AVE HOUSTON TX 77002 OCK TX 79410 NO 44 ELECTRONICS CITY HOSUR R 203 SOUTH 1ST ST ALORE 560100 LUFKIN TX 75901 MA SERVICES LLC SANDBOX TRANSPORTATION LLC WELCH JOSH MIRELES MERIT DR STE 1200 24275 KATY FRWY STE 600 AS TX 75251 KATY TX 77494 RD STE 1425 TON TX 77056 HOUSTON TX 77056 SYS MCCAMISH SYSTEMS LLC SANDBOX LOGISTICS LLC KRISHNA ROUTROY SHANE NELSON CUMBERLAND BLVD SE STE 700 24275 KATY FRWY STE 600 00

List of Tables

Document Contents

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 COUNSEL FOR AETHON ENERGY OPERATING LLC CE OF UNEMPLOYMENT COMPENSATION WEIL GOTSHAL & MANGES LLP ERVICES (UCTS) ALFREDO R PEREZ SECREST 700 LOUISIANA ST., STE 1700 EPT OF LABOR AND INDUSTRY HOUSTON TX 77002 OAS ST.,RM 925 ISBURG PA 17121 HOMA COUNTY TREASURER WEIL GOTSHAL & MANGES LLP Y JONES PRO SE EDGAR SCOTT BAILEY OBERTS KERR RM 307 200 CRESCENT COURT STE 300 HOMA CITY OK 73102 DALLAS TX 75201 N PACIFIC RAILROAD CO COUNSEL FOR ALDINE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRIC A CONLEY; LILA HOWE DOUGLAS ST STOP 1580 HA NE 68179 ALDINE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT PAMELA H WALTERS,ESQ 2520 W W THORNE DRIVE HOUSTON TX 77073 NISTRATIVE AGENT UNDER THE DEBTORS' ETITION REAL ESTATE LOAN BANK USA COUNSEL FOR AMERICAN JEREH INTERNATIONAL LEGACY DR CORPORATION;YANTAL JEREH PETROLEUM EQUIPMEN O TX 75204 & TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD LOCKE LORD LLP W STEVEN BRYANT 600 CONGRESS AVE., STE 2200 AUSTIN TX 78701 NISTRATIVE AGENT UNDER THE DEBTORS' ETITION TERM LOAN FACILITY T AMERICAN CAPITAL PARTNERS D RIDGEFIELD RD COUNSEL FOR BEXAR COUNTY E 6 ON CT 06897 LINEBARGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON LLP DON STECKER 112 E PECAN ST.,STE 2200 SAN ANTONIO TX 78205

1

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 SEL FOR BHARAT FORGE LIMITED (BHL) COUNSEL FOR CHEVRON CANADA LIMITEDNTHAL LAW FIRM PLLC ANDREWS MYERS PC T L ROSENTHAL EDWARD L RIPLEY;PATRICK A KELLY;LISA M NORMAN ERING DR.,STE 150 1885 SAINT JAMES PLACE,15TH FLOOR TON TX 77057 HOUSTON TX 77056 SEL FOR BLACK STAR ENERGY SERVICES LLC COUNSEL FOR CLMG CORPRJAMES PLLC SHEPPARD MULLIN RICHTER & HAMPTON LLP R L JAMES, ESQ ROBERT B MCLELLARN, ESQ 5TH AVE THREE FIRST NATIONAL PLAZA WORTH TX 76104 70 WEST MADISON ST., 48TH FLOOR CHICAGO IL 60602 SHEPPARD MULLIN RICHTER & HAMPTON LLP SEL FOR BLACKLINE SYSTEMS INC AMANDA L COTRELL.ESQ 2200 ROSS AVE.,24TH FLOOR DALLAS TX 75201 ERSTEIN FITZGERALD OUGHBY PASCUZZI & RIOS LLP J PASCUZZI APITOL MALL STE 2250 AMENTO CA 95814 COUNSEL FOR CS & P TECHNOLOGIES LP JOSH M HARRISON,ESQ SEL FOR BUZZI UNICEM USA P O BOX 8278 THE WOODLANDS TX 77387-8278 LES & THOMPSON PC IAM L SIEGEL AIN ST.,STE 3900 AS TX 75202 COUNSEL FOR CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS ISD HOUSTON CA GALVESTON COUNTY FORT BEND COUNTY HARRIS COUNTY;LIBERTY COUNTY SEL FOR CAROUSEL ENERGY SERVICES LLC LINEBARGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON, LLP JOHN P DILLMAN PO BOX 3064 H & BINGHAM LLP HOUSTON TX 77253-3064 D A LIM;RACHEL T KUBANDA OUIISIANA ST.,STE 1010 TON TX 77002

2

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 SEL FOR DTE ENTERPRISES LLC COUNSEL FOR GACP FINANCE CO.,LLC, ASADMINISTRATIVE AGENT & KROCK PC DLA PIPER LLP Y FLORES;KENNETH M KROCK JAMES MUENKER;NOAH SCHOTTENSTEIN POST OAK BLVD.,STE 1200 1900 NORTH PEARL ST TON TX 77056 DALLAS TX 75201 LIT BECK LLP COUNSEL FOR GARDNER DENVER PETROLEUM PUMPS AMIN M SMITH LLC WEWATTA ST., STE 1200 ER CO 80202 STOLL KEENON OGDEN PLLC GREGORY D PAVEY;TIMOTHY R WISEMAN;AMELIA M ADAMS 300 W VINE ST.,STE 2100 LEXINGTON KY 40507-1801 SEL FOR DUKE'S WELDING AND FABRICATION LLC T RIVER LEGAL SERVICES PLLC COUNSEL FOR GCC OF AMERICA INC R D MOROWSKI ND STREET W STE 2 OX 1396 SCOTTHULSE PC INSON ND 58601 JAMES M FEUILLE P O BOX 99123 EL PASO TX 79999-9123 SEL FOR EAGLE VALLEY DEVELOPMENT LLC ER LANSDEN DORTCH & DAVIS LLP COUNSEL FOR HIGH ROLLER SAND OPERATING LLC; C TAYLOR WISCONSIN PROPPANTS LLC ONGRESS AVE.,STE 1800 IN TX 78701 SNOW & GREEN LLP BLAKE HAMM P O BOX 549 HOCKLEY TX 77447 SEL FOR EKU POWER DRIVES INC LAW OFFICE OF CANDICE L WAGNER PC COUNSEL FOR HOLT TEXAS LTD D/B/A HOLT CAT AND ICE L WAGNER D/B/A HOLT RENTAL SERVICES HUGHES LANDING BLVD STE 400 WOODLANDS TX 77380 CALDWELL EAST & FINLAYSON PLLC ZACHARY J FANUCCHI 700 N ST MARY'S ST.,STE 1825 SAN ANTONIO TX 78205

3

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 SEL FOR HOOD CAD; HUNT COUNTY;STEPHENVILLE COUNSEL FOR MARATHON OIL COMPANYALLAS COUNTY;TARRANT COUNTY;CITY OF HENVILLE BONDS ELLIS EPPICH SCHAFER JONES LLP ARGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON LLP CLAY M TAYLOR; BRYAN C ASSINKBETH WELLER 420 THROCKMORTON ST., STE 1000 N STEMMONS FREEWAY STE 1000 FORT WORTH TX 76102 AS TX 75207 COUNSEL FOR MASTERS EXCAVATING LLC SEL FOR INFOSYS LIMITED WELLS & CUELLAR PC EY DRYE & WARREN LLP JAMES E CUELLAR S S CARR;KRISTIN S ELLIOTT 440 LOUISIANA STE 718 ARK AVE HOUSTON TX 77002 YORK NY 10178 COUNSEL FOR MONROE CAPITAL CORPORATION AND I SEL FOR JRT TRUCKING INC AFFILIATES;KAYNE MULTIPLE STRATEGY FUND LP ANDITS AFFILIATES & BARRETT PLLC PAUL HASTINGS LLP D R BARRETT JAMES GROGAN; BROOCKS M WILSON GY CENTRE 600 TRAVIS ST.,FIFTY-EIGHT FLOOR JUDSON RD STE 120 HOUSTON TX 77002 VIEW TX 75601 SEL FOR LAFARGEHOLCIM US INC COUNSEL FOR MONROE CORPORATION AND ITSAFFILIATES;KAYNE MULTIPLE STRATEGY FUND LP AND ITS AFFILIATES S LAW GROUP PLLC N S WILEY JR;REBECCA A HICKS PAUL HASTINGS LLP ST PAUL ST. JUSTIN RAWLINS;AARON GOBER-SIMS AS TX 75201 515 SOUTH FLOWER ST.,TWENTY-FIFTH FLOOR LOS ANGELES CA 90071 SEL FOR LWF SERVICES LLC BARRON THOMASON HUDMAN & BEBOUT PC EL RODRIGUEZ E 42ND ST.,STE 409 SA TX 79762-5982

4

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 SEL FOR OHIO DEPARTMENT OF NATURAL COUNSEL FOR RIG RUNNERS INC D/B/A RIG RUNNER;URCES; OHIO ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION SIGNAL PEAK SILICA LLC; THE E3 COMPANY LLC D/B/ACY TE3CO LLC;CHAMPIONX LLC;EXCALIBUR MINERALS LLC;WISCONSIN PROPPANTS LLC DEPT OF NATURAL RESOURCES & ENVIRONMENTAL PRO THY J KERN, ASST ATTORNEY GENERAL SNOW & GREEN LLP RONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION HOLLY C HAMM BROAD ST., 25TH FLOOR P O BOX 549 MBUS OH 43215 HOCKLEY TX 77447 SEL FOR OHIO DEPARTMENT OF NATURAL URCES;OHIO ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION COUNSEL FOR SIERRA FRAC SAND LLCCY DEPT OF NATURAL RESOURCES & ENVIRONMENTAL PRO HUSCH BLACKWELL LLPAEL E IDZKOWSKI,ASST ATTORNEY GENERAL TIMOTHY A MILLION RONMENTAL ENFORCEMENT SECTION 600 TRAVIS ST.,STE 2350 BROAD ST,25TH FLOOR HOUSTON TX 77002 MBUS OH 43215 SEL FOR ORACLE AMERICA INC COUNSEL FOR SIERRA FRAC SAND LLC, A TEXAS LLCALTER, A PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION SEARCY & SEARCY PC N M CHRISTIANSON,ESQ JOSHUA P SEARCY;CALLAN CLARK SEARCY COND ST.,17TH FLOOR P O BOX 3929 FRANCISCO CA 94105-0900 LONGVIEW TX 75606 SEL FOR PILOT THOMAS LOGISTICS LLC COUNSEL FOR SINGLE-LINE TECHNOLOGIES CORPS ELLIS EPPICH SCHAFER JONES LLP JOSEPH G EPSTEIN PLLC UA N EPPICH;J ROBERTSON CLARKE JOSEPH G EPSTEIN HROCKMORTON ST.,STE 1000 24 GREENWAY PLAZA STE 970 WORTH TX 76102 HOUSTON TX 77046

5

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 SEL FOR SIX S VENTURES LLC COUNSEL FOR TES ASSET ACQUISITON LLC MANNING STONE HAWTHORNE & AYCOCK PC WINSTON & STRAWN LLP D VOSS KATHERINE A PRESTON OFESSIONAL CORPORATION 800 CAPITOL ST.,STE 2400 INDIANA AVE HOUSTON TX 77002 OCK TX 79410 SEL FOR SUNITA HYDROCOLLIDS INC USA COUNSEL FOR THE ABBEY AT SPRING TOWN CENTERAN SOMMERS JACOBS HOOVER SLOVACEK LLP HER R POTTS CURTIS W MCCREIGHT OFESSIONAL CORPORATION GALLERIA TOWER II POST OAK BLVDD.,61ST FLOOR 5051 WESTHEIMER STE 1200 TON TX 77056 HOUSTON TX 77056 SEL FOR TEN M OILFIELD SERVICES LLC COUNSEL FOR THE COUNTY OF BRAZOS, TEXAS;COUNOF ERATH AND THE COUNTY OF MEDINA, TEXAS (TEXA TAXING AUTHORITY) Y MORGAN DENNIS CORZINE & HANSEN PC AEL G KELLY MCCREARY VESELKA BRAGG & ALLEN PC OX 1311 TARA LE DAY SA TX 79760-1311 P O BOX 1269 ROUND ROCK TX 78680 SEL FOR TES ASSET ACQUISITION LLC COUNSEL FOR THE OFFICIAL COMMITTEE OF UNSECUR CREDITORS TON & STRAWN LLP EL J MCGUIRE SQUIRE PATTON BOGGS (US)LLP WALKER DRIVE NORMAN N KINEL AGO IL 60601 1211 AVE OF THE AMERICAS, 26TH FLOOR NEW YORK NY 10136 TON & STRAWN LLP IE V HARDMAN SQUIRE PATTON BOGGS (US) LLP ARK AVE STEPHEN D LERNER YORK NY 10166 201 E FOURTH ST.,STE 1900 CINCINNATI OH 45202

6

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 SEL FOR THE OFFICIAL COMMITTEE OF UNSECURED COUNSEL FOR TRAVIS COUNTYITORS RE PATTON BOGGS (US) LLP TRAVIS COUNTY THAN R MUREEN JASON A STARKS MCKINNEY AVE.,STE 1700 ASSISTANT TRAVIS COUNTY ATTORNEY AS TX 75201 P O BOX 1748 AUSTIN TX 78767 SEL FOR THE OFFICIAL COMMITTEE OF UNSECURED COUNSEL FOR VERDUN OIL AND GAS LLCITORS;NORMAN N KINEL, AS LIQUIDATION TRUSTEE E BJS LIQUIDATION TRUST BUCK KEENAN LLP RE PATTON BOGGS (US)LLP ROBERT L PADDOCK IS A MCROBERTS 2229 SAN FELIPE STE 1000 MCKINNEY AVE.,STE 1700 HOUSTON TX 77019 AS TX 75201 COUNSEL FOR VICTORIA COUNTY SEL FOR THE TEXAS COMPTROLLER OF PUBLIC UNTS LINEBARGER GOGGAN BLAIR & SAMPSON LLP S COMPTROLLER OF PUBLIC ACCOUNTS DIANE W SANDERS STOPHER S MURPHY P O BOX 17428 STANT ATTORNEY GENERAL AUSTIN TX 78760-7428 RUPTCY & COLLECTIONS DIVISION MC 008 OX 12548 IN TX 78711-2548 COUNSEL FOR WAJAX LIMITED SEL FOR TOMBALL INDEPENDENT SCHOOL ICT ET AL WEIRFOULDS LLP UE BRANDON FIELDER COLLINS & MOTT LLP PHILIP CHO; MACDONALD ALLENN M SONIK 66 WELLINGTON ST WEST STE 4100 NORTH LOOP WEST STE 600 P.O. BOX 35, TD BANK TOWER TON TX 77008 TORONTO ON M5K 1B7 CANADA COUNSEL TO ADMINISTRATIVE AGENT UNDER SEL FOR TOMBALL INDEPENDENT SCHOOL PREPETITION REAL ESTATE LOAN;CLMG CORP. ICT;CITY OF TOMBALL SHEPPARD MULLIN RICHTER & HAMPTON UE BRANDON FIELDER COLLINS & MOTT LLP JUSTIN BERNBROCK SSA E VALDEZ THREE FIRST NATIONAL PLAZA NORTH LOOP WEST STE 600 70 WEST MADISON ST.,48TH FLOOR TON TX 77008 CHICAGO IL 60692

7

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 SEL TO GACP FINANCE CO.,LLC, THE COUNSEL TO THE ADMINISTRATIVE AGENT UNDER THENISTRATIVE AGENT UNDER THE DEBTORS' DEBTORS' PREPETITION TERM LOAN FACILITYETITION TERM LOAN FACILITY PAUL HASTINGS LLP TE HALL & STEWART LLP PETER BURKE F VENTOLA 515 S FLOWER STREET INTERNATIONAL PLACE 25TH FLOOR ON MA 02110 LOS ANGELES CA 90071 COUNSEL TO THE DEBTORS SEL TO GACP FINANCE CO.,LLC, THE NISTRATIVE AGENT UNDER THE DEBTORS' KIRKLAND & ELLIS LLP ETITION TERM LOAN FACILITY JOSHUA A SUSSBERG P.C. IPER 601 LEXINGTON AVE RT M BROWN NEW YORK NY 10022 N. MARKET STREET E 2100 INGTON DE 19801 KIRKLAND & ELLIS LLP CHRISTOPHER T GRECO P.C. 601 LEXINGTON AVE SEL TO PREPETITION ASSET BASED LENDER NEW YORK NY 10022 RGAN Y AUSTIN LLP IS TWOMEY SOUTH DEARBORN AGO IL 60603 KIRKLAND & ELLIS LLP SAMANTHA G. LAWRENCE 300 NORTH LASALLE STREET CHICAGO IL 60654 Y AUSTIN LLP CHEL HAMNER SOUTH DEARBORN AGO IL 60603 KIRKLAND & ELLIS LLP JOSHUA M. ALTMAN 300 NORTH LASALLE STREET CHICAGO IL 60654 Y AUSTIN LLP SA RUSSELL SOUTH DEARBORN AGO IL 60603 COUNSEL TO THE DEBTORS, SCOTT RINALDI, AS TRUSTEE OF THE BJ SERVICES WIND DOWN TRUST GRAY REED & MCGRAW LLP PAUL D. MOAK 1300 POST OAK BLVD.

8

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 SEL TO THE DEBTORS;SCOTT RINALDI, AS TRUSTEE FEDERAL EPA E BJ SERVICES WIND-DOWN TRUST REED & MCGRAW LLP ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AGENCY N S. BROOKNER 290 BROADWAY POST OAK BLVD. NEW YORK NY 10007-1866 E 2000 TON TX 77056 ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AGENCY SEL TO THE DEBTORS;SCOTT RINALDI, AS TRUSTEE 1650 ARCH ST E BJS SERVICES WIND-DOWN TRUST PHILADELPHIA PA 19103-2029 REED & MCGRAW LLP R M. CARSON POST OAK BLVD E 2000 TON TX 77056 ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AGENCY SAM NUNN ATLANTA FEDERAL CENTER 61 FORSYTH ST SW ATLANTA GA 30303 OR RVICES, LLC : JOHN R BAKHT FARM TO MARKET 2920 ROAD ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AGENCY ALL TX 77375 77 WEST JACKSON BLVD CHICAGO IL 60604-3507 EN TRUST;DONLEN CORPORATION ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AGENCY 11201 RENNER BLVD GATES LLP LENEXA KS 66219 EL M ELIADES; DAVID S CATUOGNO;CAITLIN C CONKL NEWARK CTR,TENTH FLOOR RAYMOND BLVD ARK NJ 07102 ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AGENCY 1595 WYNKOOP ST RAL EPA DENVER CO 80202-1129 RONMENTAL PROTECTION AGENCY CE OF GENERAL COUNSEL L RIOS BUILDING PENNSYLVANIA AVE NW MAIL CODE 2310A HINGTON DC 20460

9

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 RAL EPA MEMBER OF THE COMMITTEE OF UNSECURED CREDITORS RONMENTAL PROTECTION AGENCY GARDNER DENVER PETROLEUM PUMPS LLCWTHORNE ST JAMES SHEETS FRANCISCO CA 94105 1800 GARDNER EXWY QUINCY IL 62305 INFOSYS LIMITED . AGENCY FRANK CLARK 1 WORLD TRADE CENTER 285 FULTON ST.,79TH FLOOR CHISE TAX BOARD NEW YORK NY 10007 RUPTCY SECTION MSA-340 OX 2952 AMENTO CA 95812-2952 SPM FLOW CONTROL WES E WADLE 7601 WYATT DRIVE FORT WORTH TX 76108 RNAL REVENUE SVC RALIZED INSOLVENCY OPERATION OX 7346 DELPHIA PA 19101-7346 DTE ENTERPRISES STEPHEN GREGORY 2350 W PINEHURST BLVD ADDISON IL 60101 RNAL REVENUE SVC PKINS PLZ 150 IMORE MD 21201 SOLVAY USA D/B/A CHEMPLEX KIM SEARS 504 CARNEGIE CENTER PRINCETON NJ 08540 RNAL REVENUE SVC CAPITOL ST NW HINGTON DC 20221 HIGH ROLLER SAND OPERATING DONALD BURELL 1325 SOUTH DAIRY ASHFORD HOUSTON TX 77077 RNAL REVENUE SVC RALIZED INSOLVENCY OPERATION MARKET ST STOP 5 Q30 133 DELPHIA PA 19104-5016

10

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 ER OF THE COMMITTEE OF UNSECURED SECURED CREDITOR ITORS LE BAR A, INC. BARCLAYS BANK PLC LES METZGER 745 7TH AVE CAMPBELLTON RD NEW YORK NY 10019 ANTONIO TX 78264 BEAL BANK USA E OF THE US TRUSTEE 6000 LEGACY DR PLANO TX 75204 CE OF THE US TRUSTEE HEN STATHAM USK ST 516 TON TX 77002 CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE 120 SOUTH LASALLE ST CHICAGO IL 60603 CE OF THE U.S. TRUSTEE OR DURAN JR. USK ST E 3516 TON TX 77002 CITIBANK NA 388 GREENWICH ST NEW YORK NY 10013 OSED COUNSEL FOR THE OFFICIAL COMMITTEE OF CURED CREDITORS;SOLVAY USA INC B/B/A PLEX AN LOVELLS US LLP D BECK CLGM CORP ADISON AVE 7195 DALLAS PKWY YORK NY 10017 PLANO TX 75204 OSED COUNSEL FOR THE OFFICIAL COMMITTEE OF CREDIT SUISSE AG CAYMAN ISLANDS BRANCH CURED CREDITORS;SOLVAY USA INC D/B/A 11 MADISON AVE PLEX NEW YORK NY 10010 AN LOVELLS US LLP WHITESELL AIN ST.,STE 4200 TON TX 77002

11

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 RED CREDITOR SECURED CREDITOR II LP GORDON BROTHERS FINANCE CO LLC T AMERICAN CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC GORDON BROTHERS FINANCE CO D RIDGEFIELD RD 800 BOYLSTON ST 6 BOSTON MA 02199 ON CT 06897 ISON BLUEBIRD FUNDING LP JPMORGAN CHASE ISON CAPITAL INC 270 PARK AVE AVE OF THE AMERICAS NEW YORK NY 10017 LOOR YORK NY 10104 ISON FUNDING 20181 LTD KANYE MULTIPLE STRATEGY FUND LP ISON CAPITAL INC KANYE ANDERSON AVE OF THE AMERICAS 1800 AVE OF THE STARS LOOR 3RD FLOOR YORK NY 10104 LOS ANGELES CA 90067 ISON FUNDING 20182 LTD KANYE SOLUTIONS FUND LP ISON CAPITAL INC KANYE ANDERSON AVE OF THE AMERICAS 1800 AVE OF THE STARS LOOR 3RD FLOOR YORK NY 10104 LOS ANGELES CA 90067 ISON MIDDLE MARKET FUNDING II PRIMARY LP KAYNE ANDERSON ISON CAPITAL INC 1800 AVE OF THE STARS AVE OF THE AMERICAS 3RD FLOOR LOOR LOS ANGELES CA 90067 YORK NY 10104 MAN SACHS LENDING PARTNERS LLC MC FINANCING SPV I LLC EST ST MONROE CAPITAL 200 311 SOUTH WACKER DR YORK NY 10282 64TH FLOOR CHICAGO IL 60606

12

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 RED CREDITOR SECURED CREDITOR ROE CAPITAL CORP MONROE CAPITAL PRIVATE CREDIT FUND VT LP ROE CAPITAL MONROE CAPITAL OUTH WACKER DR 311 SOUTH WACKER DR FLOOR 64TH FLOOR AGO IL 60606 CHICAGO IL 60606 ROE CAPITAL INCOME PLUS CORP MONROE PRIVATE CREDIT FUND ROE CAPITAL A FINANCING SPV LLC OUTH WACKER DR MONROE CAPITAL FLOOR 311 SOUTH WACKER DR AGO IL 60606 64TH FLOOR CHICAGO IL 60606 ROE CAPITAL PRIVATE CREDIT FUND I LP MORGAN STANLEY BANK NA ROE CAPITAL RICHARD SLIVINSKY OUTH WACKER DR 1585 BROADWAY FLOOR NEW YORK NY 10036 AGO IL 60606 ROE CAPITAL PRIVATE CREDIT FUND III UBS AG SAMFORD BRANCH NCING SPV LLC 600 WASHINGTON BLVD ROE CAPITAL SAMFORD CT 06901 OUTH WACKER DR FLOOR AGO IL 60606 ROE CAPITAL PRIVATE CREDIT FUND III WELLS FARGO BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATIONVERAGED LP 420 MONTGOMERY ST ROE CAPITAL SAN FRANCISCO CA 94104 OUTH WACKER DR FLOOR AGO IL 60606 ROE CAPITAL PRIVATE CREDIT FUND III LP SECURITIES & EXCHANGE COMMISSION ROE CAPITAL OUTH WACKER DR FLOOR SECURITIES AND EXCHANGE COMMMISSION AGO IL 60606 OFFICE OF THE CHAIRMAN 100 F ST NE WASHINGTON DC 20549

13

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 RITIES & EXCHANGE COMMISSION SECURITIES & EXCHANGE COMMISSIONRITIES AND EXCHANGE COMMMISSION SECURITIES AND EXCHANGE COMMMISSIONORTH REG OFFICE SALT LAKE REGIONAL OFFICE HERRY ST UNIT 18 DANIEL J WADLEY REGIONAL DIRECTOR 900 351 S WEST TEMPLE ST STE 6 100 WORTH TX 76102 SALT LAKE CITY UT 84101 RITIES AND EXCHANGE COMMMISSION SECURITIES AND EXCHANGE COMMMISSION YORK REGIONAL OFFICE LOS ANGELES REGIONAL OFFICE BERGER REGIONAL DIRECTOR MICHELE WEIN LAYNE REGIONAL DIRECTORESEY ST STE 400 444SOUTH FLOWER ST STE 900 YORK NY 10281-1022 LOS ANGELES CA 90071 RITIES AND EXCHANGE COMMMISSION SECURITIES AND EXCHANGE COMMMISSIONDELPHIA REGIONAL OFFICE SAN FRANCISCO REGIONAL OFFICE FREY BOUJOUKOS REGIONAL DIRECTOR REGIONAL DIRECTOR PENN CENTER 44 MONTGOMERY ST STE 2800 JFK BLVD STE 520 SAN FRANCISCO CA 94104 DELPHIA PA 19103 RITIES AND EXCHANGE COMMMISSION STATE ATTORNEY GENERAL I REGIONAL OFFICE I BUSTILLO REGIONAL DIRECTOR RICKELL AVE STE 1800 ARKANSAS ATTORNEY GENERAL I FL 33131 LESLIE RUTLEDGE 323 CENTER ST STE 200 LITTLE ROCK AR 72201-2610 RITIES AND EXCHANGE COMMMISSION AGO REGIONAL OFFICE R LEVIN REGIONAL DIRECTOR JACKSON BLVD CALIFORNIA ATTORNEY GENERAL 450 XAVIER BECERRA AGO IL 60604 1300 I ST STE 1740 SACRAMENTO CA 95814 RITIES AND EXCHANGE COMMMISSION ER REGIONAL OFFICE GOTTSCHALL REGIONAL DIRECTOR STOUT ST STE 1700 COLORADO ATTORNEY GENERAL ER CO 80294-1961 PHIL WEISER RALPH L CARR COLORADO JUDICIAL CENTER 1300 BROADWAY 10TH FLOOR DENVER CO 80203

14

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 E ATTORNEY GENERAL STATE ATTORNEY GENERAL IDA ATTORNEY GENERAL NEW MEXICO ATTORNEY GENERAL EY MOODY HECTOR BALDERAS CE OF THE ATTORNEY GENERAL 408 GLISTEO ST CAPITOL VILLAGRA BUILDING SANTA FE NM 87501 AHASSEE FL 32399-1050 AS ATTORNEY GENERAL NEW YORK ATTORNEY GENERAL K SCHMIDT LETITIA JAMES W 10TH AVE DEPT. OF LAW FLOOR THE CAPITOL 2ND FLOOR KA KS 66612-1597 ALBANY NY 12224-0341 SIANA ATTORNEY GENERAL NORTH DAKOTA ATTORNEY GENERAL LANDRY WAYNE STENEHJEM OX 94095 600 E BOULEVARD AVE N ROUGE LA 70804-4095 DEPT 125 BISMARCK ND 58505-0040 ESOTA ATTORNEY GENERAL OHIO ATTORNEY GENERAL ELLISON DAVIDÂ ANTHONYÂ YOST BREMER TOWER STATE OFFICE TOWER INNESOTA ST 30 E BROAD ST 14TH FL UL MN 55101-2131 COLUMBUS OH 43431 ISSIPPI ATTORNEY GENERAL OKLAHOMA ATTORNEY GENERAL FITCH MIKE HUNTER ER SILLERS BUILDING 313 NE 21ST ST IGH ST STE 1200 OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73105 SON MS 39201 TANA ATTORNEY GENERAL PENNSYLVANIA ATTORNEY GENERAL OX JOSH SHAPIRO SANDERS THIRD FLOOR 1600 STRAWBERRY SQUARE ICE BUILDING 16TH FLOOR NA MT 59620-1401 HARRISBURG PA 17120

15

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 E ATTORNEY GENERAL STATE EPA H DAKOTA ATTORNEY GENERAL CALIFORNIA AIR RESOURCES BOARD N RAVNSBORG 1001 'I' ST EAST HWY 14 PO BOX 2815 SACRAMENTO CA 95814 RE SD 57501-8501 S ATTORNEY GENERAL CALIFORNIA DEPT OF TOXIC SUBSTANCES CONTROLPAXTON 1001 1 ST 15TH ST 11TH FLOOR IN TX 78701 SACRAMENTO CA 95814 ATTORNEY GENERAL CALIFORNIA DEPT OF CONSERVATION D REYES 801 K ST STATE CAPITOL COMPLEX MS 24-01 ORTH STATE ST STE 230 SACRAMENTO CA 95814 LAKE CITY UT 84114-2320 T VIRGINIA ATTORNEY GENERAL CALIFORNIA DEPT OF WATER RESOURCESICK MORRISEY PO BOX 942836 E CAPITOL COMPLEX SACRAMENTO CA 94236 1 ROOM E-26 LESTON WV 25305-0220 MING ATTORNEY GENERAL CALIFORNIA ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AGENCYGET HILL 1001 'I' ST 24TH ST PO BOX 2815 E CAPITOL BUILDING ROOM 123 SACRAMENTO CA 95812-2815 ENNE WY 82002 CALIFORNIA INTEGRATED WASTE E EPA MANAGEMENT BOARD 1001 I ST PO BOX 2815 NSAS DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY SACRAMENTO CA 95812-2815 NORTHSHORE DR H LITTLE ROCK AR 72118-5317

16

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 E EPA STATE EPA RADO DEPT OF PUBLIC HEALTH MISSISSIPPI DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITYENVIRONMENT LEGAL DEPT CHERRY CREEK DR SOUTH PO BOX 2261 ER CO 80246-1530 JACKSON MS 39225 IDA DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION MONTANA DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITYCOMMONWEALTH BLVD LEE METCALF BUILDING 9 1520 E SIXTH AVE AHASSEE FL 32399 HELENA MT 59620-0901 AS DEPT OF HEALTH AND ENVIRONMENT MONTANA NATURAL RESOURCES INFORMATIONIFER NICHOLS 1515 EAST 6TH AVE MARKET PL PO BOX 201800 HELENA MT 59620-1800 A KS 67401 SIANA DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY NEW MEXICO ENVIRONMENT DEPTL AFFAIRS DIVISION 1190 ST FRANCIS DR STE N4050 EZ BUILDING PO BOX 5469 ORTH FIFTH ST SANTA FE NM 87505 N ROUGE LA 70802 ESOTA DEPT OF NATURAL RESOURCES NEW YORK STATE DEPT OF AFAYETTE RD ENVIRONMENTAL CONSERVATION AUL MN 55155-4040 625 BROADWAY ALBANY NY 12233-0001 ESOTA POLLUTION CONTROL AGENCY NORTH DAKOTA DEPT OF HEALTH AFAYETTE RD ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH AUL MN 55155-4194 918 EAST DIVIDE AVE BISMARCK ND 58501-1947

17

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 E EPA STATE EPA H DAKOTA STATE WATER COMMISSION PENNSYLVANIA DEPT OF CONSERVATIONAST BLVD AVE AND NATURAL RESOURCES ARCK ND 58505-0850 RACHEL CARSON STATE OFFICE BLDG 6TH FLOOR HARRISBURG PA 17105-8522 AIR QUALITY DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY SOUTH DAKOTA DEPT OF ENVIRONMENT BROAD ST AND NATURAL RESOURCES 718 JOE FOSS BLDG PMB 2020 MBUS OH 43215 523 E CAPITAL PIERRE SD 57501 DEPARTMENT OF NATURAL RESOURCES TEXAS COMMISSION OF ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITYMORSE RD PO BOX 13087 ING D MAIL CODE TCEQ MBUS OH 43229-6693 AUSTIN TX 78711-3087 HOMA CONSERVATION COMMISSION UTAH DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITYN LINCOLN BLVD PO BOX 144810 60 SALT LAKE CITY UT 84114-4810 HOMA CITY OK 73105 HOMA DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY WEST VIRGINIA DEPT OF ROBINSON ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION OX 1677 601 57TH ST HOMA CITY OK 73101-1677 CHARLESTON WV 25304 SYLVANIA DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION WYOMING DEPT OF ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITYEL CARSON STATE OFFICE BLDG DEQ HEADQUARTERS ARKET ST 200 WEST 17TH ST ISBURG PA 17101 CHEYENNE WY 82002

18

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 0 UNSECURED CREDITOR TOP 30 UNSECURED CREDITOR NER DENVER PETROLEUM PUMPS LLC GARDNER DENVER CANADA CORP ARD BAYHI EDWARD BAYHI GARDNER EXWY 2390 SOUTH SERVICE RD CY IL 62305-9364 WOAKVILLE ON M5H 3R3 CANADA FLOW CONTROL DTE ENTERPRISES LLC COPPINGER DAVE HORVATH WYATT DR 2350 W PINEHURST BLVD WORTH TX 76108-2530 ADDISON IL 60101 PIONX LLC APPROACH CONTROLS INC EL BRADSHAW-HULL WARREN ARNHOLTZ SOUTH STADIUM DR 2330 FISH CREEK BLVD SW R LAND TX 77478 SUITE 2434 CALGARY AB T2Y0L1 CANADA TECHNOLOGIES FLUID CONTROL SINGLE LINE TECHNOLOGIES EN GILBERT LARRY HILL W WASHINGTON 7211 GESSNER RD HENVILLE TX 76401 HOUSTON TX 77040 SYS LIMITED HIGH ROLLER SAND OPERATING LLC KRISHNA ROUTROY DAVE FRATTAROLI NO 44 ELECTRONICS CITY HOSUR R 203 SOUTH 1ST ST ALORE 560100 LUFKIN TX 75901 MA SERVICES LLC SANDBOX TRANSPORTATION LLC WELCH JOSH MIRELES MERIT DR STE 1200 24275 KATY FRWY STE 600 AS TX 75251 KATY TX 77494

19

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 0 UNSECURED CREDITOR TOP 30 UNSECURED CREDITOR NIUM CHEMICALS 2020 CORP GCC Y HOANG PEGGY THOMSON 46 AVE SE 600 S CHERRY ST ARY AB T2B 3N5 GLENDALE CO 80246 DA USH PARTNERS LP SUNITA HYDROCOLLOIDS INC T SPILLARS DANNY WILSON E RIVERWAY 5444 WESTHEIMER RD STE 1425 TON TX 77056 HOUSTON TX 77056 SYS MCCAMISH SYSTEMS LLC SANDBOX LOGISTICS LLC KRISHNA ROUTROY SHANE NELSON CUMBERLAND BLVD SE STE 700 24275 KATY FRWY STE 600 00 KATY TX 77494 NTA GA 30339-5978 CE ENERGY SVC HERITAGE INTERACTIVE SVC LLC IS KISIO STEPHEN CUSHEN 7719 EDGAR INDUSTRIAL DR 6510 TELECOM DR STE 400 DEER AB T4P 3R2 INDIANAPOLIS IN 46278 DA INDUSTRIES INC SIERRA FRAC SAND LLC TOPHER NEILL TYSON STRONG AM HOUSTON RD 1155 E JOHNSON ST UITE TX 75149-2733 TATUM TX 75691-1908 PLEX SOLVAY GROUP SOLARIS OILFIELD SITE SVC OPER BISHOP GREG GARCIA OUNTY RD 137 100 ROSS DR DA TX 79549-8610 EARLY TX 76802

20

MASTER SERVICE LIST 07/2 BJ Services, LLC, et al. Case No. 20-33627 0 UNSECURED CREDITOR US ATTORNEY RGEHOLCIM US UNITED STATES ATTORNEY DODD SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF TEXAS OSBY DR 1000 LOUISIANA STE 2300 ORD MA 01730 HOUSTON TX 77002 AND LLC K BROCKINGTON 1601 PLEASANT RIDGE RD E ROCK AR 72212 LE BAR A INC A HOPKINS CAMPBELLTON RD ANTONIO TX 78264-4322 ONSIN PROPPANTS A GUZMAN CHLUMBERGER DR R LAND TX 77478 ET LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT LLC EW OWEN BUCKTHORNE PL STE 440 WOODLANDS TX 77380 ORMANCE PROPPANTS LLC BOWDON BENTON RD IER CITY LA 71111

21